Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | ||||||||||||
2022 | ||||||||||||
2021 | ||||||||||||
2020 | ||||||||||||
2017 | ||||||||||||
2016 | ||||||||||||
2015 | ||||||||||||
2014 |
Manga completed in April 2023: (1, mean score: 7)
- Look Back (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2022: (4, mean score: 4.5)
- Dementia 21 (rated with 6)
- Fetish (rated with 5)
- Subete no Jidai wo Tsuujite no Satsujinjutsu (rated with 5)
- Tenshi (rated with 2)
Manga completed in January 2021: (1, mean score: 10)
- Nana (rated with 10)
Manga completed in February 2021: (3, mean score: 7.67)
- Chichi no Koyomi (rated with 8)
- Hitori Koukan Nikki (rated with 8)
- Sabishisugite Lesbian Fuuzoku ni Ikimashita Report (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2021: (1, mean score: 5)
- Jumyou wo Kaitotte Moratta. Ichinen ni Tsuki, Ichimanen de. (rated with 5)
Manga completed in April 2021: (8, mean score: 5.13)
- Chainsaw Man (rated with 7)
- Gakkougurashi! (rated with 5)
- Jisatsutou (rated with 3)
- NASA (rated with 6)
- Shingeki no Kyojin (rated with 6)
- Suki tte Ii na yo. (rated with 5)
- Warau Kyuuketsuki (rated with 4)
- Yoningurashi (rated with 5)
Manga completed in May 2021: (1, mean score: 8)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 6: Stone Ocean (rated with 8)
Manga completed in August 2021: (1, mean score: 7)
- Shimanami Tasogare (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2021: (4, mean score: 7.5)
- Mata, Onaji Yume wo Miteita (rated with 7)
- My Broken Mariko (rated with 7)
- Spinoza (rated with 6)
- The Horizon (rated with 10)
Manga completed in November 2021: (12, mean score: 5.83)
- Alive (rated with 5)
- Boy Meets Maria (rated with 6)
- Genjitsu Touhi shitetara Boroboro ni Natta Hanashi (rated with 8)
- Gon (rated with 7)
- Hibari no Asa (rated with 6)
- Hideout (rated with 4)
- Kakusan (rated with 6)
- Magi no Okurimono (rated with 6)
- River's Edge (rated with 4)
- Sanpo Mono (rated with 7)
- Sasurai Emanon (rated with 7)
- Short Cuts (rated with 4)
Manga completed in December 2021: (17, mean score: 6.06)
- 100-nichigo ni Shinu Wani (rated with 6)
- Beautiful People (rated with 6)
- Becchin to Mandara (rated with 2)
- Botabota (rated with 4)
- Cocoon (rated with 8)
- Fujiko no Kimyou na Shoseijutsu: Whitesnake no Gosan (rated with 6)
- Garden (rated with 4)
- Hana-chan to, Sekai no Katachi (rated with 8)
- Hikidashi ni Terrarium (rated with 7)
- Jolyne, Gucci de Tobu (rated with 7)
- Kyuusai no Hi (rated with 9)
- Momonchi (rated with 5)
- Palepoli (rated with 6)
- Panorama Toukitan (rated with 6)
- Ryuu no Gakkou wa Yama no Ue (rated with 6)
- Ryuu no Kawaii Nanatsu no Ko (rated with 6)
- Sakura Namiki (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2020: (2, mean score: 5)
- Fuan no Tane+ (rated with 3)
- Kotonoba Drive (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2017: (89, mean score: 5.55)
- 100 Dollar wa Yasu Sugiru (rated with 5)
- 17-sai. (rated with 6)
- Ability Shop (rated with 5)
- Ade-iro Netsu Shisen (rated with 5)
