Recent history
- Last 3 weeks?chapters
- Different titles?
- Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun (149 – Apr 21st, 16:33)
- Kuroshitsuji (211 – Apr 21st, 16:32)
Completion by month
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | ||||||||||||
2022 | ||||||||||||
2021 | ||||||||||||
2020 | ||||||||||||
2019 | ||||||||||||
2018 | ||||||||||||
2017 | ||||||||||||
2016 | ||||||||||||
2015 | ||||||||||||
2014 | ||||||||||||
2013 | ||||||||||||
2012 | ||||||||||||
2011 | ||||||||||||
2010 | ||||||||||||
2009 | ||||||||||||
2008 |
Manga completed in November 2023: (4, mean score: 7)
- Fake Fact Lips (rated with 7)
- Given (rated with 7)
- Hoshii Toki dake, Suki na dake (rated with 7)
- Ore ga Mitsuketa, Conveni no Koi (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2022: (5, mean score: 6.8)
- Ore no Buka ga Eroi Mousou wo Yamete Kurenai (rated with 7)
- Page wo Mekuru Sono Mae ni (rated with 7)
- Sono Kareshi, Kikan Gentei ni Tsuki (rated with 6)
- Sugar to Mustard (rated with 7)
- Sweet Pain (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2022: (16, mean score: 6.94)
- Ajin (rated with 7)
- Ashita, Kimi no Mono ni Shite (rated with 7)
- Bitter Cigar (rated with 7)
- Boys Rumble (rated with 7)
- Happy Omegaverse (rated with 7)
- Hataraku Saibou (rated with 8)
- Kimi ga Shuuchakueki (rated with 7)
- Kiss de Egaku Ittousei (rated with 8)
- Kiss shite Sugar-kun! (rated with 7)
- Kogarete Kogashite (rated with 7)
- Korekara no Koi no Hanashi wo Shiyou (rated with 6)
- Nande Neteru Ore no Chinko Nameta no? (rated with 7)
- Otome Yankee wa Unmei no Hito wo Matsu. (rated with 7)
- Owaranai Yuujou to Katakoiron (rated with 6)
- Sakura no Hana ga Saku Koro ni (rated with 6)
- Service Time ga Owaranai (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2022: (10, mean score: 6.9)
- Bakashite Damashite (rated with 7)
- Boku wa Kimi dake no Mono (rated with 8)
- Dull & Sweet (rated with 7)
- Himitsu no Hodaka-kun wa Amai Nioi ga Suru (rated with 6)
- Kimi to Tsugai ni Narenai Riyuu (rated with 6)
- Mukuwarenai Koi no Uranaikata (rated with 6)
- Onedari mo Kiss mo Hoshikunai (rated with 6)
- Runway de Waratte (rated with 9)
- Shirouto nanoni Hameraremashita (rated with 7)
- Zutto Kimi no Turn (rated with 7)
Manga completed in April 2022: (2, mean score: 7)
- Hanasaku Bokura no Koiwazurai (rated with 7)
- Kore de Saigo no Koi ni Shitai (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2022: (5, mean score: 7)
- Boku no Barber e Youkoso (rated with 7)
- Hana Tokidoki Kuma (rated with 7)
- Romance Debut!! (rated with 7)
- Romance ni wa Hodotooi (rated with 7)
- Saenai Ojisan to Oresama Yankee-kun (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2022: (2, mean score: 6.5)
- Namida no Priceless (rated with 6)
- Suda-kun no Himitsu (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2022: (2, mean score: 6.5)
- Fukigen na Doudou (rated with 7)
- Kataomoi x Kataomoi (rated with 6)
Manga completed in January 2021: (14, mean score: 6.57)
- Bitter Like Light (rated with 7)
- Futari de Papa Hajimemashita (rated with 6)
- Ikemen (Kari) to Renai shitemimashita! (rated with 6)
- Itoshii Hito (rated with 7)
- Itsumo Oujisama ga (rated with 6)
- Katakoi x Alliance (rated with 7)
- Kazoku ni Nattemimasen ka? (rated with 7)
- Kizuato ni Kuchizuke (rated with 7)
- Koigokoro x Syndrome (rated with 7)
- Koufuku wa Kimi no Tonari ni (rated with 6)
- My Sweet Home (rated with 7)
- Sentimental Rodeo (rated with 6)
