Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | ||||||||||||
2022 | ||||||||||||
2021 | ||||||||||||
2020 | ||||||||||||
2019 | ||||||||||||
2018 | ||||||||||||
2017 | ||||||||||||
2016 | ||||||||||||
2015 | ||||||||||||
2014 | ||||||||||||
2013 | ||||||||||||
2012 | ||||||||||||
2011 | ||||||||||||
2010 | ||||||||||||
2009 | ||||||||||||
2008 | ||||||||||||
2007 | ||||||||||||
2006 | ||||||||||||
2005 | ||||||||||||
2004 | ||||||||||||
2002 |
Manga completed in January 2023: (2, mean score: 7.5)
- Takopii no Genzai (rated with 8)
- This Man: Sono Kao wo Mita Mono ni wa Shi wo (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2023: (1, mean score: 6)
- Weekend Citron (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2023: (1, mean score: 6)
- Sono Otoko, Amatou ni Tsuki (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2023: (1, mean score: 8)
- Telework Yotabanashi (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2023: (2, mean score: 7)
- Kanojo mo Kanojo (rated with 8)
- Koi wa Sekai Seifuku no Ato de (rated with 6)
Manga completed in July 2023: (1, mean score: 8)
- Mashle (rated with 8)
Manga completed in August 2023: (2, mean score: 7.5)
- Asobi Asobase (rated with 8)
- Blend S (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2023: (1, mean score: 9)
- Dungeon Meshi (rated with 9)
Manga completed in December 2023: (1, mean score: 6)
- Masamune-kun no Revenge (rated with 6)
Manga completed in January 2022: (7, mean score: 6.86)
- Ase to Sekken (rated with 9)
- Heroine Voice (rated with 6)
- Kanojo to Himitsu to Koi Moyou (rated with 6)
- Ningyohime no Gomen ne Gohan (rated with 7)
- One More Age (rated with 5)
- Shussan no Shikata ga Wakaranai! (rated with 7)
- Urara Meirochou (rated with 8)
Manga completed in February 2022: (7, mean score: 6.71)
- Ase to Sekken dj - Kodomo Tsukuru Hon (rated with 8)
- Daisuki na Tsuma Datta (rated with 7)
- Kami Yome (rated with 6)
- Koisuru Ryuu no Shima (rated with 6)
- Mutant wa Ningen no Kanojo to Kiss ga Shitai (rated with 6)
- New Game! (rated with 7)
- Utsukushii Koto (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2022: (4, mean score: 6)
- Itadakimasu, Ookami-san. (rated with 6)
- Ore no Koibito no Hanbun wa Junjou de Dekiteiru (rated with 5)
- Sankaku Mado no Sotogawa wa Yoru (rated with 8)
- Zombie Shoujo no Fujimi-san (rated with 5)
Manga completed in April 2022: (2, mean score: 7)
- Ani Imouto (rated with 6)
- Wotaku ni Koi wa Muzukashii (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2022: (4, mean score: 6)
- Gaikotsu to Koi wa Dekiru no ka? (rated with 7)
- Hinmin Choujin Kanenashi-kun (rated with 6)
- Orc wa Nozomanai (rated with 4)
- Utakata no Minato (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2022: (2, mean score: 7)
- 8-nin no Senshi (rated with 7)
- Ayashimon (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2022: (5, mean score: 6.6)
- Futsuu ni Kiite Kure (rated with 6)
- Gokurakugai Sanban-doori no Ken (rated with 7)
- Happy Sugar Life (rated with 6)
- Mermaid Prince (rated with 7)
- Shokugeki no Sanji (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2022: (3, mean score: 6.67)
- Akuma wa Tengoku ni Ikitakunai! (rated with 6)
- Harukaze Mound (rated with 7)
- Sayonara Eri (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2022: (4, mean score: 6.75)
- Hero Complex (rated with 6)
- Kiss shitai Otoko (rated with 7)
- Star Strings yori (rated with 7)
- Wadatsumi no Yometori (rated with 7)
Manga completed in October 2022: (2, mean score: 7)
- Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen (rated with 8)
- Pâtissier-san to Ojousan (rated with 6)
Manga completed in November 2022: (2, mean score: 6.5)
- Godzilla (rated with 5)
- Kaguya-sama wo Kataritai (rated with 8)
Manga completed in December 2022: (1, mean score: 7)
- Yojouhan Isekai Kouryuuki (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2021: (9, mean score: 6.44)
- Apocalypse no Toride (rated with 7)
- Chihone no Shanikusai (rated with 6)
- Iwakutsuki Bukken no Yakuro-san (rated with 5)
- Kakkou no Iinazuke (rated with 7)
- Kataude no Amy (rated with 7)
- Ningyo no Sodatekata (rated with 5)
- Orenchi no Maid-san (rated with 7)
- Shounen no Hatsukoi wa Bishoujo ♂ deshita. (rated with 7)
- Yonakano Reiji ni Harem wo!! (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2021: (6, mean score: 6.67)
- 25-ji no Ghost Writer (rated with 7)
- Amagi Brilliant Park (rated with 7)
- Ano Hito no I ni wa Boku ga Tarinai (rated with 7)
- Final Girl (rated with 6)
- Konna Elf ni You wa Nai! (rated with 4)
- The Horizon (rated with 9)
Manga completed in March 2021: (9, mean score: 6.44)
- Damdam!! (rated with 7)
- Delivery of the Dead (rated with 5)
- Dokyuu Hentai HxEros (rated with 5)
- Fukakai na Boku no Subete wo (rated with 8)
- Halcyon Lunch (rated with 9)
- Imamade Ichido mo Onnaatsukai sareta Koto ga Nai Onna Kishi wo Onnaatsukai suru Manga (rated with 7)
- In the Room (rated with 4)
- Oya ga Urusai node Kouhai (♀) to Gisou Kekkon Shitemita. (rated with 5)
- See You Later, Mermaid (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2021: (4, mean score: 7.5)
- Aiki-S (rated with 7)
- Boy Meets Maria (rated with 8)
- Hell's Kitchen (rated with 7)
- Kishibe no Yume (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2021: (1, mean score: 5)
- Sayounara Minasan (rated with 5)
Manga completed in June 2021: (9, mean score: 6.67)
- Amagami-san Chi no Enmusubi (rated with 7)
- Chichi no Koyomi (rated with 8)
- Furou Kyoudai (rated with 7)
- Furou Kyoudai (rated with 7)
- Jigoku Shoujo (rated with 5)
- Lily (rated with 6)
- Masamune-kun no Re○○○ (rated with 6)
- Osananajimi no Mune ga Ookiku Natta no wa Ore no Sei kamo Shirenai (rated with 7)
- Shuumatsu no Koe (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2021: (4, mean score: 6.5)
- Ao no Rettou (rated with 5)
- Look Back (rated with 8)
- Orenchi no Furo Jijou (rated with 8)
- Sanpo Mono (rated with 5)
Manga completed in August 2021: (6, mean score: 6.67)
- Kimi ga Niku ni Nattemo (rated with 6)
- Muchuu sa, Kimi ni. (rated with 8)
- Neo Kiseijuu (rated with 6)
- Neo Kiseijuu f (rated with 6)
- Rengoku no Karma (rated with 6)
- Yuusha-tachi (rated with 8)
Manga completed in September 2021: (5, mean score: 6.8)
- 8LDK: Shisha no Ou (rated with 5)
- Alicia-san no Diet Quest (rated with 6)
- Bleach: Gokui Meimei-hen (rated with 7)
- Gakkougurashi! Otayori (rated with 8)
- Sonogo no Succubus-san (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2021: (5, mean score: 6)
- Gokumane! (rated with 6)
- Jujutsu Kaisen 0: Tokyo Toritsu Jujutsu Koutou Senmon Gakkou (rated with 7)
- Kanojo to Boku no End Roll (rated with 6)
- The Moon (rated with 4)
- Yosame Hakuro wa Korosenai (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2021: (7, mean score: 6.57)
- Fuzzy Core (rated with 6)
- Hourou Inu to Mayoi Neko (rated with 5)
- Koi to Yobu ni wa Kimochi Warui (rated with 7)
- Light Again (rated with 7)
- Mendokusagari Danshi ga Asa Okitara Onnanoko ni Natteita Hanashi (rated with 6)
- Nanokakan Shokudou (rated with 7)
- Seitokai Yakuindomo (rated with 8)
Manga completed in December 2021: (7, mean score: 6.71)
- Mori-chan Ken-chan (rated with 8)
- Nekogurui Minako-san (rated with 7)
- Ojousama wa Love Comedy no Shujinkou ni Naritai! (rated with 6)
- Sekai no Owari no Pen-friend (rated with 7)
- Tomoji (rated with 6)
- Trap Heroine (rated with 6)
- Tsukiiro no Invader (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2020: (5, mean score: 7.4)
- Asagaya Geijutsu Koukou Eizou-ka e Youkoso (rated with 7)
- Übel Blatt (rated with 7)
- Engan no Cyclops (rated with 7)
- Kuchisake Onna Densetsu (rated with 7)
- Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan (rated with 9)
Manga completed in February 2020: (3, mean score: 6.33)
- Kimi dake no Ponytail (rated with 8)
- Kyoushitsu Jibaku Club (rated with 5)
- Yagiza no Yuujin (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2020: (5, mean score: 6.6)
- Akuyaku Reijou nanode Last Boss wo Kattemimashita (rated with 7)
- Kyouki no Sanmyaku nite (rated with 6)
- Lyra to Mayonaka 3-ji no Daibouken (rated with 7)
- Madoka no Himitsu (rated with 7)
- Mahou no Yama (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2020: (8, mean score: 7.13)
- 5-toubun no Hanayome (rated with 8)
- Btooom! (rated with 7)
- Chiguhagu Lovers (rated with 6)
- Dioti Manual: Kamisama-tachi no Renai Daikou (rated with 6)
- Fire Punch (rated with 8)
- Lawless Kid (rated with 7)
- Majo no Ie: Ellen no Nikki (rated with 7)
- Renai Boukun (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2020: (10, mean score: 6.8)
- Apollo no Uta (rated with 7)
- Kawaikereba Hentai demo Suki ni Natte Kuremasu ka?: Abnormal Harem (rated with 6)
- Kimetsu no Yaiba (rated with 7)
- Kuchi ga Saketemo Kimi ni wa (rated with 7)
- Umineko no Naku Koro ni Shi: Forgery of the Purple Logic (rated with 6)
- Wakusei Closet (rated with 7)
- Yoru to Asa no Uta Ec (rated with 8)
- Yuugen to Jorei Gakkyuu (rated with 7)
- Zoku Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Bakuen wo! (rated with 7)
- Zomviguarna (rated with 6)
Manga completed in June 2020: (6, mean score: 6.17)
- Gemini (rated with 6)
- Ginga no Shinanai Kodomotachi e (rated with 7)
- Jimiko Diary (rated with 7)
- Jinsei Hensachi 48 no Koukousei ga Kamisama ni Narimashita. (rated with 3)
- Shoujo Pandora (rated with 7)
- Tomie: Nottori (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2020: (6, mean score: 5.83)
- Children (rated with 6)
- Classmate (♀) to Meikyuu no Futekisetsu na Kouryakuhou (rated with 4)
- Haru no Ongaeshi (rated with 6)
- Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Doujin-ban (rated with 6)
- Parasol Doumei (rated with 7)
- Yakusoku no Neverland (rated with 6)
Manga completed in August 2020: (6, mean score: 6.83)
- Act-age (rated with 8)
- Ame to Issho ni (rated with 5)
- Hinamatsuri (rated with 9)
- Masamune-kun no Revenge Tokubetsu-hen: Rental Kareshi Masamune-kun (rated with 7)
- Nante Nasakenai Bokura da. (rated with 6)
- Secret x Siblings (rated with 6)
Manga completed in September 2020: (6, mean score: 6.33)
- Akaneiro no Kiss wa Okujou de (rated with 6)
- Coward Cross World (rated with 7)
- Ishi ni Usubeni, Tetsu ni Hoshi (rated with 7)
- Kaze no Ou (rated with 6)
- Shuumatsu Busou Pancake (rated with 6)
- Vampire (rated with 6)
Manga completed in October 2020: (8, mean score: 6.5)
- Ano Yoru no Pool (rated with 6)
- Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai (rated with 9)
- Isekai Seikatsu no Susume (rated with 5)
- Kimetsu no Yaiba: Tokubetsu Yomikiri (rated with 7)
- Last Menhealer (rated with 6)
- Maou-sama, Retry! (rated with 7)
- Shissou Sengen (rated with 5)
- Yamiyo ni Asobu na Kodomotachi (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2020: (4, mean score: 7.25)
- Chiguhagu na Karera no Koi no Yukue (rated with 7)
- Locker Room (rated with 7)
- Nemurenu Ou ni Sasagu Yogatari (rated with 7)
- Utsubora (rated with 8)
Manga completed in December 2020: (8, mean score: 6.13)
- Anima Yell! (rated with 6)
- Chikyuu Kiroku 0001 (rated with 6)
- Gamurakan (rated with 6)
- Houou Gakuen MiSORA-gumi (rated with 4)