- Akai Hana (rated with 5)
- Akira (rated with 8)
- Aqua (rated with 6)
- Aruku Hito (rated with 6)
- Astro Boy: Tetsuwan Atom (rated with 6)
- Azumanga Daioh: Hoshuu-hen (rated with 6)
- Believers (rated with 5)
- Boys Love (rated with 5)
- Ciguatera (rated with 5)
- Claudine...! (rated with 5)
- Colored (rated with 6)
- Deep Love: Pao no Monogatari (rated with 6)
- Devilman (rated with 6)
- Doushitemo Furetakunai (rated with 5)
- Edo Karuta (rated with 5)
- Fly High! (rated with 5)
- Flying Bunny (rated with 5)
- For Someone (rated with 5)
- Furou Kyoudai (rated with 5)
- Gakuran Ninpouchou (rated with 5)
- Gekiga Hyouryuu (rated with 8)
- Gogo Monster (rated with 6)
- Gokusen (rated with 7)
- Gokusen Kanketsu-hen (rated with 6)
- Gunnm (rated with 7)
- Hajimari no Niina (rated with 4)
- Hana (rated with 5)
- Hanashippanashi (rated with 6)
- Ito mo Tayasuku (rated with 5)
- Kage no Matsuri (rated with 5)
- Kanojo-tachi no X-Day (rated with 5)
- Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä (rated with 7)
- Kimi dake ni Focus (rated with 5)
- Kitarubeki Sekai (rated with 6)
- Kodomo no Kodomo (rated with 5)
- Koe no Katachi (rated with 6)
- Koi to wa Yosou ga Tsukanai Mono de (rated with 5)
- Kore ga Koi! (rated with 5)
- Kuro Tenkousei (rated with 5)
- Liar Game (rated with 7)
- Like a Laika (rated with 6)
- Majutsushi Sylvan no Mise (rated with 5)
- Mangaka Chou Zankoku Monogatari (rated with 5)
- Mars (rated with 6)
- Mercy (rated with 5)
- Natsu e no Tobira (rated with 5)
- Nega (rated with 5)
- Nihon no Kyoudai (rated with 5)
- Not Simple (rated with 6)
- Omae sae Inakerya (rated with 5)
- Ore to Fuuki Iin no. (rated with 5)
- Pikapika Days (rated with 5)
- Ping Pong (rated with 7)
- Plastic Girl (rated with 5)
- Ramune no Shalala (rated with 5)
- Ru Yi Lang Jun (rated with 5)
- Sakuran (rated with 5)
- Sarah: The Legend of Mother Sarah (rated with 7)
- Sayonara Karada (rated with 6)
- Secret XXX (rated with 5)
- Sekai no Owari to Yoakemae (rated with 7)
- Sensei! Koi no Shitsumon desu! (rated with 5)
- Seventeen Maple (rated with 5)
- Shiba Inu (rated with 5)
- Shigeshoushi (rated with 6)
- Shissou Nikki (rated with 6)
- Shissou Nikki 2: Al-chuu Byoutou (rated with 6)
- Shounen Shoujo Hyouryuuki (rated with 7)
- Shurayuki-hime (rated with 7)
- Shuugaku Ryokou no Yoru (rated with 5)
- Smile Brush (rated with 5)
- Stardust Memories (rated with 6)
- Subaru (rated with 5)
- Sweet Poolside (rated with 2)
- Takemitsuzamurai (rated with 7)
- Teppuu (rated with 6)
- The Girl from Class (rated with 5)
- Tobari (rated with 5)
- Usemono Yado (rated with 6)
- Uzumaki (rated with 6)
- Wakatte Kudasai (rated with 5)
- Zai x 10 (rated with 5)
- Zankoku na Kami ga Shihai suru (rated with 7)
- Zelda no Densetsu: Kaze no Tact - Link no 4-koma Koukaiki (rated with 5)
- Zero (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2017: (81, mean score: 4.96)
- -rain- (rated with 5)
- 12 Beast (rated with 5)
- 4-gatsu 4-kka. (rated with 2)
- About Death (rated with 6)
- Aisei, Shinku wo Daku (rated with 5)