- Senwaku Porno (rated with 7)
- Suki Kirai wa Iwanai yo (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2021: (1, mean score: 7)
- Fukumenkei Noise (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2021: (4, mean score: 6.75)
- Are ga Shitai, Kore ga Hoshii. (rated with 6)
- Fuck Night Reversal (rated with 7)
- Sono Kao Mitara, Gaman wa Dekinai (rated with 6)
- Torokeru Tamago to Bed no Naka de (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2021: (13, mean score: 6.69)
- Attachment Love (rated with 7)
- Baby, Sugar, Succubus (rated with 7)
- Hello, Green Days (rated with 7)
- Itazura na Te wa Gaman ga Dekinai (rated with 6)
- Itonaga-kun no Koi no Ito (rated with 8)
- Koi Kirari, Kage Sururi (rated with 7)
- Mahoutsukai Countdown (rated with 7)
- Moudoku Sugar Syrup (rated with 6)
- Odai wa Kekkou desu (rated with 6)
- Sakaki-kun no Flight Plan (rated with 7)
- Sei no Gekiyaku (rated with 5)
- Sensei no Sensei (rated with 8)
- The End kara Hajimaru Junai (rated with 6)
Manga completed in June 2021: (15, mean score: 6.8)
- Gaman nante Oyoshinasai (rated with 7)
- Gelateria Supernova: Royal Vanilla (rated with 8)
- Honjitsu wa Ohigara mo Yoku, (rated with 7)
- Hoshigarisugi da yo, Sumida-kun! (rated with 6)
- Itsumo Utsukushii Anata to (rated with 7)
- Jelly Pool (rated with 7)
- Kantoku, Neko na Ore wa Dame desu ka (rated with 7)
- Melt at Night (rated with 7)
- Okuretekita Haru wa. (rated with 7)
- Oneesan wa Suki desu ka? (rated with 7)
- Ore to Joushi no Koi no Hanashi (rated with 7)
- Oshi ni wa Zettai Hodasarenai! (rated with 6)
- Retsujou Paradox: Banken wa Yoru, Kiba wo Muku (rated with 6)
- Suki Yanen kedo Dou Yaro ka (rated with 6)
- Thoroughbred wa Yuruganai (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2021: (4, mean score: 6.5)
- Aisaretagari no Tsukushikata (rated with 6)
- Kimi no Hitomi ni Ubawaretai (rated with 6)
- Omae de Dame nara Mou Dame da (rated with 6)
- Sukebe no Seishun (rated with 8)
Manga completed in August 2021: (8, mean score: 6.5)
- Bleach: Gokui Meimei-hen (rated with 7)
- Kono Koi wa Kataranai (rated with 6)
- Long Night Sweet Porno (rated with 6)
- Nakittsura ni Hug (rated with 7)
- Nee, Onnanoko ni Shite Ageru (rated with 7)
- Playmate (rated with 7)
- Practiced Liar (rated with 6)
- Sensei, Zenbu Dasasete Kudasai (rated with 6)
Manga completed in September 2021: (2, mean score: 7)
- Omae no Yubi de Toroketara (rated with 7)
- Papa Sex Caramelize (rated with 7)
Manga completed in October 2021: (8, mean score: 6.75)
- Aiin Honey Melt (rated with 7)
- Aisaretagari no Anti Romance (rated with 7)
- Fureta Toko kara Kimochi Ii (rated with 6)
- Happy End wa Goissho ni (rated with 7)
- Kimi e Otodoke (rated with 6)
- Okane nara Arimasu (rated with 7)
- Quiet Life Crisis (rated with 7)
- Yoromeki Yomawari (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2021: (1, mean score: 7)
- Hadaka yori mo Okufukaku (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2021: (2, mean score: 6)
- Mimasaka-kun to Mayoeru Kobuta (rated with 6)
- Perfect Propose (rated with 6)
Manga completed in January 2020: (31, mean score: 6.52)
- 30-sai kara no Coming Out (rated with 7)
- Almond wo Nanatsubu (rated with 7)
- Bouai Friendship♥ (rated with 6)
- Dogeza, Shite Kudasai. (rated with 6)
- Encirclement Love (rated with 7)
- Hakujin to Kurobotan (rated with 7)
- Hanagara Tsumi (rated with 6)
- Ichi ka, Bachi ka (rated with 6)
- Immoral Curriculum (rated with 6)
- Itsumo Anata no Koto Bakari (rated with 7)