- Kawaikereba Hentai demo Suki ni Natte Kuremasu ka? (rated with 7)
- Kusakabe-san (rated with 5)
- Loli to Bokura no. (rated with 7)
- Rojica to Rakkasei (rated with 8)
Manga completed in January 2019: (7, mean score: 6)
- Hibari no Asa (rated with 7)
- Kao no Nai Onna (rated with 5)
- Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Bakuen wo! (rated with 7)
- Maken (rated with 5)
- Munou no Hito (rated with 5)
- Nisekoi Bangai-hen: Ticket (rated with 7)
- World Gaze Clips (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2019: (5, mean score: 6.6)
- Haikei Date Masamune-sama (rated with 7)
- Kono Kamen no Akuma ni Soudan wo! (rated with 8)
- Mahou Shoujo of the End (rated with 5)
- Mahou Shoujo Ore (rated with 7)
- Yakeppachi no Maria (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2019: (10, mean score: 5.9)
- Aka Ihon (rated with 6)
- Happiness (rated with 7)
- Hime no Dameshi (rated with 5)
- Houkago Edge (rated with 6)
- Kanaerareta Negai (rated with 7)
- Mayoiga: Tsumi to Batsu (rated with 5)
- Mousugu Shinu Hito (rated with 4)
- Ojojojo (rated with 7)
- The Sex Hound (rated with 6)
- The Sex Sweepers (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2019: (6, mean score: 6.33)
- Aku no Kyouten (rated with 7)
- Bokura no Shokutaku (rated with 7)
- Dokunie Cooking (rated with 7)
- Kiriko (rated with 5)
- Kiriko Kill (rated with 5)
- Kumika no Mikaku (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2019: (11, mean score: 6.18)
- Aho Girl (rated with 7)
- Biotop (rated with 6)
- Hinamizawa Teiryuujo: Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Genten (rated with 6)
- Kirihito Sanka (rated with 8)
- Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Megumin Anthology Aka (rated with 6)
- Lie Cry Like (rated with 7)
- Mahou ga Tsukaenakutemo (rated with 6)
- Sekai de Ichiban Tadashii Kyuuketsuki no Kaikata (rated with 5)
- Shoujo Fujuubun (rated with 7)
- Slow Starter (rated with 5)
- Trans Boy (rated with 5)
Manga completed in June 2019: (8, mean score: 7)
- Aho Girl dj - Tenshi Girl (rated with 7)
- Futari no Jikan (rated with 7)
- Gintama (rated with 10)
- Isekai Goumon-hime (rated with 5)
- Kuzumi-kun, Kuuki Yometemasu ka? (rated with 7)
- Reo to Mabu: Futari wa Sarazanmai (rated with 6)
- Shishunki Bitter Change (rated with 7)
- Yoru wo Tomenaide (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2019: (8, mean score: 6.63)
- Heart no Kakurega (rated with 7)
- Jisho to Skirt (rated with 6)
- Mononoke◇Sharing (rated with 7)
- Nanashi no Asterism (rated with 7)
- Okite Kudasai, Kusakabe-san (rated with 6)
- Rengoku no Ashe (rated with 6)
- Shokugeki no Souma (rated with 7)
- Youkai Kyoushitsu (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2019: (9, mean score: 6.11)
- Back Street Girls (rated with 7)
- Dakimakura to wa Kekkon Dekinai! (rated with 4)
- Eve to Eve (rated with 7)
- Hokenshitsu no Tsumuri-san (rated with 4)
- Mahou Shoujo Site (rated with 7)
- Nande Ikiteru ka Wakaranai Hito Izumi Sumi 25-sai (rated with 6)
- Omae wo Otaku ni Shiteyaru kara, Ore wo Riajuu ni Shitekure! (rated with 5)
- Sonna Me de Mitekure (rated with 8)
- Torako, Anmari Kowashicha Dame da yo (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2019: (7, mean score: 7.14)
- Akai Yuki (rated with 6)
- Akazukin no Ookami Deshi (rated with 8)
- Cocoon (rated with 8)
- Inochi wo Odoru. (rated with 7)
- Mushihime (rated with 7)
- Shinkaigyo no Anko-san (rated with 7)
- Yae no Sakura (rated with 7)
Manga completed in October 2019: (6, mean score: 5.67)
- Boku mo Kitto... (rated with 5)
- Kagayaku!! Otoko no Ko Juku (rated with 6)
- Oni to Tengoku (rated with 8)
- Prologue (rated with 5)
- Ribbon (rated with 5)
- Skirt. (rated with 5)
Manga completed in November 2019: (3, mean score: 7)
- Kyoufu (rated with 7)
- Okusama ga Seitokaichou! (rated with 7)
- Shinobi Quartet (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2019: (6, mean score: 6.5)
- Anne Happy♪ (rated with 5)
- Dancing Policeman (rated with 7)
- Gakkougurashi! (rated with 9)
- I Spy (rated with 7)
- Jimiko Catalog (rated with 6)
- Oyakusoku no Neverland (rated with 5)
Manga completed in January 2018: (12, mean score: 7.17)
- Arachnid (rated with 6)
- Coo no Sekai (rated with 8)
- Ginga Patrol Jaco (rated with 7)
- Kamisama no Iutoori 0 (rated with 6)
- Kamisama no Iutoori 2 (rated with 8)
- Kumanishi Bijutsubu Rough Sketch-senpai (rated with 8)
- Mob Psycho 100 (rated with 8)
- Saigo no Seifuku (rated with 7)
- Shoujo Shikkaku (rated with 5)
- Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou (rated with 8)
- Ten Count (rated with 8)
- Yamada to Shounen (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2018: (8, mean score: 6.75)
- 17-sai, Kiss to Dilemma (rated with 7)
- Akame ga Kill! 1.5 (rated with 7)
- Ayeshah's Secret (rated with 6)
- Momoiro Ningyo (rated with 6)
- Tokidoki (rated with 7)
- Toumei Ningen no Koi (rated with 7)
- Yami ni Hau Mono (rated with 7)
- Yuki no Shita no Qualia (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2018: (6, mean score: 6.83)
- Bio Luminescence (rated with 7)
- Filament (rated with 7)
- Thunderbolt Fantasy: Touriken Yuuki (rated with 7)
- Tista (rated with 6)
- Uchiha Sasuke no Sharingan Den (rated with 6)
- Umibe no Étranger (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2018: (4, mean score: 6)
- Itsuya-san (rated with 8)
- Neko no Machi no Ko (rated with 5)
- Otasuke Miko Miko-chan (rated with 5)
- Yuki to Sumi (rated with 6)
Manga completed in May 2018: (8, mean score: 6.75)
- Blood Lad (rated with 7)
- Dolls Fall (rated with 4)
- E no Genten (rated with 7)
- Fairy Tail S (rated with 7)
- Handa-kun (rated with 8)
- Kimi wa Natsu no Naka (rated with 7)
- Kimi wa Natsu no Naka dj - Akane no Koro (rated with 6)
- Watashi ga Motete Dousunda (rated with 8)
Manga completed in June 2018: (4, mean score: 5.75)
- Chichi ga Loli na Mono de (rated with 5)
- Dr. Mordrid (rated with 5)
- Madoromi-chan ga Iku. (rated with 6)
- Reiraku (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2018: (11, mean score: 5.73)
- Burn the Witch (rated with 6)
- Haru-nee ga Boku ni xx Suru Riyuu (rated with 5)
- Hatsukiai (rated with 6)
- Hitorimi Haduki-san to. (rated with 6)
- Innocent Devil (rated with 3)
- Kanojo no Tokutouseki (rated with 7)
- Kimi wa Mada Torikago no Naka (rated with 6)
- Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! Megumin Anthology (rated with 6)
- Liv (rated with 7)
- Princess Tutu (rated with 6)
- Uso Tsurezure (rated with 5)
Manga completed in August 2018: (5, mean score: 6.4)
- Isekai no Shikisai (rated with 7)
- Machigatteita no wa Ore Datta n da. (rated with 7)
- Ninja Slayer Kills (rated with 7)
- Ozanari-kun (rated with 6)
- Saihate no Ao (rated with 5)
Manga completed in September 2018: (10, mean score: 6.4)
- Boku no Bimama wo Tomodachi ga Dakitai Toiu no de Mechakucha Sex Sasete Mita (rated with 6)
- Count Over (rated with 7)
- Freudstein no Futago (rated with 7)
- Ilya (rated with 5)
- Mahou Shoujo Site Sept (rated with 6)
- Skirt ni Wana (rated with 5)
- Sore wa Tada no Senpai no Chinko (rated with 7)
- Tsurezure Children (rated with 7)
- Urami-san wa Kyou mo Ayaui (rated with 6)
- Yuusha Goikkou no Kaerimichi (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2018: (9, mean score: 6.22)
- Ayane Ojousama wa Sanoba Bocchi ni Araserareru (rated with 5)
- Ikigami (rated with 7)
- Kaijuu no Kodomo (rated with 5)
- Kotatsu no Nakami (rated with 6)
- Magical Pâtissière Kosaki-chan!! (rated with 8)
- Mahou Shoujo Tart★Magica: The Legend of "Jeanne d'Arc" (rated with 6)
- Shoujo ga Kowareta Toki (rated with 5)
- Warui Yume no Sono Saki... (rated with 5)
- Working!! (rated with 9)
Manga completed in November 2018: (7, mean score: 6.43)
- Citrus (rated with 8)
- God Seeker (rated with 7)
- Gunjou (rated with 7)
- High School DxD (rated with 6)
- Jacarandá (rated with 7)
- Kanashiki Ikimono-tachi (rated with 4)
- Tokyo-hatsu Isekai-yuki (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2018: (7, mean score: 5.71)
- Etotama (rated with 6)
- Hiki (rated with 4)
- Hoozuki-san Chi no Aneki (+Imouto) (rated with 6)
- Private Opinion: Banana Fish Another Story (rated with 7)
- Rin to Shite Shabure (rated with 4)
- Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai (rated with 6)
- Tsubomi no Toge (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2017: (22, mean score: 7.05)
- Akame ga Kill! (rated with 8)
- Boku dake ga Inai Machi (rated with 8)
- Boku no Tsukuru Sekai (rated with 8)
- Chounouryokusha Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan 0 (rated with 5)
- Diamond Head (rated with 7)
- Extra Existence (rated with 5)
- Goggles (rated with 7)
- Goshujinsama wa Meshitsukai ga Nigate (rated with 6)
- Hana no Miyako de (rated with 8)
- Hana nomi zo Shiru (rated with 8)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders (rated with 7)
- Kakukaku Shikajika (rated with 9)
- Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä (rated with 9)
- Koi ga Hajimaranai (rated with 5)
- Komi-san wa Comyushou desu. (rated with 7)
- Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho (rated with 5)
- Sakamoto desu ga? (rated with 7)
- Senakagurashi (rated with 8)
- SKET Dance (rated with 9)
- Toraware Box (rated with 7)
- Vampire Killer (rated with 6)
- Youkai Hunter (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2017: (17, mean score: 6.71)
- Aizawa-san Zoushoku (rated with 7)
- Ane no Tomodachi (rated with 7)
- Boku wa Kimi no Shiro (rated with 6)
- Crows Gaiden: Katagiri Ken Monogatari (rated with 6)
- Crows Ladies (rated with 5)
- Hentai Kamen Second (rated with 7)
- Himitsu Sentai Momoider (rated with 7)
- Itoshi no Karin (rated with 8)
- Kamisama ga Uso wo Tsuku. (rated with 8)
- Ningyo Ouji (rated with 7)
- Oingo to Boingo Kyoudai Daibouken (rated with 4)
- Shin Seitokai no Ichizon (rated with 7)
- Shoshin Kanojo (rated with 7)
- Tetsuo: The Bullet Man (rated with 5)
- Waltz wa Shiroi Dress de (rated with 7)
- Worst (rated with 9)
- Worst Gaiden (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2017: (22, mean score: 6.64)
- Akatoki Hoshi Residence (rated with 6)
- Barairo no Hoho no Koro (rated with 7)
- Binkan☆Loli Torisu (rated with 3)
- Chikako Obasan to Kedamono Mitai na Oikko (rated with 6)
- Claudine...! (rated with 7)
- Hebi Onna Hajimemashita (rated with 8)
- J no Subete (rated with 7)
- Juuou Mujin no Fafnir (rated with 7)
- Kyoumen no Silhouette (rated with 6)
- Maga-Tsuki (rated with 8)
- Magic Knight Rayearth (rated with 8)
- Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (rated with 8)
- Magic Knight Rayearth Gaiden (rated with 6)
- Magnolia Waltz (rated with 6)
- Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica: Majuu-hen (rated with 7)
- Mustard Chocolate (rated with 5)
- Ore no Kawaii Namaiki de Bitch na Otoko no Ko (rated with 6)
- Renai Idenshi XX (rated with 7)
- Sungeki no Kyojin (rated with 7)
- To LOVE-Ru Darkness (rated with 9)
- Uwa-Koi (rated with 6)
- Yume Nikki (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2017: (8, mean score: 6.5)
- HajiOtsu. (rated with 7)
- Hatsukoi Shinjuu (rated with 7)
