Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | ||||||||||||
2021 | ||||||||||||
2020 | ||||||||||||
2016 |
Also, there are 18 titles with unknown completion date specified.
Manga completed in January 2022: (2, mean score: 5)
- Korisu no Pokko-chan (rated with 4)
- Usagi Souzoku (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2022: (2, mean score: 7.5)
- Baka ga Zenra de Yattekuru (rated with 7)
- Mikako-san (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2022: (1, mean score: 7)
- BJ Alex (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2022: (11, mean score: 6.18)
- "Hora, Ore no Ue ni Matagare yo": Gouman Joushi no Ijiwaru na Tsukiage (rated with 6)
- Among Us (rated with 6)
- Ao no Hako (rated with 7)
- Bleach (rated with 9)
- Country Diary (rated with 7)
- Fire Punch (rated with 7)
- Gorgeous☆Irene (rated with 4)
- Jikkyou!! Izumi-kun no Koi Moyou (rated with 5)
- Jolyne, Gucci de Tobu (rated with 6)
- Mind Game (rated with 5)
- Ore to Omae no Stalker Boushihou (rated with 6)
Manga completed in August 2021: (3, mean score: 8.33)
- Beastars (rated with 8)
- Innocent Rouge (rated with 9)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 8: JoJolion (rated with 8)
Manga completed in June 2020: (2, mean score: 6.5)
- Shinpu-sama no Vampire (rated with 6)
- Ten Count (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2020: (3, mean score: 7.67)
- Byousoku 5 Centimeter (rated with 8)
- Killing Stalking (rated with 7)
- Shinseiki Evangelion (rated with 8)
Manga completed in December 2020: (1, mean score: 7)
- Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2016: (1, mean score: 5)
- Watashi no Ookami-kun (rated with 5)
Manga with unknown completion date: (18, mean score: 7.33)
- +Anima (rated with 6)
- A Good Day to Be a Dog (rated with 6)
- blanc (rated with 8)
- Girls of the Wild's (rated with 7)
- I Don't Want This Kind of Hero (rated with 6)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 1: Phantom Blood (rated with 7)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 2: Sentou Chouryuu (rated with 7)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders (rated with 6)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai (rated with 8)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 5: Ougon no Kaze (rated with 9)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 6: Stone Ocean (rated with 8)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 7: Steel Ball Run (rated with 9)
- Kyou kara Ma no Tsuku Jiyuugyou! (rated with 8)
- Love Stage!! (rated with 7)
- O.B. (rated with 6)
- Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki (rated with 8)
- Sotsugyousei (rated with 8)
- Yume-iro Pâtissière (rated with 8)