Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | ||||||||||||
2012 |
Also, there are 57 titles with unknown completion date specified.
Manga completed in August 2022: (1, mean score: 6)
- Tobaku Datenroku Kaiji: Kazuya-hen (rated with 6)
Manga completed in May 2012: (1, mean score: 2)
- Animal X: Aragami no Ichizoku (rated with 2)
Manga completed in October 2012: (1, mean score: 6)
- Touhou Bougetsushou: Silent Sinner in Blue. (rated with 6)
Manga with unknown completion date: (57, mean score: 6.79)
- 1 Pound no Fukuin (rated with 7)
- 20th Century Boys (rated with 8)
- 21st Century Boys (rated with 6)
- Adolf ni Tsugu (rated with 7)
- Akira (rated with 7)
- Aqua (rated with 7)
- Aria (rated with 7)
- Aria Special Navigations (rated with 6)
- Ayako (rated with 7)
- Bokkou (rated with 5)
- Buddha (rated with 9)
- Confession (rated with 7)
- Death Note (rated with 8)
- Doubt (rated with 6)
- Dragon Head (rated with 9)
- Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya (rated with 3)
- Fate/Zero (rated with 7)
- FLCL (rated with 7)
- God Child (rated with 5)
- GTO (rated with 4)
- GunSmith Cats (rated with 5)
- GunSmith Cats Burst (rated with 6)
- Hakushaku Cain Series (rated with 4)
- Hoshi no Samidare (rated with 10)
- Houshin Engi (rated with 9)
- Itou Junji no Neko Nikki: Yon & Muu (rated with 5)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 1: Phantom Blood (rated with 5)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 2: Sentou Chouryuu (rated with 8)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders (rated with 7)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai (rated with 7)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 5: Ougon no Kaze (rated with 6)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 6: Stone Ocean (rated with 8)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 7: Steel Ball Run (rated with 8)
- Kiseijuu (rated with 7)
- Kokou no Hito (rated with 8)
- Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro (rated with 9)
- Mirai Nikki (rated with 7)
- Mononoke (rated with 8)
- Nijigahara Holograph (rated with 6)
- Onanie Master Kurosawa (rated with 8)
- Pluto (rated with 9)
- Riding Bean (rated with 6)
- Saikyou Densetsu Kurosawa (rated with 10)
- Sanctuary (rated with 7)
- Shiki (rated with 7)
- Shin Angyo Onshi (rated with 4)
- Super-Conductive Brains (rated with 5)
- Ten: Tenhou-doori no Kaidanji (rated with 6)
- Tobaku Datenroku Kaiji (rated with 9)
- Tobaku Hakairoku Kaiji (rated with 6)
- Tobaku Haouden Zero (rated with 8)
- Tokyo Akazukin (rated with 5)
- Touhou Bougetsushou: Tsuki no Inaba to Chijou no Inaba (rated with 4)
- Touhou Sangetsusei: Eastern and Little Nature Deity (rated with 5)
- Touhou Sangetsusei: Strange and Bright Nature Deity (rated with 7)
- Usotsuki Mii-kun to Kowareta Maa-chan: Totteoki no Uso (rated with 8)
- Yo no Na wa Zushio (rated with 8)