- Kuzu no Honkai (rated with 7)
- Le Théâtre de A (rated with 7)
- Le Théâtre de B (rated with 7)
- Life Is Money (rated with 5)
- Nostradamus Love (rated with 5)
- Yandere Hitotsu Yane no Shita (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2017: (13, mean score: 6.77)
- Bokobokorin! (rated with 6)
- Eiga Koe no Katachi Special Book (rated with 8)
- Gantz:G (rated with 7)
- Gerard & Jacques (rated with 7)
- Hayate no Gotoku! (rated with 8)
- Hitorijime Boyfriend (rated with 6)
- Ikenai Mousou Fudanshi (rated with 6)
- Kokumin Quiz (rated with 7)
- Mahou Shoujo Suzune★Magica (rated with 6)
- Papa to Sex? Sonna no Atarimae! (rated with 6)
- Senki Zesshou Symphogear (rated with 7)
- Shiba Occhan (rated with 7)
- Tengoku ni Musubu Koi (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2017: (6, mean score: 7)
- 3-nen B-gumi Manami Sensei: Futanari Taiiku Kyoushi. Morita Ritsuko (rated with 7)
- Love Flicker (rated with 7)
- QP (rated with 7)
- QP Gaiden (rated with 7)
- Sekine-kun no Koi (rated with 7)
- Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2017: (9, mean score: 6.78)
- Boku no Neechan wa Chouzetsu Kami Body Tensai Chijo (rated with 7)
- Cherry Lip (rated with 5)
- Doushiyoumonai keredo (rated with 8)
- Fairy Tail (rated with 7)
- Konohanatei Kitan (rated with 7)
- No Color (rated with 7)
- Tetsunaki no Kirinji (rated with 7)
- Tight-rope (rated with 8)
- Tight-rope dj - Ittousei no Yoru (rated with 5)
Manga completed in August 2017: (5, mean score: 5.8)
- Ankoku Shinwa (rated with 4)
- Cello Mellow (rated with 7)
- Ganbatta Kimi e (rated with 5)
- Haikei, Niisan-sama (rated with 7)
- Pupa (rated with 6)
Manga completed in September 2017: (12, mean score: 6.42)
- Houkago no Oshaberi (rated with 5)
- Kaitai Zanuff (rated with 8)
- Kimi wa Midara na Boku no Joou (rated with 8)
- Mitsuami no Kamisama (rated with 8)
- Salacia: Waga Hakugin no Mermaid (rated with 4)
- Senyuu. (rated with 6)
- Senyuu.: Alba/Ross-hen - Minato Machi no Eiyuu (rated with 5)
- Senyuu.: Foyfoy/Rudolf-hen - Mogura to Oasis (rated with 5)
- Seraphim: 2-oku 6661-man 3336 no Tsubasa (rated with 7)
- Umibe no Onnanoko (rated with 6)
- Uratarou (rated with 7)
- Wolfsmund (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2017: (12, mean score: 6.17)
- Aigan Shounen (rated with 6)
- Aki (rated with 5)
- El El (rated with 5)
- Fuan no Tane+ (rated with 5)
- Fukushuu Kyoushitsu (rated with 7)
- Ichigo no Yume: Shimatsuya Risuke no Kaii Jikenchou (rated with 6)
- Kanojo wa Rokurokubi (rated with 8)
- One Missed Call (rated with 5)
- Sakura Discord (rated with 8)
- Sugar Code (rated with 7)
- The Tarot Café (rated with 6)
- Waltz (rated with 6)
Manga completed in November 2017: (11, mean score: 6.36)
- Fudanshi-kun no Honey Days (rated with 7)
- G (rated with 6)
- Heaven's Door (rated with 6)
- Nogi Wakaba wa Yuusha de Aru (rated with 8)
- Oishii Kamishama (rated with 6)
- Sabishisugite Lesbian Fuuzoku ni Ikimashita Report (rated with 7)
- Tetsunagi Oni (rated with 6)
- Thomas no Shinzou (rated with 7)
- Uchi wa Futago de Teippai! (rated with 4)
- Violet Evergarden (rated with 7)
- Yuugure no Machi (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2017: (12, mean score: 6.08)
- Akage no Anne (rated with 5)
- Anne no Aijou (rated with 5)
- Anne no Seishun (rated with 5)
- Ganbare! Nakamura-kun!! (rated with 8)
- Harukaze no Snegurochka (rated with 6)
- Kusunoki Mebuki wa Yuusha de Aru (rated with 8)
- Memento Mori (rated with 7)
- Netsuzou TRap (rated with 3)
- Niji no Tani no Anne (rated with 5)
- Sokuhame Bitchinpo (rated with 6)
- Yoru to Asa no Uta (rated with 8)
- Yoru to Asa no Uta dj - Aru Otoko no Higeki (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2016: (19, mean score: 6.68)
- 17-sai. (rated with 6)
- Akazukin Eliza (rated with 6)
- Akumu Koushounin (rated with 7)
- Aoi Haru (rated with 6)
- Doujin Work (rated with 7)
- Ero♥Märchen: Ningyo-hime (rated with 8)
- Fairy Tail Zerø (rated with 7)
- Girl Meets Girl (rated with 7)
- Itoshi no Kana (rated with 7)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 2: Sentou Chouryuu (rated with 7)
- Kowaremono:Risa (rated with 7)
- Majime na Jikan (rated with 7)
- Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai!: Rojou Kansatsu Kenkyuu Nisshi (rated with 7)
- Sakura no Sono (rated with 6)
- Swweeet (rated with 7)
- Undercurrent (rated with 6)
- Vitamin (rated with 7)
- Voynich Hotel (rated with 8)
- Yuri Tengoku (rated with 4)
Manga completed in February 2016: (18, mean score: 6.39)
- Akihabara Fall In Love (rated with 6)
- Animal Joe (rated with 6)
- Dance Dance (rated with 5)
- Inugami Hakase (rated with 7)
- Inugami-san to Sarutobi-kun wa Naka ga Warui. (rated with 5)
- Love Letter (rated with 7)
- Love Suicide (rated with 8)
- Monster (rated with 10)
- Nanika Mochigattemasu ka (rated with 6)
- Ookami nante Kowakunai!! (rated with 7)
- Ore ga Akuma de, Aitsu ga Yome de. (rated with 6)
- Phantom Brave: Ivoire Monogatari (rated with 6)
- Rinkan Fuck!! Josou Shounen Monzetsu Rape (rated with 4)
- Sensha Otoko: A True Tank Story (rated with 7)
- Thunder Girl (rated with 6)
- Truth (rated with 7)
- Yadokari Fuck!! Iede DC Furousha Yogore Chinpo Josou Pako Pako Mebuta Akume (rated with 5)
- Yukimura-sensei to Kei-kun (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2016: (13, mean score: 6.77)
- 13 Club (rated with 7)
- Endou Hiroki Tanpenshuu (rated with 8)
- Folie à Deux (rated with 6)
- Illumination (rated with 7)
- Jin to Neko wa Yobu to Konai (rated with 6)
- Koujitsusei no Tobira (rated with 5)
- Level E (rated with 8)
- Nobody Knows (rated with 7)
- NON Tea Room (rated with 7)
- Ohimesama no Himitsu (rated with 7)
- Shiny Fragment (rated with 7)
- Trap (rated with 5)
- Yuusha Gojo Kumiai Kouryuugata Keijiban (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2016: (17, mean score: 7)
- Alabaster (rated with 7)
- Ansatsu Kyoushitsu (rated with 8)
- Arisa (rated with 8)
- Dog Days (rated with 6)
- En Passant (rated with 5)
- Fragile - Sayonara Tsuki no Haikyo (rated with 5)
- Inugami-hime no Shimobe (rated with 6)
- Kyuuso wa Cheese no Yume wo Miru (rated with 7)
- Sojou no Koi wa Nido Haneru (rated with 8)
- Umineko no Naku Koro ni - Episode 1: Legend of the Golden Witch (rated with 7)
- Umineko no Naku Koro ni - Episode 2: Turn of the Golden Witch (rated with 7)
- Umineko no Naku Koro ni - Episode 3: Banquet of the Golden Witch (rated with 8)
- Umineko no Naku Koro ni - Episode 4: Alliance of the Golden Witch (rated with 7)
- Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru - Episode 5: End of the Golden Witch (rated with 8)
- Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru - Episode 6: Dawn of the Golden Witch (rated with 7)
- Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru - Episode 7: Requiem of the Golden Witch (rated with 7)
- Umineko no Naku Koro ni Chiru - Episode 8: Twilight of the Golden Witch (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2016: (13, mean score: 5.77)
- Bokura no Kyoukai (rated with 7)
- Book Club (rated with 6)
- Coelacanth (rated with 6)
- Coffee Jikan (rated with 7)
- Conveni-kun. (rated with 5)
- Hi♪ Nancy yo♥ (rated with 6)
- Innocents Shounen Juujigun (rated with 8)
- Kanojo-tachi no X-Day (rated with 6)
- Model (rated with 2)
- Oyakotte Ii na (rated with 6)
- Sekishoku Elegy (rated with 5)
- Suki♥Doki (rated with 6)
- Toki no Shoushitsu Ukeoinin (rated with 5)
Manga completed in June 2016: (13, mean score: 6.31)
- Dousoukai (rated with 7)
- End Love (rated with 6)
- Garden (rated with 8)
- Gitei Otoshi (rated with 6)
- Inuyashiki (rated with 8)
- O.B. (rated with 8)
- Otokonoko ni Toriko (rated with 5)
- Otouto no Tomodachi (rated with 5)
- Ping (rated with 6)
- Sexual Hunter Riot (rated with 5)
- Shugo Chara! (rated with 6)
- Tsujiura-san to Chupacabra (rated with 7)
- Void (rated with 5)
Manga completed in July 2016: (14, mean score: 6.64)
- Ai no Kotoba mo Shiranaide (rated with 6)
- Annarasumanara (rated with 9)
- Eiyuu Kyoushitsu: Honoo no Empress (rated with 6)
- Himitsu no Yoasobi (rated with 6)
- Konna Otoko wa Aisareru (rated with 7)
- Kuro (rated with 8)
- Oheya (rated with 5)
- Ojousama no Himitsu♥ (rated with 6)
- Shadow Man (rated with 5)
- Shindere Shoujo to Kodoku na Shinigami (rated with 8)
- Toumei Ningen no Tsukurikata (rated with 7)
- Veritas (rated with 8)
- W's (rated with 7)
- Watashi no Koibito (rated with 5)
Manga completed in August 2016: (22, mean score: 7.14)
- Angel Beats!: Track Zero (rated with 6)
- ARK:Romancer (rated with 5)
- Bleach (rated with 7)
- Bokura no☆Hikari Club (rated with 9)
- Dead Word Puzzle (rated with 4)
- Gochisou-sama (rated with 6)
- Kagome Kagome (rated with 8)
- Kaiki Kanzume (rated with 7)
- Kakumeika no Gogo (rated with 7)
- Kodomo no Omocha (rated with 8)
- Koishite Daddy (rated with 8)
- Litchi☆Hikari Club (rated with 9)
- Love Kids!! (rated with 6)
- Neko Paradise (rated with 7)
- Nisekoi (rated with 8)
- Paranoia Star (rated with 6)
- Shoujo Tsubaki (rated with 7)
- Shounen Zanzou (rated with 6)
- The Breaker (rated with 9)
- The Breaker: New Waves (rated with 8)
- Umi to Anata to Taiyou to (rated with 8)
- Zombie Maria (rated with 8)
Manga completed in September 2016: (22, mean score: 6.27)
- Berserk: Shinen no Kami 2 (rated with 7)
- God of Bath (rated with 4)
- Happy World! (rated with 7)
- Houshi Iin no Oshigoto (rated with 7)
- Imomushi (rated with 6)
- Inu Ningyou (rated with 4)
- Itsuka Koi ga Kanau Made (rated with 5)
- Kagamigami (rated with 7)
- Mitsugetsu Honey (rated with 7)
- Mousou Otome Zukan (rated with 8)
- Oniichan☆Control (rated with 8)
- Orochi (rated with 6)
- Touhou Bougetsushou: Cage in Lunatic Runagate. (rated with 6)
- Touhou Bougetsushou: Silent Sinner in Blue. (rated with 6)
- Touhou Bougetsushou: Tsuki no Inaba to Chijou no Inaba (rated with 7)
- Touhou Gumonshiki ~ Memorizable Gensokyo (rated with 5)
- Touhou Sangetsusei: Eastern and Little Nature Deity (rated with 4)
- Touhou Sangetsusei: Oriental Sacred Place (rated with 6)
- Touhou Sangetsusei: Strange and Bright Nature Deity (rated with 6)
- Washio Sumi wa Yuusha de Aru (rated with 7)
- Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Sonogo no Sonoko (rated with 7)
- Zankoku na Kami ga Shihai suru (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2016: (10, mean score: 5.6)
- Doraemon (rated with 5)
- Hatoful Kareshi (rated with 6)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Kokoroiyashi-hen (rated with 5)
- Mofu Men (rated with 5)
- Shuna no Tabi (rated with 8)
- Sora x Lila: Sorairo no Lila to Okubyou na Boku (rated with 5)
- Tsuki Tsuki! (rated with 6)
- U (rated with 6)
- Urooboe Uroboros! (rated with 5)
- Yorugata Aijin Senmonten Blood Hound DX (rated with 5)
Manga completed in November 2016: (15, mean score: 7.07)
- Aoi Uroko to Suna no Machi (rated with 7)
- Bokura no Hentai (rated with 8)
- Bokura no Hentai dj - Boku Tabun Hentai (rated with 7)
- Boy Skirt (rated with 7)
- Crows (rated with 9)
- Crows Gaiden (rated with 8)
- Doukyuusei: Gold Ring & Silver Ring (rated with 8)
- Gon (rated with 8)
- Gon: A Very, Very Lucky Birth (rated with 6)
- Happy Tomorrow (rated with 5)
