Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | ||||||||||||
2019 | ||||||||||||
2017 |
Also, there are 64 titles with unknown completion date specified.
Manga completed in May 2022: (1, mean score: 6)
- Gigant (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2019: (1, mean score: 7)
- Frame Arms Girl: Lab Days (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2017: (1, mean score: 8)
- Biomega (rated with 8)
Manga with unknown completion date: (64, mean score: 6.3)
- 22-26: Fujimoto Tatsuki Tanpenshuu (rated with 5)
- Abara (rated with 7)
- Ajin (rated with 7)
- Akaaka to Shita Chi no Monogatari (rated with 8)
- Akame ga Kill! (rated with 7)
- Akumetsu (rated with 8)
- Amon: Devilman Mokushiroku (rated with 7)
- Angel Densetsu (rated with 9)
- Blame Gakuen! And So On (rated with 6)
- Blame! (rated with 7)
- Chainsaw Man (rated with 9)
- Dai Tokyo Oniyomeden (rated with 4)
- Date A Origami (rated with 5)
- Death Note 13: How to Read - Shinsou (rated with 4)
- Death Note: Tokubetsu-hen (rated with 5)
- Deathtopia (rated with 4)
- Devil May Cry 3 (rated with 7)
- Doubt (rated with 8)
- Dungeon Seeker (rated with 4)
- Fire Punch (rated with 9)
- Gantz (rated with 8)
- I Am a Hero (rated with 6)
- Inuyashiki (rated with 8)
- Jagaaaaaan (rated with 7)
- Jigokuren: Love in the Hell (rated with 5)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 1: Phantom Blood (rated with 6)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 2: Sentou Chouryuu (rated with 8)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders (rated with 2)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 4: Diamond wa Kudakenai (rated with 5)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 5: Ougon no Kaze (rated with 8)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 6: Stone Ocean (rated with 6)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 7: Steel Ball Run (rated with 9)
- JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 8: JoJolion (rated with 7)
- Kiraware Yuusha wo Enjita Ore wa, Nazeka Last Boss ni Sukarete Issho ni Seikatsu shitemasu! (rated with 3)
- Koroshiya 1 (rated with 9)
- Kunoichi Tsubaki no Mune no Uchi (rated with 6)
- Kyuusen no Shima (rated with 6)
- Madoromi-chan ga Iku. (rated with 5)
- Magatsu Wanashi no Yuushagari (rated with 8)
- Mahou Shoujo of the End (rated with 7)
- Mahou Shoujo Site Sept (rated with 6)
- Majime Succubus Hiiragi-san (rated with 9)
- Majin Tensei: The True Remembrance (rated with 4)
- Maken X Another (rated with 7)
- Ningyou no Kuni (rated with 6)
- Ningyou no Kuni (rated with 4)
- NOiSE (rated with 10)
- Onanie Master Kurosawa (rated with 5)
- Otaku no Musume-san (rated with 3)
- Salacia: Waga Hakugin no Mermaid (rated with 5)
- Shachiku Succubus no Hanashi (rated with 6)
- Shingetsutan Tsukihime (rated with 8)
- Shuumatsu no Harem (rated with 6)
- Sidonia no Kishi (rated with 6)
- Sidonia no Kishi Zenjitsudan: Dai-4-ji Gauna Boueisen (rated with 6)
- Sidonia no Kishi: Tsumugi, "Blame!" ni Hamaru. no Maki (rated with 6)
- Suicide Girl (rated with 7)
- The Fable (rated with 8)
- Tokyo Girls Destruction (rated with 5)
- Witchblade (rated with 5)
- Wolf Guy: Ookami no Monshou (rated with 9)
- Yankee wa Isekai de Seirei ni Aisaremasu. (rated with 4)
- Youjo to Scoop to Maganou (rated with 6)
- Zombie Powder. (rated with 3)