Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | ||||||||||||
2020 | ||||||||||||
2017 | ||||||||||||
2016 | ||||||||||||
2015 | ||||||||||||
2013 | ||||||||||||
2011 | ||||||||||||
2009 |
Also, there are 16 titles with unknown completion date specified.
Manga completed in June 2023: (1, mean score: 9)
- Kimetsu no Yaiba (rated with 9)
Manga completed in October 2020: (1, mean score: 10)
- Yakusoku no Neverland (rated with 10)
Manga completed in December 2017: (1, mean score: 10)
- Kimi ni Todoke (rated with 10)
Manga completed in March 2016: (1, mean score: 10)
- Boku dake ga Inai Machi (rated with 10)
Manga completed in August 2016: (1, mean score: 9)
- Orange (rated with 9)
Manga completed in January 2015: (1, mean score: 10)
- xxxHOLiC (rated with 10)
Manga completed in February 2015: (1, mean score: 10)
- Kiseijuu (rated with 10)
Manga completed in April 2015: (1, mean score: 9)
- Ao Haru Ride (rated with 9)
Manga completed in March 2013: (1, mean score: 9)
- Koe no Katachi (rated with 9)
Manga completed in June 2013: (1, mean score: 9)
- Ouran Koukou Host Club (rated with 9)
Manga completed in May 2011: (3, mean score: 8)
- Bashism (rated with 8)
- Le Théâtre de A (rated with 8)
- Present wa Shinju (rated with 8)
Manga completed in September 2011: (7, mean score: 6.71)
- Boiling Head (rated with 6)
- Chikatetsu no Kaze ni Fukarete (rated with 7)
- Chocolate (rated with 6)
- Green Beans (rated with 5)
- IT Kakumei (rated with 6)
- Kobato. (rated with 10)
- Pasiphae no Utage (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2009: (2, mean score: 8)
- Zelda no Densetsu: Fushigi no Kinomi - Daichi no Shou (rated with 8)
- Zelda no Densetsu: Fushigi no Kinomi - Jikuu no Shou (rated with 8)
Manga with unknown completion date: (16, mean score: 8.13)
- Clover (rated with 8)
- Code Geass: Hankou no Suzaku (rated with 7)
- Fruits Basket (rated with 10)
- Full Moon wo Sagashite (rated with 9)
- Gravitation EX (rated with 7)
- I.O.N (rated with 8)
- Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne (rated with 9)
- Kanshakudama no Yuutsu (rated with 8)
- Shinshi Doumei Cross (rated with 10)
- Time Stranger Kyoko (rated with 8)
- Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (rated with 9)
- Watashi no Suki na Hito (rated with 7)
- Yokujou Climax (rated with 6)
- Zelda no Densetsu: Majora no Kamen (rated with 8)
- Zelda no Densetsu: Toki no Ocarina (rated with 8)
- Zettai Kakusei Tenshi Mistress☆Fortune (rated with 8)