- Luger Code 1951 (rated with 7)
- Recipe no Oujisama (rated with 5)
- Sonogo no Crows (rated with 7)
- Tende Freeze! (rated with 7)
- Toriko (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2016: (14, mean score: 6.86)
- 3 Level Combination (rated with 7)
- Cigarette Anthology (rated with 7)
- Double Arts (rated with 6)
- Goshiki no Fune (rated with 6)
- Gugure! Kokkuri-san (rated with 8)
- Hunter x Hunter: Kurapika Tsuioku-hen (rated with 7)
- Ichigeki Sacchuu!! Hoihoi-san (rated with 6)
- Jackass! (rated with 7)
- Kodomo wa Wakatte Agenai (rated with 8)
- Koe de Oshigoto! (rated with 8)
- Koutetsu Jeeg (rated with 5)
- Satougashi no Dangan wa Uchinukenai: A Lollypop or A Bullet (rated with 7)
- Seven Days (rated with 7)
- Touhou Kourindou: Curiosities of Lotus Asia. (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2015: (27, mean score: 6.67)
- 13-nin no Short Suspense & Horror (rated with 6)
- Apron Ai: Ochi x Po, Kudasai... (rated with 5)
- Binzume no Jigoku (rated with 7)
- Bloody Maiden: Toomarimiki no Shima (rated with 6)
- Boku no Kotori-san (rated with 6)
- Chikan Otoko (rated with 8)
- Doubt! (rated with 7)
- Hadaka no Jibun (rated with 5)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen (rated with 8)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Himatsubushi-hen (rated with 8)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Tatarigoroshi-hen (rated with 8)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 1: Phantom Blood (rated with 6)
- Junai Irregulars (rated with 7)
- Kaisoku Man Kan Zenseki (rated with 5)
- Koe no Katachi (rated with 9)
- Kono Kanojo wa Fiction desu. (rated with 7)
- Mayo Chiki! (rated with 8)
- Natsu no Takenawa (rated with 7)
- Ou to Sokkin (rated with 5)
- Prison Banzoku no Ori (rated with 7)
- Saishuu Heiki Kanojo (rated with 9)
- Seishun Pop! (rated with 7)
- Shihonron (rated with 5)
- Shishunki no Iron Maiden (rated with 6)
- Shurabara! (rated with 6)
- Sore ga Kanojo no Seigi nara (rated with 5)
- Tora Kiss: A School Odyssey (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2015: (16, mean score: 6.63)
- Aku no Hana (rated with 7)
- Ame no Ato. (rated with 7)
- Baroque K/night (rated with 6)
- Conductor (rated with 6)
- Girls Go Around (rated with 6)
- Haisha (rated with 6)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Yoigoshi-hen (rated with 7)
- Himitsu no Akuma-chan (rated with 8)
- Kiryuuin Kaya ni Chi wo Suwareru dake no Kantan na Oshigoto (rated with 6)
- Kore wa Zombie desu ka? (rated with 7)
- Koukyoushihen Eureka seveN (rated with 8)
- Mai-HiME EXA (rated with 6)
- Nekonotemo (rated with 6)
- Revenge Game (rated with 5)
- Seitokai no Ichizon (rated with 7)
- Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (rated with 8)
Manga completed in March 2015: (18, mean score: 6.17)
- Akarui Sekai Keikaku (rated with 7)
- Dokidoki Lolix (rated with 5)
- Doubt (rated with 6)
- Freezing: First Chronicle (rated with 6)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Utsutsukowashi-hen (rated with 5)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Onisarashi-hen (rated with 6)
- Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou (rated with 8)
- Imasugu Oniichan ni Imouto da tte Iitai! (rated with 6)
- Mahoromatic (rated with 7)
- Mentaiko Short Stories (rated with 5)
- Miharudere (rated with 7)
- Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai! (rated with 7)
- Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai!: Usagi no Mark (rated with 6)
- Shaman King Zero (rated with 8)
- Sister Blood: Gensou no Tsuki to Furueru Chi (rated with 5)
- Soul Eater (rated with 7)
- Tadashikunai Renai no Susume (rated with 5)
- Ubawareta Kiss (rated with 5)
Manga completed in April 2015: (26, mean score: 6.12)
- 1 (rated with 6)
- Amairo*IsleNauts (rated with 5)
- Boku wa Mondai Arimasen (rated with 7)
- Comic☆Studio (rated with 6)
- Franken Fran (rated with 8)
- Geiger Counter (rated with 6)
- Gokiburi Buster (rated with 7)
- Hammer Maid! (rated with 5)
- Hanayashiki no Juunin-tachi (rated with 5)
- Haunted House (rated with 5)
- Henshin (rated with 7)
- Henshin no News (rated with 6)
- Judge (rated with 6)
- Manga of the Dead (rated with 4)
- Misumisou (rated with 8)
- Mushi to Medama to Teddy Bear (rated with 6)
- Phase 20 2 (rated with 5)
- Rising x Rydeen (rated with 7)
- Rosario to Vampire (rated with 6)
- Rosario to Vampire: Season II (rated with 8)
- Sayonara, Papa. (rated with 6)
- Seishun Forget! (rated with 8)
- Survival of the Dead (rated with 5)
- Tokyo Akazukin (rated with 6)
- Usotsuki na Pierce (rated with 6)
- Yaruki no Dashikata, Oshiemasu. (rated with 5)
Manga completed in May 2015: (29, mean score: 7.03)
- Ageha wo Ou Monotachi (rated with 5)
- Aki-Sora (rated with 7)
- DDT: Boku, Miminashi Houichi desu (rated with 5)
- Dolls Code (rated with 5)
- Enzai Saiban (rated with 6)
- Hanako to Guuwa no Teller (rated with 7)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Matsuribayashi-hen (rated with 9)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Minagoroshi-hen (rated with 9)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Tsumihoroboshi-hen (rated with 9)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei: Saikoroshi-hen (rated with 8)
- Ino-Head Gargoyle (rated with 7)
- Jigokuhen: Aru Jigoku Eshi no Kokuhaku (rated with 7)
- Kamisama no Iutoori (rated with 8)
- Magazine Heroines on the Beach (rated with 5)
- Majo to Houki to Kurobuchi Megane (rated with 9)
- Mitsu Ana Otoshi (rated with 8)
- Once Again (rated with 8)
- One Two Shape! (rated with 5)
- Private Chat (rated with 7)
- Sakumachisou (rated with 7)
- Savage Mind: Hanshoku no Okite (rated with 7)
- Semete, Ano Yuki no You ni (rated with 7)
- Shinigami-sama to 4-nin no Kanojo (rated with 8)
- Shinsekai yori (rated with 8)
- Skin and Bone (rated with 7)
- Sugar Dark: Umerareta Yami to Shoujo (rated with 7)
- Tama-nyan (rated with 6)
- The Black Cat (rated with 5)
- Watashitachi no Shiawase na Jikan (rated with 8)
Manga completed in June 2015: (23, mean score: 6.22)
- Atashi no Idol (rated with 5)
- Avant-garde Yumeko (rated with 7)
- Boku no Idol (rated with 5)
- Cos x Cos (rated with 4)
- Duds Hunt (rated with 6)
- Ghost Heights Kanri Kumiai (rated with 5)
- GT-R (rated with 6)
- Half & Half (rated with 8)
- Inaba Rabbits (rated with 5)
- Kanojo to Natsu to Boku (rated with 4)
- Ma no Kakera (rated with 7)
- Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! (rated with 8)
- Makai Tenshou (rated with 7)
- Onihime VS (rated with 8)
- Ookami Shoujo Laura (rated with 3)
- Oshikake Fiancée (rated with 4)
- Oyaji (rated with 8)
- Philosophia (rated with 7)
- Pietà (rated with 7)
- Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou (rated with 8)
- Sora no Otoshimono (rated with 9)
- Tokku Hakkenshi [code:T-8] (rated with 6)
- Unico (rated with 6)
Manga completed in July 2015: (18, mean score: 6.33)
- :REverSAL (rated with 6)
- Bench (rated with 6)
- Chome Chome Otome (rated with 7)
- Crimsons: Akai Koukaishatachi (rated with 6)
- Dragon Head (rated with 6)
- Fetish (rated with 7)
- Futakoi Alternative (rated with 5)
- Himegoto (rated with 8)
- Koukaku Kidoutai: The Ghost in the Shell (rated with 8)
- Magi no Okurimono (rated with 8)
- Naruto Gaiden: Nanadaime Hokage to Akairo no Hanatsuzuki (rated with 7)
- Negative Happy Chainsaw Edge (rated with 7)
- Omamori Himari (rated with 6)
- Rock Lee no Seishun Full-Power Ninden (rated with 8)
- Smash Bomber (rated with 3)
- Smuggler (rated with 6)
- Tale of Fairy Tail: Ice Trail (rated with 6)
- Tayutama: Kiss on my Deity (rated with 4)
Manga completed in August 2015: (26, mean score: 6)
- 17-sai °C (rated with 5)
- Ai Death Gun (rated with 3)
- Ai no Koe (rated with 5)
- Atsu♡Atsu Trattoria (rated with 5)
- Crochet Rest (rated with 7)
- Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai. (rated with 5)
- G-Maru Edition (rated with 6)
- Haru yo Koi (rated with 6)
- Hatsukoi no Chikai (rated with 5)
- Heureka (rated with 5)
- Hiyorigeta (rated with 6)
- Ima, Ai ni Yukimasu (rated with 3)
- Inu wo Kau (rated with 5)
- Kawaguchi Ichizoku no Kakun (rated with 6)
- Kishuku Gakkou no Juliet (rated with 7)
- Kodomo no Jikan (rated with 9)
- Koukaku Kidoutai 1.5: Human-Error Processer (rated with 7)
- Koukaku Kidoutai 2: Manmachine Interface (rated with 6)
- Nariyuki Makase no Tengu Michi (rated with 7)
- Otoko no Ko wa Maid Fuku ga Osuki!? (rated with 7)
- Sexless Friend (rated with 5)
- Soiree (rated with 5)
- Solanin (rated with 9)
- Umi no Misaki (rated with 8)
- Warau Kyuuketsuki (rated with 7)
- Yellow Drops (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2015: (30, mean score: 6.47)
- Ama-iro Voice (rated with 6)
- Carnivorous Princess Yegrinna (rated with 6)
- Derayd (rated with 4)
- Doukyuusei (rated with 8)
- From A Different Dimension (rated with 6)
- Gichigichi-kun (rated with 6)
- Hikari no Machi (rated with 6)
- Homunculus (rated with 7)
- Hoshi Mamoru Inu (rated with 9)
- Hoshi no Samidare (rated with 8)
- Kobako no Tegami (rated with 2)
- Love Roma (rated with 8)
- Luo Xue Cheng Bai (rated with 6)
- Million Dollar Man (rated with 6)
- Monte Carlo no Ame (rated with 7)
- Mousouka, Koi wo Suru. (rated with 5)
- Murasakiiro no Qualia (rated with 8)
- Naa-tan to Goshujin-tama (rated with 5)
- Ningen Konchuuki (rated with 7)
- Oyasumi Punpun (rated with 9)
- Pet Dog Protection Week (rated with 5)
- S Ane (rated with 5)
- Secret Dog God Kokoko-chan (rated with 6)
- Shigeshoushi (rated with 7)
- Sora to Hara (rated with 8)
- Sotsugyousei (rated with 8)
- Sweet & Sour (rated with 8)
- Vanilla Frosting (rated with 5)
- Yume no Soko (rated with 5)
- Zoku Hoshi Mamoru Inu (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2015: (23, mean score: 6.09)
- Ability Shop (rated with 5)
- Ai-Ren (rated with 7)
- Alice in Wonderland Anthology (rated with 8)
- Baby Bitch! (rated with 5)
- Bitter Virgin (rated with 8)
- Boys Love (rated with 4)
- Danshikou no Nikubenki-kun (rated with 5)
- Doubutsu no Kuni (rated with 8)
- Fairy Tail+ (rated with 6)
- Fukushoku Joshi (rated with 6)
- Infinity Game (rated with 4)
- K-On! (rated with 4)
- Keimusho no Naka (rated with 7)
- Kuro Ihon (rated with 6)
- Kuuki no Soko (rated with 7)
- Milk Closet (rated with 5)
- Nikubenki-kun no Ichinichi (rated with 5)
- Nikubenki-kun no Shuugaku Ryokou (rated with 5)
- SKET Dance (rated with 7)
- Sundome (rated with 8)
- Sweet (rated with 5)
- Yogoreteru Hima nanka Nai (rated with 7)
- Zai x 10 (rated with 8)
Manga completed in November 2015: (20, mean score: 6.25)
- Azumanga Daioh (rated with 6)
- Azumanga Daioh: Hoshuu-hen (rated with 5)
- Chocolate Underground (rated with 5)
- Datenshi Gakuen Devil Paradise (rated with 5)
- Heads (rated with 7)
- Hoshi no Tabibito (rated with 6)
- Ibara no Ou (rated with 7)
- Lucky Star Pocket Travelers (rated with 6)
- Magazine Ohanami!! (rated with 5)
- Ouran Koukou Host Club (rated with 9)
- Ouran Koukou Host Club Short Special (rated with 7)
- Ouran Koukou Host Club University Special (rated with 8)
- Riki-Oh (rated with 8)
- Sayonara Sorcier (rated with 7)
- Secret (rated with 5)
- Sora no Hate Made (rated with 6)