- Akai Sato no Tengu (rated with 5)
- Anamorphosis no Meijuu (rated with 6)
- Arigatou (rated with 5)
- Best of Best: Itou Junji Tanpenshuu (rated with 4)
- Blue Line (rated with 5)
- Body yori Soul? (rated with 5)
- Boku wa Sakana. (rated with 5)
- Boys Be Zombitious (rated with 5)
- Chibi to Pocchari de Renai Shimasu kedo, Nani ka? (rated with 5)
- Choudouryoku Mouko Daishuurai (rated with 6)
- Cross Manage (rated with 5)
- Death Song (rated with 5)
- Dr. Chanbelee (rated with 5)
- Embog (rated with 5)
- Fraction (rated with 7)
- Gender Game (rated with 5)
- Ghost Heights Kanri Kumiai (rated with 5)
- Girl's End (rated with 5)
- Good Night World (rated with 5)
- Harem End (rated with 5)
- Haru no E (rated with 4)
- Hiruko (rated with 5)
- Horror Anthology Comic Shikaku (rated with 5)
- Hotel Harbour View (rated with 6)
- Hotel Traffic (rated with 5)
- Kagome (rated with 5)
- Kakumeika no Gogo (rated with 5)
- Kasutoro Shiki (rated with 5)
- Kids Are All Right (rated with 5)
- Kijin Gahou (rated with 3)
- Kimagure na Boku no Neko (rated with 5)
- Kimi no Kishi (rated with 5)
- Kiss Me Tennis Boy (rated with 5)
- Kitan Jojishi Mother Goose (rated with 5)
- Kodomo ga Neta Ato de (rated with 5)
- Kubisuji ni Amai Kiss (rated with 5)
- Kyou no Asuka Show (rated with 5)
- Love♡Witch (rated with 5)
- Maou no Amai Keiyaku (rated with 5)
- Matsugo no Yume (rated with 5)
- Me wo Mite Hanase (rated with 5)
- Miracle Dieter Miyuki (rated with 5)
- Natsu wo Dakishimete (rated with 5)
- Nyanderful (rated with 5)
- Odoru! Kremlin Kyuuden (rated with 4)
- Otona no Manner (rated with 5)
- Oukoku Monogatari (rated with 5)
- Pieces of You (rated with 5)
- Private Frame (rated with 5)
- Red House (rated with 5)
- Rinjin (rated with 4)
- Sanzensekai no Karasu wo Koroshi (rated with 5)
- Shiroi Heya no Futari (rated with 5)
- Shishunki no Ayamachi (rated with 4)
- Shoujo Jump (rated with 5)
- Shoujo Manga (rated with 5)
- Sister Witch (rated with 5)
- Smile Maker (rated with 5)
- Sweet Valerian (rated with 4)
- Taiyou no Ijiwaru (rated with 6)
- Testify (rated with 5)
- This is Love (rated with 5)
- To the Sea (rated with 5)
- Tokeijikake no Ringo (rated with 6)
- Tonight The night (rated with 5)
- Touhou Gumonshiki ~ Memorizable Gensokyo (rated with 5)
- Toukou Tochuu no Deaigashira no Guuzen Kiss wa Ariuru ka? Jikken (rated with 6)
- Transfer Student Storm Bringer (rated with 6)
- Tsuki no Yoru (rated with 5)
- Unmei no Koi ni Naritai (rated with 5)
- Urban Cross (rated with 5)
- Vampire Killer (rated with 5)
- Wild Kiss (rated with 5)
- Yume no Omocha Koujou (rated with 1)
- Yuretsuzukeru (rated with 6)
- Zenryou Naru Itan no Machi (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2017: (19, mean score: 4.95)
- Ano Natsu de Matteru (rated with 4)
- Ashizuri Suizokukan (rated with 7)
- B-gata H-kei (rated with 5)
- Boku Mushi (rated with 6)
- Forget-me-not (rated with 6)
- Garouden (rated with 6)
- Hiroko at After School (rated with 5)
- I Am a Hero (rated with 7)
- Inai Boku wa Hotarumachi ni Iru (rated with 6)
