Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
- Shangri-La Frontier: Kusoge Hunter, Kamige ni Idoman to su (159 – Apr 1st, 15:33)
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | ||||||||||||
2022 | ||||||||||||
2021 | ||||||||||||
2016 | ||||||||||||
2015 | ||||||||||||
2014 |
Also, there are 19 titles with unknown completion date specified.
Manga completed in January 2023: (1, mean score: 6)
- I Am the Sorcerer King (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2023: (1, mean score: 9)
- Yakusoku no Neverland (rated with 9)
Manga completed in September 2023: (1, mean score: 8)
- Jigokuraku (rated with 8)
Manga completed in December 2023: (1, mean score: 7)
- Subarashii Sekai (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2022: (1, mean score: 7)
- Loose Senki: Old Boy (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2022: (1, mean score: 8)
- Beastars (rated with 8)
Manga completed in December 2021: (1, mean score: 8)
- Solo Leveling (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2016: (1, mean score: 8)
- Nozoki Ana (rated with 8)
Manga completed in August 2016: (1, mean score: 10)
- Bakuman. (rated with 10)
Manga completed in October 2016: (1, mean score: 8)
- Planetes (rated with 8)
Manga completed in January 2015: (2, mean score: 9)
- Koe no Katachi (rated with 10)
- Umibe no Onnanoko (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2015: (2, mean score: 9)
- Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai (rated with 10)
- Katekyou Hitman Reborn! (rated with 8)
Manga completed in September 2015: (1, mean score: 7)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 1: Phantom Blood (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2014: (1, mean score: 9)
- Kimi no Iru Machi (rated with 9)
Manga with unknown completion date: (19, mean score: 7.32)
- 20th Century Boys (rated with 9)
- 21st Century Boys (rated with 8)
- Another (rated with 8)
- Astral Project: Tsuki no Hikari (rated with 7)
- Basilisk: Kouga Ninpouchou (rated with 8)
- Fire Punch (rated with 7)
- Happiness (rated with 8)
- Ichigo 100% (rated with 9)
- Kamisama ga Uso wo Tsuku. (rated with 8)
- Kill the Hero (rated with 7)
- Kishibe Rohan Louvre e Iku (rated with 8)
- Oogiri (rated with 6)
- Ousama Game (rated with 6)
- Sennen no Tsubasa, Hyakunen no Yume: les Gardiens du Louvre (rated with 7)
- Shingeki no Kyojin (rated with 9)
- Skill of Lure (rated with 8)
- Slow Starter (rated with 5)
- Sukima Suki (rated with 5)
- Suzuka (rated with 6)