- Space Chef Caisar (rated with 5)
- Tada, Kimi wo Aishiteru (rated with 7)
- Umareru Kachi no Nakatta Jibun ga Anna no Tame ni Dekiru Ikutsuka no Koto (rated with 5)
- Unlucky Boy Undead Girl (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2015: (16, mean score: 6.19)
- Adolf ni Tsugu (rated with 8)
- Ayatsuri Ningyou na Mainichi no Naka de (rated with 6)
- Byousoku 5 Centimeter (rated with 7)
- Detarame Mousouryoku Opera (rated with 6)
- Himitsu no Recipe (rated with 7)
- K-On! College (rated with 5)
- K-On! Highschool (rated with 5)
- Links (rated with 7)
- Mite Mite Motto (rated with 6)
- Ningen Deshita (rated with 6)
- Okujou-hime (rated with 6)
- Ore wo Ijimeta Omae ga Warui (rated with 6)
- Panorama Toukitan (rated with 7)
- Scrapped Princess (rated with 6)
- Tennen Delivery (rated with 6)
- Watashi ni Uso wo Tsuite (rated with 5)
Manga completed in January 2014: (19, mean score: 6.26)
- At Na-chan's (rated with 1)
- Bitter Short Cakes (rated with 5)
- Chu-Bra!! (rated with 7)
- Clamp Gakuen Tanteidan (rated with 7)
- Doubles (rated with 6)
- Grimm no You na Monogatari: Snow White (rated with 6)
- Hana to Hoshi (rated with 7)
- Harai no Reika (rated with 6)
- Idol Pretender (rated with 7)
- Nigeru Otoko (rated with 7)
- Nyannyan Daisakusen♥ (rated with 7)
- Papaya Gundan★ (rated with 6)
- Soukyuu no Lapis Lazuli (rated with 6)
- Suberu wo Itowazu (rated with 6)
- Sumire♡16-sai!! (rated with 9)
- Sumire♡17-sai!! (rated with 8)
- Suna Onanie (rated with 7)
- Yume Onna (rated with 6)
- Yuutai Nova: Kanketsu-hen (rated with 5)
Manga completed in February 2014: (14, mean score: 6.29)
- Beatless: Dystopia (rated with 5)
- Doukyuusei no Ouchi no Jouji (rated with 6)
- Ero♥Märchen: Shirayukihime (rated with 7)
- Hoozuki-san Chi no Aneki (rated with 8)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Michi no Nai Machi (rated with 6)
- Itou-san (rated with 8)
- Kyuusen no Shima (rated with 3)
- Mama! Go In! (rated with 5)
- Medicine (rated with 6)
- Mouryou no Yurikago (rated with 9)
- Sakari Sakarare (rated with 8)
- Tsuki to Odoriko (rated with 6)
- Wakazuma Impossible! (rated with 5)
- Yankee-kun na Yamada-kun to Megane-chan to Majo (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2014: (20, mean score: 6.15)
- Amanatsu (rated with 5)
- Blind Touch (rated with 6)
- Boku no Geboku ni Nare! (rated with 6)
- Chwihyang (rated with 5)
- Copernicus no Kokyuu (rated with 8)
- Death Trap (rated with 6)
- Hatsukoi Lovers (rated with 6)
- Houkago, 2-C no Kyoushitsu de. (rated with 6)
- Ichinensei ni Nacchattara (rated with 7)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Ijimekko (rated with 7)
- Kamisama no Iutoori (rated with 9)
- Miyata-san Chi (rated with 5)
- Nemureru Mori no Usagi (rated with 5)
- Oneechan Damon (rated with 4)
- Oniichan Complex (rated with 6)
- Present Koukan wa Kiken na Kaori...!? (rated with 6)
- Trap (rated with 5)
- Watashi no... Megane-kun (rated with 6)
- Yakitate!! Japan (rated with 7)
- Yankee-kun to Megane-chan (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2014: (15, mean score: 6.67)
- 8.1: Yamada Yuusuke Gekijou (rated with 4)
- Balance Policy (rated with 5)
- Doromamire no Tora: Miyazaki Hayao Mousou Note (rated with 6)
- Dragon Ball (rated with 9)
- Ero♥Märchen: Hoshi no Ginka (rated with 8)
- Giganto Makhia (rated with 8)
- Hajimete wa (rated with 7)
- Hansu no Kikan (rated with 6)
- Henbumi (rated with 9)
- Iinari Princess (rated with 7)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Circus ga Kita (rated with 8)
- Kano Kare Complex (rated with 6)
- Kore ga Watashi no Goshujinsama (rated with 7)
- Saimin DVD: Aneki to Otouto no Baai (rated with 6)
- Tsundere School Mizugi (rated with 4)
Manga completed in May 2014: (12, mean score: 6.92)
- Harem End (rated with 7)
- Houkago Aimashou (rated with 8)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection 15: Shibito no Koiwazurai (rated with 8)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection 16: Frankenstein (rated with 7)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Tunnel Kitan (rated with 8)
- Jisshoku! Akuma no Mi!! (rated with 7)
- Kimi Koi Limit (rated with 5)
- Shin Takarajima (rated with 5)
- Shiranui Kitanroku (rated with 7)
- To LOVE-Ru (rated with 9)
- Usotsuki Mii-kun to Kowareta Maa-chan: Totteoki no Uso (rated with 7)
- Weight Lovers (rated with 5)
Manga completed in June 2014: (16, mean score: 6.63)
- All You Need Is Kill (rated with 7)
- Baoh Raihousha (rated with 5)
- Cross Epoch (rated with 7)
- Eurasia 1274 (rated with 6)
- Fuuki Iin no Kagami (rated with 8)
- GM Rimix (rated with 6)
- Hakoiri Devil Princess (rated with 5)
- Kanojo ga Ero Shitagi ni Kigaetara...♥ (rated with 7)
- Kirei de Yarashii Oneesan wa, Suki desu ka? (rated with 8)
- Kyoudai tte Ii na (rated with 6)
- Miwaku Teacher (rated with 4)
- Otonashi-kun to Gyaruko-san (rated with 9)
- Shuugaku Ryokou to Gyaruko-san (rated with 9)
- Toukei Ibun (rated with 6)
- Yahabe (rated with 7)
- Zou no Miru Yume (rated with 6)
Manga completed in July 2014: (19, mean score: 6.89)
- Abgrund (rated with 7)
- Aiki (rated with 9)
- Aruku Hito (rated with 5)
- Date A Origami (rated with 7)
- Dream Road (rated with 9)
- Gamen no Mukougawa (rated with 6)
- Hara Hara Lovers! (rated with 8)
- Haratama Kiyotama (rated with 5)
- Koiyami Gladiolus (rated with 5)
- Mashiro-iro Symphony: Twinkle Moon (rated with 6)
- Mashiro-iro Symphony: Wind of Silk (rated with 6)
- Necossas: Six (rated with 4)
- Niichan to!! (rated with 7)
- Seitokai Sousenkyo (rated with 6)
- Serial Experiments Lain: The Nightmare of Fabrication (rated with 9)
- Sex Nochi Ryou Omoi (rated with 9)
- Shounen yo Taishi wo dake! (rated with 5)
- Shounen, Hitozuma wo Kau (rated with 9)
- Tenshi na Anego (rated with 9)
Manga completed in August 2014: (14, mean score: 7.14)
- Biishiki Laser (rated with 8)
- Imouto Lesson (rated with 8)
- IS: Infinite Stratos - Sugar & Honey (rated with 7)
- Maid wo Nerae! (rated with 5)
- Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to (rated with 8)
- Muriyari Tanetsukeru Hanashi (rated with 5)
- Noa (rated with 5)
- Off♡Reco (rated with 9)
- Ore ga Doutei wo Sutetara Shinu Ken ni Tsuite (rated with 7)
- Shingeki no Kyojin: Kuinaki Sentaku (rated with 8)
- Soredemo, Yasashii Koi wo Suru (rated with 8)
- Suikou seyo. B.B Keikaku! (rated with 7)
- Tanima Refresh (rated with 8)
- Tsunagikko (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2014: (19, mean score: 6.42)
- Aru Asa Okitara (rated with 7)
- Bakunyuu Gegera (rated with 5)
- Candy (rated with 7)
- Chichi wa Kakusazu Shiri Kakusei (rated with 4)
- Coulomb Fille (rated with 8)
- Gogo Monster (rated with 5)
- Harem Time Someday (rated with 7)
- Hatsujou Onnanoko (rated with 6)
- Joou-sama no Jikenbo (rated with 6)
- Koibito Doushi (rated with 5)
- Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica: The Different Story (rated with 9)
- Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to 2 (rated with 7)
- Masei (rated with 6)
- Narutaru: Mukuro Naru Hoshi Tama Taru Ko (rated with 6)
- Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai (rated with 7)
- Perori Hisoyaka (rated with 9)
- Resort Boin (rated with 5)
- Sekimen Danshi Makkaasa (rated with 5)
- Shisen no Shoukanshi (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2014: (24, mean score: 7.58)
- Alien 9 (rated with 6)
- Alien 9: Emulators (rated with 6)
- ○○ Gokko (rated with 5)
- Baka ga Zenra de Yattekuru (rated with 7)
- Beelzebub (rated with 9)
- Bokurano (rated with 9)
- Full Metal Panic! (rated with 7)
- Gantz (rated with 9)
- Gantz no Moto: Oku Hiroya to SF Eiga Monogatari (rated with 5)
- Gantz/Nishi (rated with 5)
- Kowaremono (rated with 7)
- Mahou Shoujo Kazumi★Magica: The Innocent Malice (rated with 9)
- Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica (rated with 10)
- Mahou Shoujo Oriko★Magica (rated with 8)
- Man Eater (rated with 7)
- Mirai Nikki (rated with 9)
- Mirai Nikki: Mosaic (rated with 8)
- Mirai Nikki: Paradox (rated with 8)
- Mirai Nikki: Redial (rated with 9)
- Onanie Master Kurosawa (rated with 9)
- Ore Koi!! (rated with 7)
- RKGKMDK (rated with 7)
- Sankarea (rated with 9)
- Zero no Tsukaima (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2014: (25, mean score: 6.52)
- Eichhornia (rated with 6)
- FistFesta! (rated with 7)
- Gekijouban Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica: Shinpen - Hangyaku no Monogatari (rated with 9)
- Hal (rated with 5)
- Himitsu no Aya-chan (rated with 6)
- IS! (rated with 7)
- Katekano♡ (rated with 9)
- Kijin Gahou (rated with 6)
- Kiseijuu (rated with 7)
- Mayoi Neko Overrun! (rated with 7)
- Mazi Miko (rated with 5)
- Naruto (rated with 8)
- Odoru Issun-boushi (rated with 6)
- Onanie Master Kurosawa: After the Juvenile (rated with 7)
- Oretama (rated with 7)
- Portball! (rated with 4)
- Sayonara Karada (rated with 7)
- Service x Maid (rated with 7)
- Shakugan no Shana (rated with 6)
- Shaman King: Flowers (rated with 6)
- Shounen Endless (rated with 7)
- Tsuki-teki Aijin (rated with 5)
- Ultra Gash Inferno (rated with 7)
- Yomeiro Choice (rated with 7)
- Zombie-Loan (rated with 5)
Manga completed in December 2014: (28, mean score: 6.14)
- 09Summer (rated with 5)
- 6000 (rated with 5)
- ●Rec (rated with 7)
- Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai x Seitokai no Ichizon Crossover Special (rated with 5)
- Choku! (rated with 7)
- Colorful Line (rated with 7)
- Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou (rated with 7)
- Goth (rated with 8)
- GTO: Shonan 14 Days (rated with 7)
- Hekikai no AiON (rated with 7)
- Hell Mother (rated with 6)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Onikakushi-hen (rated with 8)
- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Watanagashi-hen (rated with 9)
- Huvahh (rated with 5)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Hakubutsukan 9: Oshikiri Idan & Frankenstein (rated with 5)
- Jigokusei Remina (rated with 6)
- Kodoku na Tonakai (rated with 4)
- Koe no Katachi (rated with 8)
- Marble Chocolate (rated with 5)
- Mikura-san no Koi (rated with 7)
- Rec: Kimi ga Naita Hi (rated with 8)
- School Kill (rated with 4)
- Sekai Seifuku Sekirara Jogakukan (rated with 8)
- Square (rated with 6)
- Take-out (rated with 5)
- Torikago Syndrome (rated with 4)
- Two Smiling Faces (rated with 4)
- Yusuraume (rated with 5)
Manga completed in January 2013: (15, mean score: 6.47)
- Bra Girl (rated with 6)
- Cream Pie (rated with 5)
- Dangan Tenshi Fan Club (rated with 7)
- Eden no Ori (rated with 8)
- Escort (rated with 6)
- Gunnm (rated with 8)
- Gunnm Gaiden (rated with 7)
- Kyoufu Jigoku Shoujo (rated with 7)
- Mei no Naisho (rated with 6)
- Onnanoko Tokidoki Otokonoko (rated with 4)
- Ookami Shounen to Ham no Hito (rated with 8)
- Seinaru Yoru ni (rated with 7)
- Shippuu Jinrai (rated with 6)
- Usagi no Koi (rated with 4)
- Wakiwaki☆Sports! (rated with 8)
Manga completed in February 2013: (14, mean score: 6.36)
- Ane x Sensei x Imouto (rated with 8)
- Barbara (rated with 6)
- Boku to Kanojo no Koi Log (rated with 6)
- Corpse Party: Musume (rated with 7)
- Gakkou no Shinigami-san (rated with 5)