- Kani ni Sasowarete (rated with 5)
- Kare no Satsujin Keikaku (rated with 5)
- Kuroneko Suidou (rated with 4)
- Kyou Shashou (rated with 5)
- Ningen Tokei (rated with 4)
- Senpai no Houkago Osawari Kyoushitsu (rated with 3)
- Shuurin no Ki (rated with 5)
- Tourin (rated with 5)
- Violence & Peace (rated with 4)
- Zansatsu! Ponytail (rated with 2)
Manga completed in April 2017: (20, mean score: 4.25)
- Aishi Kimi ni Sasageru (rated with 5)
- Akazukin Eliza (rated with 5)
- Amon Game (rated with 5)
- Baku Ai (rated with 5)
- Bitter or Sweet (rated with 4)
- Black Coffee (rated with 4)
- Boku no Otouto no Kawaisa wa Ijou (rated with 3)
- Iigakari Neesan (rated with 3)
- Itou Junji no Neko Nikki: Yon & Muu (rated with 5)
- Jokyoushi wa Mousou suru (rated with 3)
- Kokoro Photography (rated with 4)
- Munou no Hito (rated with 6)
- Ohisama ni Kiss (rated with 4)
- Onna no Buki ga Tsukaete koso Otoko no Ko desu. (rated with 3)
- Past Heaven (rated with 5)
- Rapid Commuter Underground (rated with 7)
- Soushokukei Ookami Danshi no Jijou (rated with 3)
- Splatter Sister (rated with 3)
- Two Cups of Coffee (rated with 5)
- Zoo Factory (rated with 3)
Manga completed in May 2017: (19, mean score: 4.21)
- A Cat That Loved a Fish (rated with 4)
- Addolorato (rated with 4)
- Babel no Tegami (rated with 5)
- Cain (rated with 4)
- Huvahh (rated with 4)
- Kitto Zutto (rated with 4)
- Kizutsukiyasui Seishun (rated with 5)
- Lesbian Solo! (rated with 4)
- Love Log (rated with 5)
- Majo-san to Issho (rated with 5)
- Narukou Shiikubu (rated with 4)
- Oshiri Sawaritagaru Hito Nan nano (rated with 3)
- Red Girl (rated with 4)
- Sakana no Yume (rated with 5)
- System of Romance (rated with 2)
- Toriko no Onnanoko (15 Sai) (rated with 4)
- Twins Game (rated with 4)
- Wadachi no Yukue (rated with 5)
- Yururira (rated with 5)
Manga completed in June 2017: (1, mean score: 5)
- Henshin (rated with 5)
Manga completed in July 2017: (1, mean score: 5)
- Mikako-san (rated with 5)
Manga completed in January 2016: (7, mean score: 6.29)
- All You Need Is Kill (rated with 6)
- Emanon - Sasurai Emanon Episode: 1 (rated with 7)
- Helter Skelter (rated with 5)
- Kamisama ga Uso wo Tsuku. (rated with 7)
- Omoide Emanon (rated with 7)
- Tamashii no Futago (rated with 7)
- Tomodachi no Hanashi (rated with 5)
Manga completed in February 2016: (1, mean score: 7)
- Onanie Master Kurosawa (rated with 7)
Manga completed in April 2016: (1, mean score: 7)
- Pluto (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2016: (2, mean score: 6)
- Majo (rated with 5)
- Umibe no Onnanoko (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2016: (13, mean score: 6.92)
- Chikan Otoko (rated with 7)
- Confession (rated with 7)
- Homunculus (rated with 8)
- LifE (rated with 7)
- Marie no Kanaderu Ongaku (rated with 7)
- Mitsuami no Kamisama (rated with 6)
- Orange (rated with 6)
- Sakamoto desu ga? (rated with 6)
- Scientia (rated with 7)
- Shi ni Itaru Yamai (rated with 5)
- Solanin (rated with 7)
- Ultra Heaven (rated with 9)
- Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (rated with 8)
Manga completed in July 2016: (29, mean score: 5.69)
- Akaku Saku Koe (rated with 5)
- Bakemono Recchan/Kinoko Takenoko: Asano Inio Tanpenshuu (rated with 5)
- Beast Master (rated with 5)
- Cigarette Anthology (rated with 5)
- Doumu (rated with 7)
- Eien no With (rated with 6)
- Goth (rated with 5)
- Half & Half (rated with 5)
- Haru yo Koi (rated with 5)
- Haruka na Machi e (rated with 6)
- Hotel (rated with 6)
- Hotel: since 2079 (rated with 7)
- Ibitsu (rated with 5)
- Itoshi no Kana (rated with 5)
- Kaikisen (rated with 7)
- Mikai no Hoshi (rated with 6)
- Nemuru Baka (rated with 5)
- Netsutai no Citron (rated with 7)
- Onnanoko ga Shinu Hanashi (rated with 6)
- Satougashi no Dangan wa Uchinukenai: A Lollypop or A Bullet (rated with 5)
- Shiroi Kumo (rated with 6)
- Shuna no Tabi (rated with 8)
- Suiiki (rated with 7)
- The Breaker (rated with 6)
- The Poet Who Buys Words (rated with 5)
- Undercurrent (rated with 5)
- Usotsuki Mii-kun to Kowareta Maa-chan: Totteoki no Uso (rated with 5)
- Yajirobee (rated with 5)
- Yumeyume Kirakiradou (rated with 5)
Manga completed in August 2016: (10, mean score: 6.8)
- Franken Fran (rated with 5)
- Girl Friends (rated with 7)
- Hanayome wa Motodanshi. (rated with 5)
- Kakukaku Shikajika (rated with 9)
- Kokou no Hito (rated with 8)
- Loose Senki: Old Boy (rated with 7)
- Oyasumi Punpun (rated with 8)
- Planetes (rated with 7)
- Seven Days (rated with 5)
- Voynich Hotel (rated with 7)
Manga completed in October 2016: (3, mean score: 5.33)
- Deep Love: Ayu no Monogatari (rated with 6)
- Kimi ga Waratta (rated with 5)
- Koi Tomurai (rated with 5)
Manga completed in November 2016: (87, mean score: 5.24)
- &Dropout (rated with 5)
- 3 Level Combination (rated with 6)
- Ai, Sei (rated with 5)
- Aibiki (rated with 5)
- Aibou no Jouken (rated with 4)
- Akuma ni Itsukushimi no Te wo (rated with 5)
- Ame no Furu Basho (rated with 5)
- Ana Satsujin (rated with 4)
- Ashita no Joe (rated with 9)
- Astro (rated with 5)
- August 15th (rated with 4)
- Bitter Virgin (rated with 6)
- By Hero (rated with 5)
- Can't See Can't Hear But Love (rated with 7)
- Candy (rated with 5)
- Chocolate (rated with 4)
- Cirque Arachne (rated with 5)
- Conveni-kun. (rated with 6)
- Dear Friends: Rina & Maki (rated with 4)
- Dear Green (rated with 5)
- Die (rated with 5)
- Doll to Master (rated with 5)
- Eros in the Stoic (rated with 4)
- Fu-fu (rated with 5)
- Fuan no Tane (rated with 3)
- Fuyu no Hana (rated with 5)
- Gakkou no Shinigami-san (rated with 5)
- Gimmick (rated with 5)
- Goshiki no Fune (rated with 4)
- Haikei, Nanashi-sama (rated with 5)
- Haneikyuu Happy End (rated with 5)
- Hanjuku Joshi (rated with 5)
- Hanshin (rated with 5)
- Hidari Te (rated with 6)
- Hiiro no Hana (rated with 6)
- Honto no Kanojo (rated with 5)
- Houseki-iro no Koi (rated with 5)
- Inu wo Kau (rated with 6)
- Itou-san (rated with 6)
- Jun: Shoutarou no Fantasy World (rated with 5)
- Kagen no Tsuki (rated with 7)
- Kawaii Oresama (rated with 5)
- Kimi Koi Limit (rated with 5)
- Kimi ni shika Kikoenai (rated with 6)
- Kohinata-san Chi no Chounan wa Fukigen (rated with 5)
- Kon no Ki Konoha (rated with 6)
- Kono Ore ga Omae nanka Suki na Wakenai (rated with 6)
- Kuroori-hime to Kawaki no Ou (rated with 6)
- L∞p (rated with 5)
- Little Sweet Delusion (rated with 4)
- Lost Man (rated with 5)
- Love Death. (rated with 6)
- Love My Life (rated with 5)
- Love Suicide (rated with 5)
- Mahoutsukai to Koi no Biyaku (rated with 6)
- Memento Mori (rated with 5)
- Miterannee yo (rated with 5)
- Mustard Chocolate (rated with 6)
- My Girl (rated with 7)
- Nageku Shinigami (rated with 5)
- Nekomori-kun no Himitsu no Tobira (rated with 5)
- Nightmare Syndrome (rated with 5)
- Nishikaidan no Akuma (rated with 5)
- Nuku Nuku Toshoiin (rated with 5)
- Obake Life (rated with 5)
- Ookami Lover (rated with 5)
- Opus (rated with 7)
- Organ (rated with 5)
- Ozanari-kun (rated with 3)
- Philosophia (rated with 4)
- Recipe no Oujisama (rated with 6)
- Rengoku no Ashe (rated with 6)
- Sabaki no Mon (rated with 5)
- Sasagu Omoi wa Hana Meguri (rated with 5)
- Sekai no Chuushin de, Ai wo Sakebu (rated with 5)
- Seraphim: 2-oku 6661-man 3336 no Tsubasa (rated with 7)
- Shuuden ni wa Kaeshimasu (rated with 5)
- Souten no Koumori (rated with 7)
- Suki nan desu (rated with 5)
- Tokidoki (rated with 5)
- Tonari no Juunin (rated with 5)
- Tsugihagi na Kanojo (rated with 5)
- Tsukinowaguma Koroshiya (rated with 5)
- Unlucky Boy Undead Girl (rated with 5)
- Vitamin (rated with 6)
- Wasureyuki (rated with 5)
- World End Garden (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2016: (98, mean score: 5.38)
- 090: Eko to Issho (rated with 3)
- 24 Colors: Hatsukoi no Palette (rated with 4)
- 7 Jikan-me Rhapsody (rated with 5)
- 99% Love (rated with 4)
- A Small World (rated with 5)
- A-A' (rated with 6)
- Adabana (rated with 6)
- Ai no Binzoko. (rated with 5)
- Ame to Kiss (rated with 6)
- Ano Ko no Ie (rated with 5)
- Aoi Kiseki (rated with 4)
- Apollo no Uta (rated with 7)
- Arakawa Under the Bridge (rated with 4)
- Arashi no Ato (rated with 5)
- Azumanga Daioh (rated with 7)
- Baku to Nemurihime (rated with 6)
- Celeste Blue (rated with 5)
- Delivery (rated with 5)
- Eden de Aou (rated with 5)
- End Love (rated with 5)
- Endou-kun no Kansatsu Nikki (rated with 5)
- Escape (rated with 4)
- Fukugaeru (rated with 6)
- Fushigi na Melmo (rated with 6)
- Fuusuke (rated with 5)
- Goggles (rated with 7)
- Grand Doll (rated with 6)
- Green. (rated with 5)
- Hana Bolo (rated with 5)
- Hana to Junketsu (rated with 6)
- Hatsukoi (rated with 5)
- Hydra (rated with 5)
- Itadakimasu, Gochisousama (rated with 5)
- Jigokusei Remina (rated with 6)
- Juuni-banme no Tenshi (rated with 6)
- Kamisama ga Yadoru Kotoba (rated with 5)
- Kemono ni→Botsuraku Ojousama (rated with 5)
- Kimi ga Terasu Koi no Hikari (rated with 5)
- Kimi wa Girlfriend (rated with 5)
- Kouen (rated with 5)
- Kozure Ookami (rated with 9)
- Kuchibiru Tameiki Sakurairo (rated with 5)
- Kuuki no Soko (rated with 6)