- Itazura♀Temancho (rated with 7)
- Kanokon (rated with 6)
- Koharu no Hibi (rated with 7)
- Koimoku (rated with 7)
- Princess Lover! - Pure My Heart (rated with 6)
- Scandalous Girl (rated with 4)
- Shinigami-sama ni Saigo no Onegai wo (rated with 7)
- Super-Conductive Brains (rated with 6)
- Sweet♥Pepper (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2013: (11, mean score: 6.18)
- Cirque Arachne (rated with 5)
- Cross Manage (rated with 8)
- Dororon Enma-kun (rated with 5)
- Haru no E (rated with 6)
- Imouto wa Boku no Koibito (rated with 9)
- Koukai no Naraku (rated with 6)
- Kurenai Mugen (rated with 7)
- Past Future (rated with 6)
- Phantom Syndrome (rated with 7)
- Sora no Shita Yane no Naka (rated with 5)
- Yobu Koe (rated with 4)
Manga completed in April 2013: (22, mean score: 6.23)
- Anorexia: Shikabane Hanako wa Kyoshokushou (rated with 4)
- Aru Yoru. (rated with 7)
- Cross Days (rated with 7)
- Date A Live (rated with 6)
- Dororo (rated with 7)
- El Alamein no Shinden (rated with 6)
- Enma no Hanayome to Kimetsukerareta Fukou na Ore no Jinsei Keikaku (rated with 5)
- Examurai (rated with 5)
- Futatabi (rated with 5)
- Hatsukoi (rated with 5)
- Kuchibiru Tameiki Sakurairo (rated with 7)
- Nibun no Ichi (rated with 6)
- NightS (rated with 7)
- RealPG (rated with 5)
- Region (rated with 6)
- Senpai (rated with 7)
- Shino Juu (rated with 9)
- Shino-chan wa Jibun no Namae ga Ienai (rated with 8)
- Suki mo Yoi (rated with 7)
- Suna no Shiro (rated with 8)
- Tasogare Schrodinger (rated with 5)
- Tomehame (rated with 5)
Manga completed in May 2013: (16, mean score: 6.38)
- Akki Goyou Garan (rated with 5)
- Ane Koi (rated with 8)
- Blood Parade (rated with 4)
- Fairytale of Winter (rated with 5)
- Gakuen Tokukei Duklyon (rated with 7)
- Game Over (rated with 7)
- Hikikari (rated with 8)
- Kimi Ochi (rated with 4)
- Kure-nai (rated with 7)
- Mario (rated with 6)
- My Sweety (rated with 8)
- Naruto (rated with 6)
- Pink de Pink (rated with 6)
- Shiroi Kumo (rated with 8)
- Sore wa Totsuzen, Unmei no Aite ga (rated with 8)
- The Legend of Genghis (rated with 5)
Manga completed in June 2013: (15, mean score: 6.13)
- 11eyes: Tsumi to Batsu to Aganai no Shoujo (rated with 5)
- Debutante (rated with 6)
- Fairy Tail: Houou no Miko - Hajimari no Asa (rated with 6)
- Hidari no Futari (rated with 4)
- Immoral (rated with 9)
- Kare no Satsujin Keikaku (rated with 9)
- Mahoutsukai no Koi (rated with 7)
- Misasagi Shougakkou Sensou (rated with 5)
- Momo no Musume! (rated with 5)
- Mou, Sou Shichau? (rated with 4)
- Murahagane (rated with 7)
- Neko Hiroimashita (rated with 5)
- Practice Game (rated with 6)
- Sasagu Omoi wa Hana Meguri (rated with 7)
- Shiki no Zenjitsu (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2013: (19, mean score: 6.11)
- Colorful Harvest (rated with 8)
- Countrouble (rated with 6)
- Eikyuu Shoujo (rated with 5)
- Futsutsuka Mono desu ga... (rated with 7)
- Hidari Te (rated with 6)
- Higajo no Mon (rated with 5)
- IS: Infinite Stratos (rated with 5)
- IS: Infinite Stratos - Koushiki Anthology Comic (rated with 6)
- Kanojo no Sekai (rated with 6)
- Karin (rated with 8)
- Karin Airmail (rated with 7)
- Natsu to Fuyu node Au Basho (rated with 4)
- Ore Sen Kanojo (rated with 5)
- Otoko no Ko Maid Cafe Lovely Cherry ni Jiage ni Ittekimashita. (rated with 6)
- Rensou Mode (rated with 6)
- Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie (rated with 7)
- Rosario to Vampire: Prototype (rated with 5)
- Shoujotachi no Kaidan (rated with 6)
- Yuujou ka Yokujou ka!? (rated with 8)
Manga completed in August 2013: (22, mean score: 5.91)
- 2nd Rape: Can You Slaverape? (rated with 5)
- Ai♥Kagi (rated with 9)
- Boy Meets Rape (rated with 5)
- Gorgeous☆Irene (rated with 5)
- Hal (rated with 7)
- Install (rated with 6)
- Jigoku no Shisha-tachi (rated with 6)
- Jigokuren: Love in the Hell (rated with 6)
- Kuro Tenkousei (rated with 6)
- Kuso Miso Technique (rated with 6)
- Kyouiku Jisshuusei no Zecchousu (rated with 6)
- Lolicon Saga (rated with 5)
- Mashiro-iro Symphony (rated with 6)
- Mashounen B.T. (rated with 6)
- Nageku Shinigami (rated with 7)
- Natsutakenawa (rated with 6)
- Ore ga Ichiban Sexy (rated with 6)
- Otoko Gari (rated with 6)
- Saishou Kouyakusuu (rated with 5)
- Selling Me Softly (rated with 5)
- Tatta Hitori no Youheidan (rated with 7)
- Tokage no Ou (rated with 4)
Manga completed in September 2013: (12, mean score: 6.33)
- 1/4 (rated with 7)
- Abnormal (rated with 6)
- Breast Ball (rated with 5)
- Gachinko Battle!! (rated with 7)
- Imouto-sama no Te no Hira de (rated with 9)
- In Bura!: Bishoujo Kyuuketsuki no Hazukashii Himitsu (rated with 7)
- Kitsune no Akuma to Kuroi Grimoire (rated with 6)
- Koisome Momiji (rated with 7)
- Melty Blood X (rated with 8)
- Otona no Jouken (rated with 4)
- Pajama na Kanojo. (rated with 5)
- Saikou Densetsu (rated with 5)
Manga completed in October 2013: (15, mean score: 6.53)
- .traeH (rated with 5)
- Baketeriya (rated with 8)
- Bloody Mary (rated with 4)
- Doushitemo Furetakunai (rated with 7)
- Folk Tail no Tonakai (rated with 5)
- Fujimura-kun Mates (rated with 9)
- Ga-Rei (rated with 8)
- Ga-Rei: Tsuina no Shou (rated with 5)
- GTO (rated with 9)
- Imouto ga Kita! (rated with 6)
- Nyatto! (rated with 6)
- Past Heaven (rated with 6)
- Sweet Guilty Love Bites (rated with 7)
- Tasogare Otome x Amnesia (rated with 9)
- Umi de Shiyou yo (rated with 4)
Manga completed in November 2013: (19, mean score: 6.32)
- 1-en no Otoko (rated with 7)
- Abunai Kyuutoushitsu (rated with 7)
- Are na Kare to no Kurashikata (rated with 5)
- Bloody Monday: Last Season (rated with 7)
- Bonnouji (rated with 8)
- Come Come Vanilla! (rated with 7)
- Dracu-Riot! (rated with 6)
- Ekrano (rated with 3)
- Fukushuu Josou Rape!! Namaiki na Kawaii Furyou wo Kyouikuteki Shioki Kan. (rated with 5)
- Getsuin no Onmyouji (rated with 6)
- Junketsu Diablos (rated with 5)
- Kuroi Ito (rated with 5)
- Lespedeza (rated with 7)
- Limiter (rated with 7)
- Mashikaku Rock (rated with 7)
- Sayonara Kodomotachi (rated with 6)
- Sweet Poolside (rated with 7)
- Tottemo Amai Oneechan (rated with 6)
- Yuri Iro Motion (rated with 9)
Manga completed in December 2013: (17, mean score: 5.94)
- 15: Meisetsu Kougyou Koukou Rugby-bu (rated with 7)
- Battle Royale (rated with 8)
- Battle Royale II: Blitz Royale (rated with 2)
- Bloody Junkie (rated with 4)
- Ero♥Märchen: Akazukin-chan (rated with 7)
- Fukashigi Philia (rated with 8)
- Hero Co., Ltd. (rated with 4)
- Kami Sen (rated with 6)
- Kisei Kanojo Sana: Parasistence Sana (rated with 5)
- Kocchi Muite! Sensei (rated with 6)
- Koi no Kamisama (rated with 8)
- Kumo no Ito (rated with 3)
- Nozoki Ana (rated with 8)
- Puzzle (rated with 6)
- Raubritter* (rated with 5)
- Reversible! (rated with 7)
- Utsu Part (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2012: (11, mean score: 6.45)
- Becchin to Mandara (rated with 5)
- Enma (rated with 5)
- Hideout (rated with 7)
- Hotel (rated with 8)
- Itokoi Chidori (rated with 5)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Ayatsuri Yashiki (rated with 7)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Chidamagi (rated with 6)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Kubi Gensou (rated with 7)
- Mai-chan no Nichijou (rated with 7)
- Muscle Chair (rated with 8)
- Shiba Inu (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2012: (12, mean score: 5.58)
- Dead Flowers (rated with 5)
- Girl Friends (rated with 8)
- Iigakari Neesan (rated with 3)
- Kagami no Kuni no Harisugawa (rated with 7)
- Kirara to Shiroi Ookami (rated with 5)
- Kyonyuu Dragon (rated with 5)
- Mahoutsukai (♂) to Deshi (♀) no Futekisetsu na Kankei (rated with 6)
- One Piece: Strong World (rated with 6)
- Sekai no Owari to Yoakemae (rated with 6)
- Watashi no Kidou (rated with 4)
- X-Tai Shinsho (rated with 5)
- Yuukai Trouble (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2012: (11, mean score: 6.18)
- Akai Sato no Tengu (rated with 6)
- Another (rated with 6)
- Dokuro no Yakata (rated with 5)
- Hanayome no Shikaku (rated with 5)
- Hiza no Ue no Tanashi-san (rated with 8)
- Kaerimichi (rated with 5)
- Machigatta Light Novel no Tsukurikata (rated with 6)
- Owari to Hajimari no Miles (rated with 7)
- Sakura Namiki (rated with 6)
- Seiya no Caribou♀Fallin' Love (rated with 9)
- Tokiya (rated with 5)
Manga completed in April 2012: (21, mean score: 6.33)
- 12-ji no Kane ga Naru (rated with 7)
- Accelerando (rated with 9)
- Another 0 (rated with 5)
- Aosora (rated with 6)
- Asobare: Dear Sex Friend (rated with 7)
- Attention Please (rated with 4)
- Class Room (rated with 5)
- Coin Laundry no Onna (rated with 7)
- Gouhou Drug (rated with 6)
- Hookago♥Milky (rated with 5)
- Kagemusha wa Skirt wo Haite! (rated with 5)
- Lovers in Winters (rated with 9)
- Me wo Mite Hanase (rated with 8)
- Oneechan no Onegai (rated with 8)
- Oyaju Rider (rated with 5)
- Risou no Koibito (rated with 5)
- Shissou Holiday (rated with 5)
- Superior Cross (rated with 7)
- Taiyou to Tsuki no Ingaritsu (rated with 5)
- Tsunbaka (rated with 7)
- Velvet Kiss (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2012: (13, mean score: 6.15)
- Bara to Dangan (rated with 4)
- Crotch Clinica (rated with 8)
- DH!: Himorogi Hyakuyomegatari (rated with 7)
- Dotou no Yuushatachi (rated with 6)
- Hokenshitsu no Shounen (rated with 5)
- Iinchou no Yu-da-n♥ (rated with 8)
- Mahou no Iroha! (rated with 8)
- Michishirube (rated with 4)
- Sexual Alien! Benjo no Megami wa Uchuujin! (rated with 5)
- SiNNa 1905 (rated with 4)
- Super Connected! (rated with 8)
- Terror (rated with 5)
- Zansho (rated with 8)
Manga completed in June 2012: (13, mean score: 5.62)
- Akaboshi: Ibun Suikoden (rated with 6)
- Blazer Drive (rated with 6)
- Flying Bunny (rated with 5)
- Goshuujin-sama no Oose no Mamani (rated with 7)
- Hanzai wa Dame desu (rated with 7)
- Himitsu Shoujo (rated with 5)
- Jigoku no Kisetsu: Gurolism Sengen (rated with 6)
- Koori-hime Kitan (rated with 5)
- Milk Age (rated with 6)
- Nami Iro (rated with 5)
- Saigo no Page (rated with 4)
- Sonezaki Shinjuu (rated with 6)
- Zoro Zoro Doro Doro (rated with 5)
Manga completed in July 2012: (8, mean score: 6.13)
- Eques (rated with 5)
- Honey Lesson (rated with 6)
- Kansen Rettou (rated with 7)
- Negative-kun to Positive-kun (rated with 6)
- Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru (rated with 5)
- Shin Gendai Ryoukiden (rated with 7)
- Tsundere-san to Otaku-chan (rated with 8)
- Yomigaeru Kiro (rated with 5)
Manga completed in August 2012: (17, mean score: 5.94)
- A Bewildering Flower (rated with 4)
- Ai Daro (rated with 4)
- Anata wo Mamoritakute (rated with 5)
- Black Paradox (rated with 6)
- Cutie Lips (rated with 9)
- Delivery (rated with 8)
- Galge no Sekai yo, Youkoso! (rated with 6)
- Haruwaka (rated with 5)
- Heaven's Mail (rated with 6)
- Himegoto Sketch (rated with 7)
- Love & Action (rated with 4)
- Oshiete Very Short (rated with 5)
- Re:Birth: The Lunatic Taker (rated with 7)
- Shi ni Itaru Yamai (rated with 5)
- Straight no Chaser (rated with 7)
- Usotsuki Marriage (rated with 6)
- Watashi no Mahoutsukai-sama (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2012: (18, mean score: 6.11)