- Litchi☆Hikari Club (rated with 5)
- Little Little (rated with 6)
- Maa-chan no Nikkichou (rated with 6)
- Makai no Ossan (rated with 6)
- Mako to Rumi to Chii (rated with 7)
- Manga Seibutsugaku (rated with 5)
- Mikake no Nijuusei (rated with 6)
- Minori no Te (rated with 5)
- Mirai no Football (rated with 5)
- Monster and Child (rated with 5)
- My Young Cat and My Old Dog (rated with 7)
- Nana to Kaoru (rated with 5)
- Nemunoki no Geshukusou (rated with 5)
- Nemureru Tsuki (rated with 5)
- Nichijousahan Bi - Beautiful Life (rated with 6)
- Night Walk (rated with 5)
- Nostradamus Love (rated with 5)
- Okujou no Bye-Bye (rated with 5)
- Once Again (rated with 5)
- Otokogokoro (rated with 5)
- Otona Keikenchi (rated with 5)
- Otona Keikenchi dj - Boku wa Sunao ja Nai. (rated with 5)
- Oujisama no Yume Utsutsu (rated with 6)
- Rules/Hydra Short Stories (rated with 5)
- Sabaku no Tami (rated with 6)
- Sayonara ga Chikai no de (rated with 6)
- Sekai wa Temee de Mawatteru (rated with 5)
- Sexy Voice and Robo (rated with 5)
- Shampoo (rated with 5)
- Shanghai Youma Kikai (rated with 5)
- Shin Takarajima (rated with 7)
- Shirahimeshou (rated with 6)
- Shirley (rated with 7)
- Shiro no Keiyaku (rated with 5)
- Shoujo Nemu (rated with 5)
- Slow Starter (rated with 4)
- Sora no Kakera (rated with 6)
- Souryo Fuyumi Masterpiece Collection: Owaru Heart Janee (rated with 4)
- Spicy Pink (rated with 5)
- Stigma (rated with 5)
- Stray Dog (rated with 5)
- Sundome (rated with 6)
- Taiyou no Uta (rated with 5)
- Tamara (rated with 5)
- The Crater (rated with 7)
- Tobu Kokoro (rated with 5)
- Tonkaradani Monogatari (rated with 5)
- Tsumi to Batsu: A Falsified Romance (rated with 5)
- Utahime (rated with 5)
- Vampire to Shinigami (rated with 6)
- Wild Rock (rated with 5)
- Winter Flowers (rated with 5)
- Yunagi no Machi Sakura no Kuni (rated with 6)
- Yuusha Dan (rated with 6)
- Zombie Maria (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2015: (1, mean score: 7)
- Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2015: (1, mean score: 5)
- Harem Manga no Shujinkou daga Gay nanode Mainichi ga Tsurai (rated with 5)
Manga completed in October 2015: (2, mean score: 7)
- Black Paradox (rated with 7)
- Watashitachi no Shiawase na Jikan (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2015: (6, mean score: 6.83)
- Annarasumanara (rated with 7)
- Kami no Kodomo (rated with 7)
- Kokoro no Kanashimi (rated with 7)
- Kono Yo no Owari e no Tabi (rated with 8)
- Ookami Shoujo Laura (rated with 6)
- Serial Experiments Lain: The Nightmare of Fabrication (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2015: (8, mean score: 6.25)
- Hikari no Machi (rated with 7)
- Jisatsu Circle (rated with 6)
- Kiss Wood (rated with 7)
- Nijigahara Holograph (rated with 6)
- Nineteen, Twenty-One (rated with 6)
- Shibou to Iu Na no Fuku wo Kite (rated with 5)
- Subarashii Sekai (rated with 6)
- Tomie (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2014: (1, mean score: 5)
- Zelda no Densetsu: Skyward Sword (rated with 5)