- 20 Mensou ni Onegai!! (rated with 7)
- 5000 (rated with 2)
- Anamorphosis no Meijuu (rated with 7)
- Communication (rated with 6)
- Him and Me, and Her (rated with 5)
- Kagayake! Daitoua Kyoueiken (rated with 6)
- Kedamono Nanbiki? (rated with 6)
- Kibishiku Aishite (rated with 7)
- Koeru (rated with 6)
- Kyokan Hunter (rated with 5)
- Mahou Bloomers (rated with 6)
- Metro Survive (rated with 7)
- Odoru! Kremlin Kyuuden (rated with 7)
- Shanghai Youma Kikai (rated with 8)
- Shiori Ojousama tte Yonde (rated with 6)
- Shishunki Crazies (rated with 8)
- Torikagosou no Kyou mo Nemutai Juunin-tachi (rated with 8)
- Toxic (rated with 3)
Manga completed in October 2012: (13, mean score: 6.54)
- Aka x Hara (rated with 7)
- Aoi Honoo Kaoru Tsuchi (rated with 5)
- Bonten no Moribito (rated with 5)
- Devilman Lady (rated with 9)
- Dokumushi Kozou (rated with 7)
- GE: Good Ending (rated with 8)
- Harem Time (rated with 8)
- Hideout (ZIN) (rated with 4)
- Kanojo wa Sore wo Gaman Dekinai (rated with 6)
- Musunde Hiraite♥: Another Story (rated with 9)
- Ruri no Kaze ni Hana wa Nagareru (rated with 6)
- Sex Teacher (rated with 7)
- Snuff Film Monologue (rated with 4)
Manga completed in November 2012: (15, mean score: 6.13)
- &Dropout (rated with 3)
- Adele to Darius (rated with 8)
- Darenimo Ienai (rated with 6)
- Double Mints (rated with 7)
- High School DxD: Asia & Koneko no Himitsu no Keiyaku!? (rated with 5)
- Kanojo wo Mamoru 51 no Houhou (rated with 8)
- Karakuri (rated with 5)
- Kimi-iro Focus (rated with 8)
- Mismarca Koukoku Monogatari (rated with 8)
- Nichijousahan Bi - Beautiful Life (rated with 5)
- Seiten ni Tsurugi wo Kazase (rated with 6)
- Toshiue no Hito (rated with 6)
- Utsukushiki Kussetsu (rated with 7)
- Wonder 3 (rated with 4)
- Yadokari Honpo (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2012: (14, mean score: 6.29)
- Ashita Dorobou (rated with 7)
- Butakai Ouji to 100-kai no Kiss (rated with 7)
- Donten Prism Solar Car (rated with 7)
- Gunslinger Girl (rated with 8)
- Hentai Shounen: Jun no Koufuku na Hibi (rated with 6)
- Kore ga Geijutsu (rated with 7)
- Mare (rated with 6)
- Meteor-san Strike desu! (rated with 6)
- Mosaic Man (rated with 5)
- Motto, Ikitai... (rated with 5)
- Ore wo Koeru to Negatta Keredo. (rated with 6)
- Twins Game (rated with 5)
- Wa! (rated with 7)
- Yankano! (rated with 6)
Manga completed in January 2011: (6, mean score: 6.67)
- Fullmetal Alchemist (rated with 9)
- Kininaru Roommate (rated with 5)
- Netsutai no Citron (rated with 7)
- Sanzensekai no Karasu wo Koroshi (rated with 6)
- Sei Sou Tsui Dan Sha (rated with 7)
- Sweet Tale (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2011: (8, mean score: 5.75)
- Ayako (rated with 7)
- Bannin (rated with 7)
- Ero-Isu (rated with 8)
- Hair-Tail Fish and Mackerel (rated with 4)
- Kyouhansha (rated with 5)
- Nouka Suitai no Kikairon-teki Sekaikan ni Kansuru Ikkousatsu (rated with 4)
- Tokuni Maketemo Kamawanai (rated with 4)
- Tomie (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2011: (10, mean score: 6.3)
- Ane x Aneotouto (rated with 9)
- Aoki Ookami: Chihate Umi Tsukiru Made (rated with 5)
- Dash! (rated with 7)
- Haneikyuu Happy End (rated with 6)
- Help Me! Misaki-san: Boku no Misaki-san-hen (rated with 8)
- Holy Glory (rated with 5)
- Noel la Neige (rated with 5)
- Shinigami-sama ni Saigo no Onegai wo (rated with 6)
- Stray Dog (rated with 8)
- The Crater (rated with 4)
Manga completed in April 2011: (11, mean score: 6)
- Angel no Oka (rated with 5)
- Enjokousai Bokumetsu Undou (rated with 4)
- Hole in Love (rated with 7)
- Ikoku Irokoi Romantan (rated with 7)
- Kamen Teacher (rated with 7)
- Love Comedy Style (rated with 5)
- Manabiya (rated with 7)
- Nikutaikan-K (rated with 5)
- Oikaketemo Chikazukuitemo (rated with 5)
- Time Stranger Kyoko (rated with 5)
- Uzumaki (rated with 9)
Manga completed in May 2011: (8, mean score: 6.25)
- Cherry Pink na Kougai Souguu (rated with 9)
- Cutie Honey (rated with 4)
- Kimi ni shika Kikoenai (rated with 7)
- Kimi to, Hajimete (rated with 4)
- Madofuki Park (rated with 5)
- Monster and Child (rated with 5)
- Pretty Lamia (rated with 8)
- Souten no Koumori (rated with 8)
Manga completed in June 2011: (11, mean score: 6.64)
- Air (rated with 5)
- Ame no Furu Basho (rated with 6)
- Asu no Yoichi! (rated with 7)
- Heavy Object (rated with 5)
- Indecent Mother Sex Diary (rated with 8)
- Ingyaku Kanzokutou (rated with 7)
- Nijigahara Holograph (rated with 7)
- Osananajimi to Natsu no Gogo (rated with 10)
- Phalene (rated with 5)
- Princess School (rated with 5)
- Shingetsutan Tsukihime (rated with 8)
Manga completed in July 2011: (11, mean score: 6.82)
- "Hi" Manin Densha mo Goyoujin!? (rated with 8)
- Before Sunrise (rated with 6)
- Before Sunset (rated with 6)
- Bloody Monday Season 2: Pandora no Hako (rated with 8)
- Kuro to Maruko (rated with 5)
- Melty Blood (rated with 7)
- Project Zeoraymer (rated with 6)
- Rinjin 13-gou (rated with 5)
- Takarazora (rated with 8)
- Toaru Casino no Bunny Girl (rated with 7)
- Tokeijikake no Ringo (rated with 9)
Manga completed in August 2011: (11, mean score: 5.45)
- Amon: Devilman Mokushiroku (rated with 5)
- Blust! (rated with 5)
- Bushido Sixteen (rated with 6)
- Caterpillar Operetta (rated with 6)
- Fragment (rated with 5)
- Itou Junji no Neko Nikki: Yon & Muu (rated with 5)
- Japanism Girl (rated with 6)
- Kaze ni Chiru Hanabira to Kisu (rated with 5)
- Kieli: Shisha-tachi wa Kouya ni Nemuru (rated with 7)
- Knights (rated with 6)
- Strawberry (rated with 4)
Manga completed in September 2011: (15, mean score: 6.2)
- Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka (rated with 5)
- Boku no Pico (rated with 4)
- Dark Age (rated with 6)
- Fragile (rated with 5)
- Heisei Busou Seigidan (rated with 6)
- I-Revo: Ice Revolution (rated with 6)
- Iinari! Aibration (rated with 5)
- Koi wo Suru no ga Shigoto desu. (rated with 7)
- Koiito Island e Youkoso♥ (rated with 9)
- Love Hina: Special Project (rated with 6)
- Sakura Democracy! (rated with 7)
- Sore wa Rekishi ni Kakanaide! (rated with 8)
- Tadashii Hitsuji (rated with 5)
- Torikagosou no Kyou mo Nemutai Juunin-tachi: Premium Book (rated with 6)
- TSF Monogatari (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2011: (8, mean score: 5.88)
- Caterpillar & Butterfly (rated with 4)
- Embalming II: Dead Body and Lover (rated with 5)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Nikuiro no Kai (rated with 7)
- Kakutoshi no Yume (rated with 7)
- Love Bite (rated with 5)
- Menkui! (rated with 8)
- Netabare Sensou (rated with 6)
- Yukemuri Sanctuary (rated with 5)
Manga completed in November 2011: (10, mean score: 6.7)
- Futari no Mirai (rated with 6)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Kao Dorobou (rated with 7)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Souichi no Tanoshii Nikki (rated with 7)
- Kami no Kodomo (rated with 6)
- Kokoro no Kanashimi (rated with 6)
- Kono Yo no Owari e no Tabi (rated with 7)
- Samurai High School (rated with 7)
- Stretta (rated with 9)
- Winter Flowers (rated with 6)
- Zoushoku Shoujo Plana-chan! (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2011: (14, mean score: 5.86)
- China Girl (rated with 4)
- Dageki Joi Saori (rated with 7)
- Fuusuke (rated with 5)
- Guardian Joker (rated with 6)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Namekuji Shoujo (rated with 7)
- Itou Junji Kyoufu Manga Collection: Souichi no Noroi Nikki (rated with 7)
- Karakasa no Saien (rated with 5)
- Kirisuke to Johnny 499-giri (rated with 8)
- Non-chan to Watashi (rated with 7)
- Super Oresama Love Story (rated with 5)
- Waga Tousou (rated with 5)
- Warera Doubutsu Kazoku! (rated with 7)
- Yuusha Dan (rated with 5)
- Zoku Sensei no Okiniiri! (rated with 4)
Manga completed in January 2010: (5, mean score: 6)
- Futagami☆Double (rated with 6)
- Idol no Tsukurikata (rated with 6)
- Shinigami Trilogy (rated with 4)
- Sugiru Juunana no Haru (rated with 7)
- Yami no Koe (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2010: (11, mean score: 6.45)
- Celeste Blue (rated with 7)
- Cohabiting Lover (rated with 8)
- Idol no Akahon (rated with 6)
- Jump Super Stars (rated with 5)
- Kon no Ki Konoha (rated with 8)
- Kyoudai Zakari (rated with 6)
- Loose Senki: Old Boy (rated with 8)
- Monster Soul (rated with 5)
- Presents (rated with 7)
- School Zone (rated with 5)
- Shin Yami no Koe: Kaidan (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2010: (7, mean score: 5.57)
- Banana Bread no Pudding (rated with 3)
- Hakoiri Hazukashi Musume (rated with 5)
- Hello Baby (rated with 5)
- Junpaku no Toiki (rated with 5)
- Sakura-gari (rated with 8)
- Tennis no Oujisama (rated with 7)
- Yume no Omocha Koujou (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2010: (8, mean score: 6.5)
- Black City (rated with 6)
- Girls Bravo (rated with 6)
- Happiness (rated with 7)
- Ichi Ni no 3P (rated with 6)
- Koroshiya 1 (rated with 9)
- Sabaku no Tami (rated with 7)
- Shin Devilman (rated with 5)
- Strange Mansion (rated with 6)
Manga completed in May 2010: (15, mean score: 6.2)
- Alice (rated with 5)
- Dear Green (rated with 7)
- Emerging (rated with 6)
- FLCL (rated with 6)
- Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora (rated with 6)
- Heaven's Door (rated with 7)
- Himejoon (rated with 4)
- Himitsu no Hanazono (rated with 8)
- Kaine (rated with 7)
- Kamiyadori (rated with 6)
- Kimi ni shika Kikoenai (rated with 8)
- Mori no Kuma-san (rated with 5)
- Palepoli (rated with 6)
- Qko-chan (rated with 5)
- Seven Ocean (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2010: (5, mean score: 6.6)
- Imoutotachi no Sasayaki (rated with 8)
- Love Hina (rated with 7)
- Superior (rated with 8)
- Takidani Koukou Manga Club (rated with 5)
- Wendy (rated with 5)
Manga completed in July 2010: (12, mean score: 6.08)
- Ai Kora (rated with 9)
- Aishite Kudasai, Sensei (rated with 4)
- Akai Hana (rated with 5)
- Asklepios (rated with 5)
- Chiisana Koi no Ohanashi (rated with 4)
- Kanojo no Karada (rated with 4)
- Kiraboshi Dial (rated with 6)
- Nekome Kozou (rated with 7)
- Plastic Girl (rated with 7)
- Shounen Shoujo Hyouryuuki (rated with 8)
- Yoake Shiro (rated with 6)
- Yunagi no Machi Sakura no Kuni (rated with 8)
Manga completed in August 2010: (10, mean score: 5.9)
- 15: Meisetsu Kougyou Koukou Rugby-bu (rated with 6)
- Arcana (rated with 6)
- Balance Days (rated with 7)
- Hen Koi! (rated with 6)
- Hoozuki no Shima (rated with 7)
- Kaikan Stretch (rated with 6)
- Kiss Doll (rated with 5)
- Minds (rated with 6)
- Natsu☆Saver (rated with 5)
- Sayonara ga Chikai no de (rated with 5)
Manga completed in September 2010: (5, mean score: 6)
- Chijo ga Koishicha Dame desu ka? (rated with 8)
- Dai Jigoku-jou Chidaruma Rikishi (rated with 7)
- Devil Bride (rated with 3)
- Koi no Hana (rated with 7)
- Virgin na Kankei (rated with 5)
Manga completed in October 2010: (11, mean score: 6.27)
- Booking Life (rated with 5)
- Daisuki (rated with 7)
- Free Punch (rated with 7)
- Fushigi no Kuni no Shounen Arisu (rated with 5)
- Ludwig Kakumei (rated with 8)
- Marie no Kanaderu Ongaku (rated with 7)
- Moriguchi Orito no Teiougaku (rated with 3)
- Ouji-tachi wa Izon suru (rated with 6)
- Sakura no Ichiban! (rated with 6)
- Sarashi Ai (rated with 8)
- Zero (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2010: (12, mean score: 6.58)
- Bleach: The Unforgivens (rated with 6)
- Dog and Pony Show (rated with 7)
- Dr. Chanbelee (rated with 5)
- Garouden (rated with 5)
- Mimi no Kaidan (rated with 6)
- Omamori no Kamisama (rated with 7)
- Shaman King Kanzenban (rated with 9)
- Subarashii Sekai (rated with 8)
- Tsumitsuki (rated with 5)
- Vampire to Shinigami (rated with 8)
- Yorokobi ni Saku Karada (rated with 6)
- Your Dog (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2010: (4, mean score: 6.75)
- Happy Christmas (rated with 7)
- Helen ESP (rated with 5)
- Ibitsu (rated with 8)
- The Death Panda (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2009: (5, mean score: 6)
- Eve no Onna-tachi (rated with 5)
- Isuzu no Counter (rated with 6)
- Miwaku no Tobira (rated with 6)
- Shoujo Sect (rated with 7)
- Yuuwaku no Tobira (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2009: (7, mean score: 6)
- Comic Ped. (rated with 6)
- Piano Lesson (rated with 6)
- RustBlaster (rated with 5)
- School Days (rated with 7)
- Taiyou no Uta (rated with 7)
- Toritsu Eros Gakuen (rated with 6)
- Yakuza Girl: Blade-jikake no Hanayome (rated with 5)
Manga completed in April 2009: (9, mean score: 5.78)
- Akai na (rated with 5)
- Fuan no Tane (rated with 6)
- Hissatsu Surume Katame (rated with 2)
- Korokoro Soushi: Ooedo Kisou Tengai (rated with 8)
- Korokoro Soushi: Ooedo Muzan Juusanku (rated with 7)
- LifE (rated with 7)
- Our Fake Relationship (rated with 5)
- Tokimeki Monzetsu Barukan!! (rated with 7)
- Yuuhi Romance (rated with 5)
Manga completed in May 2009: (4, mean score: 6)
- Friends (rated with 5)
- Kimi to Koi ni Ochiru Mahou de (rated with 5)
- Manhole (rated with 6)
- Oniisama e... (rated with 8)
Manga completed in June 2009: (6, mean score: 5.5)
- 0 no Soukoushi (rated with 6)
- Amanin Shoujo Azuki (rated with 5)
- Hajime (rated with 6)
- Hitomi ni Kiss Shite... (rated with 5)
- Test Flight Girls (rated with 5)
- The Red Love Letter (rated with 6)
Manga completed in July 2009: (9, mean score: 6.33)
- Eyeshield 21 (rated with 8)
- Gyo: Ugomeku Bukimi (rated with 7)
- L∞p (rated with 6)
- Plastic Girl (rated with 6)
- Shonan Junai Gumi! (rated with 7)
- The Flowers of Evil (rated with 6)
- Wine Road of Love (rated with 5)
- Wolf's Rain (rated with 7)
- Yuuwaku no Bansan (rated with 5)
Manga completed in August 2009: (2, mean score: 6)
- Negaigoto 300000 km/s (rated with 6)
- unCassandra (rated with 6)
Manga completed in September 2009: (4, mean score: 5.75)
- Aki-iro Mousou Biyori (rated with 5)
- Bloody Monday (rated with 8)
- Eros in the Stoic (rated with 5)
- Saitama Chainsaw Shoujo (rated with 5)
Manga completed in October 2009: (4, mean score: 7)
- 666 Satan (rated with 7)
- Chouchougumo (rated with 6)
- Cowboy Bebop (rated with 7)
- Deep Love: Pao no Monogatari (rated with 8)
Manga completed in November 2009: (11, mean score: 5.55)
- Blue Eyes (rated with 4)
- Hyouryuu Kyoushitsu (rated with 7)
- Kamigami no Namida (rated with 4)
- Kizu (rated with 7)
- Nuku Nuku Toshoiin (rated with 6)
- Post Girl (rated with 5)
- Rurouni Kenshin: Haru ni Sakura (rated with 6)
- Rurouni Kenshin: Yahiko no Sakabatou (rated with 6)
- Shooting Star Bebop: Cowboy Bebop (rated with 5)
- Toriko no Onnanoko (15 Sai) (rated with 7)
- Yuutai Nova (rated with 4)
Manga completed in December 2009: (9, mean score: 5.89)
- A Small World (rated with 5)
- Alice no 100°CC (rated with 4)
- Harem☆Lodge (rated with 6)
- Kage no Matsuri (rated with 6)
- KimiKiss: Various Heroines (rated with 7)
- Lore no Mori (rated with 5)
- Sakurairo Nude (rated with 8)
- Shoujo Nemu (rated with 7)
- Tom Sawyer (rated with 5)
Manga completed in February 2008: (4, mean score: 5.5)
- Crossing 25; (rated with 5)
- Deep Love: Ayu no Monogatari (rated with 7)
- Seiya no Okurimono (rated with 6)
- The Best Lover (rated with 4)
Manga completed in March 2008: (4, mean score: 6.25)
- Deep Love: Host (rated with 6)
- Deep Love: Reina no Unmei (rated with 8)
- Hitsuji no Uta (rated with 7)
- Princess Hanaka (rated with 4)
Manga completed in April 2008: (5, mean score: 7.2)
- Banana Fish (rated with 9)
- Devilman (rated with 8)
- Futari (rated with 6)
- Kagami no Kuni no Alice (rated with 4)
- Konjiki no Gash!! (rated with 9)
Manga completed in May 2008: (3, mean score: 6.33)
- Aoi Destruction! (rated with 8)
- Doku Doku Ryouki Zukan (rated with 6)
- Sakura no Uta: The Tear Flows Because of Tenderness. (rated with 5)
Manga completed in June 2008: (3, mean score: 5.67)
- Dr. Rabbit (rated with 5)
- Omae ga Sekai wo Kowashitai nara (rated with 5)
- The Lord King (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2008: (4, mean score: 6)
- Bradherley no Basha (rated with 7)
- Die (rated with 5)
- Kaettekita Hentai Kamen (rated with 7)
- Knife (rated with 5)
Manga completed in August 2008: (8, mean score: 5.5)
- -rain- (rated with 6)
- Aishichattano (rated with 5)
- Chocolate Surprise (rated with 5)
- Juuki Ningen Jumbor (rated with 5)
- Romance Dawn (rated with 6)
- Subarashiki Kono Sekai (rated with 3)
- Yowaito Nikki (rated with 8)
- Zashiki Onna (rated with 6)
Manga completed in September 2008: (7, mean score: 6.57)
- Aishiteru (rated with 5)
- Doumu (rated with 7)
- Elfen Lied (rated with 8)
- Girl x Girl x Boy: Otome no Inori (rated with 6)
- Kizutsukiyasui Seishun (rated with 6)
- Ping Pong (rated with 8)
- Wanted! (rated with 6)
Manga completed in October 2008: (5, mean score: 6.8)
- Dear Friends: Rina & Maki (rated with 6)
- Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan (rated with 9)
- Slut Onna (rated with 8)
- Slut Onna + α (rated with 6)
- Toki no Nagare no Hate ni (rated with 5)
Manga completed in November 2008: (4, mean score: 5.25)
- Kaiki Romanesque Gekiga: Skull Man (rated with 7)
- Sweet My Sisters: Pure Pure (rated with 2)
- That's Why I Sigh (rated with 7)
- Yumiko Juice (rated with 5)
Manga completed in December 2008: (4, mean score: 6.25)
- Blue Line (rated with 5)
- Genius House (rated with 6)
- Neji (rated with 7)
- Tsuki to Sandaru (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2007: (1, mean score: 7)
- Rave (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2007: (2, mean score: 6.5)
- Akira (rated with 8)
- Lost World (rated with 5)
Manga completed in March 2007: (1, mean score: 6)
- Chou Monzetsu Curriculum (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2007: (1, mean score: 4)
- Tsumikuibito (rated with 4)
Manga completed in May 2007: (3, mean score: 7)
- Kyuukyoku!! Hentai Kamen (rated with 8)
- Metropolis (rated with 5)
- Ohikkoshi (rated with 8)
Manga completed in June 2007: (4, mean score: 5.75)
- Dramatic Love Album (rated with 7)
- Hotarubi no Mori e (rated with 6)
- Pops. (rated with 5)
- Surprise Party (rated with 5)
Manga completed in July 2007: (6, mean score: 6.67)
- Blaster Knuckle (rated with 7)
- Geki!! Monzetsu Operation (rated with 7)
- Mai Favorite (rated with 9)
- Monzetsu Caligula Machine (rated with 6)
- Wedding Bells (rated with 5)
- Yagyuu Hichou: Kaze no Shou (rated with 6)
Manga completed in August 2007: (4, mean score: 5.5)
- Endless (rated with 5)
- Kitarubeki Sekai (rated with 6)
- Niku no Ana (rated with 5)
- Sareki Oukoku (rated with 6)
Manga completed in September 2007: (2, mean score: 6)
- Anniversary (rated with 5)
- Confession (rated with 7)
Manga completed in October 2007: (4, mean score: 7)
- Arigatou (rated with 7)
- NHK ni Youkoso! (rated with 8)
- Oneechan no Kuchibiru (rated with 6)
- Pure Trance (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2007: (4, mean score: 6.75)
- After...: Nagisa-hen (rated with 6)
- Monzetsu Explosion (rated with 7)
- Muchi Muchi!! Monzetsu Fever (rated with 7)
- Nurarihyon no Mago (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2007: (3, mean score: 6.33)
- Flush/Splash (rated with 6)
- Mai-Otome Arashi (rated with 5)
- Short Cuts (rated with 8)
Manga completed in January 2006: (4, mean score: 6.75)
- Basilisk: Kouga Ninpouchou (rated with 8)
- Kamakiri (rated with 6)
- Koi Kaze (rated with 8)
- Tokkou (rated with 5)
Manga completed in February 2006: (1, mean score: 6)
- Benkei in New York (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2006: (1, mean score: 6)
- Mikai no Hoshi (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2006: (1, mean score: 6)
- Mai-HiME (rated with 6)
Manga completed in May 2006: (2, mean score: 6.5)
- Bad Company (rated with 7)
- Free Soul (rated with 6)
Manga completed in June 2006: (1, mean score: 8)
- Death Note (rated with 8)
Manga completed in July 2006: (4, mean score: 6)
- Gesuigai (rated with 6)
- Mahou Shoujo Neko X (rated with 5)
- Meisou Kuiki (rated with 5)
- Samurai Champloo (rated with 8)
Manga completed in August 2006: (5, mean score: 6.4)
- Hoshi no Koe (rated with 6)
- Indigo Blue (rated with 7)
- Kamakiri Onna (rated with 6)
- Love My Life (rated with 7)
- Yamato Gensouki (rated with 6)
Manga completed in September 2006: (1, mean score: 4)
- Inu mo Arukeba Fallin' Love (rated with 4)
Manga completed in October 2006: (1, mean score: 4)
- Sensei no Okiniiri! (rated with 4)
Manga completed in December 2006: (4, mean score: 5.75)
- Iya x Shite (rated with 6)
- Mai-Otome (rated with 8)
- Reset (rated with 4)
- Sweet Valerian (rated with 5)
Manga completed in January 2005: (1, mean score: 5)
- Aokushimitama Blue Seed (rated with 5)
Manga completed in February 2005: (1, mean score: 6)
- Nasu (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2005: (1, mean score: 4)
- Yoake Mae (rated with 4)
Manga completed in June 2005: (1, mean score: 5)
- Death Trance (rated with 5)
Manga completed in July 2005: (1, mean score: 6)
- Maya no Souretsu (rated with 6)
Manga completed in August 2005: (3, mean score: 6)
- Anata no Shiranai Sekai (rated with 5)
- CUT (rated with 6)
- Nozokiya (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2005: (1, mean score: 4)
- Hoshi no Sabaku: Talsha Night (rated with 4)
Manga completed in October 2005: (1, mean score: 5)
- Kokoro Kikai. (rated with 5)
Manga completed in December 2005: (1, mean score: 5)
- Ragnarock City (rated with 5)
Manga completed in January 2004: (1, mean score: 7)
- Vendemiaire no Tsubasa (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2004: (1, mean score: 8)
- Chuuka Ichiban! (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2004: (2, mean score: 5)
- Tokyo Ants (rated with 5)
- Weiß: An Assassin and White Shaman (rated with 5)
Manga completed in May 2004: (2, mean score: 7.5)
- Anne Freaks (rated with 6)
- Shaman King (rated with 9)
Manga completed in September 2004: (2, mean score: 7)
- Haruka na Machi e (rated with 8)
- River's Edge (rated with 6)
Manga completed in October 2004: (2, mean score: 6)
- Helter Skelter (rated with 8)
- Little Sweet Delusion (rated with 4)
Manga completed in December 2004: (1, mean score: 8)
- Midori no Hibi (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2002: (1, mean score: 6)
- Alive (rated with 6)