- Junai Dropout (rated with 8)
- Kitto Oujisama ga nante (rated with 7)
- Koh-Boku (rated with 7)
- Koi wa Genjitsu Shugi de Yumemigachi (rated with 6)
- Last Seven Days: Tenshi no Kegashikata (rated with 6)
- Like a Sugar (rated with 6)
- Mote-kei Ouji no Renai Command (rated with 7)
- Nights Before Night (rated with 7)
- Okukoi Escape (rated with 6)
- Ookami e no Yomeiri: Ishu Konintan (rated with 6)
- Rakka Ryuusui no Hoshi (rated with 7)
- Renai Fuyuki Todoki (rated with 6)
- Savile Row no Yuuwaku (rated with 7)
- Senpai, Danjite Koi dewa! (rated with 7)
- Sono Suki Honto. (rated with 7)
- Sore ni Namae wo Tsukeru Nara (rated with 7)
- Suki desu, Sensei (rated with 6)
- Taberarechau-kei Danshi. (rated with 5)
- Tadatada Suki to Iu dake de (rated with 7)
- Torikago no Naka no Kimi (rated with 6)
- Yajima-kun no Senzoku Friend (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2020: (16, mean score: 6.44)
- Ai ni Naburareru (rated with 7)
- Ano Ko wa Sore wo Gaman Dekinai (rated with 7)
- Ayakashi wa Shousetsuka ni Koi wo Suru (rated with 6)
- Eien no Yoru no Hate (rated with 6)
- Hime♥Seme (rated with 6)
- Imitation Mate (rated with 5)
- Isekai ni Tondara Rival ni Hameraretemashita!? (rated with 6)
- Juunen Ai (rated with 6)
- Koishite Baby (rated with 7)
- Orokamono Wangel Night (rated with 8)
- Ryouomoi nante Joudan ja Nai!! (rated with 7)
- Sekai no Oto ga Shinai (rated with 6)
- Shigeki-kei My Hero dj - Ore no Honki wo Miseteyaru (rated with 7)
- Suki nante Iwantoite (rated with 6)
- Tsuzuki wa Asa made (rated with 6)
- Warai Hitsuji to Naki Ookami (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2020: (10, mean score: 6.3)
- Douse Mou Nigerarenai (rated with 4)
- Fruit, Gateau au Chocolat (rated with 7)
- Kanchigai, Tokidoki Koi (rated with 6)
- Karera wo Meguru Subete (rated with 7)
- Mihanada Pectolite (rated with 7)
- Otoko ni Dakareru Tame ni Umaretekita (rated with 6)
- Shisen no Toriko (rated with 7)
- Shoushin Otoko ni Haru no Arashi (rated with 6)
- Yamome no Tamago (rated with 7)
- Zantei Boyfriend♥ (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2020: (9, mean score: 6.67)
- Amaenbo Honey (rated with 7)
- Asatte ni Kiss (rated with 7)
- Chibi demo Ii yo. (rated with 6)
- Darling, Iikagen ni Shiyagare (rated with 7)
- Ijimekko to Nakimushi-kun (rated with 6)
- Konna Ore wo Suki toka Maji ka (rated with 6)
- Ore to Aitsu no Jikangai xx (rated with 7)
- Shucchou Host Nyu Boy (rated with 8)
- Tonari no Mitsuru-san: Kono Apartment ni wa Domestic na Oniisan ga Sundeiru (rated with 6)
Manga completed in May 2020: (13, mean score: 7)
- Akuma to Love Song (rated with 7)
- Boku no Osekkai Darling (rated with 7)
- Hatsukoi Encounter (rated with 7)
- Hinekure Sakura ni Koi ga Saku (rated with 7)
- Itoshi Koishi Kimi dake ni (rated with 6)
- Ω wa Pink no Yume wo Miru (rated with 7)
- Jawbreaker (rated with 7)
- Kainarasu Hazu ga, Aegasarete Komattemasu. (rated with 8)
- Kimi to Ishindenshin! (rated with 7)
- Kirakira-kun to Imaichi-kun (rated with 6)
- Last Omegaverse (rated with 7)
- Ohayou, Ibarahime (rated with 8)
- Sakurada-senpai Kaizou Keikaku (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2020: (11, mean score: 6.73)
- Anata wa Iyarashii Hito (rated with 6)
- Boku no High Spec Kareshi-sama (rated with 7)
- Boku wa Kimi no Iinari (rated with 7)
- Fukigen na Kimi to Kimagure na Kiss (rated with 7)
- Kabeana Money Hole (rated with 7)
- Koibito Kakin (rated with 6)
- Midnight Rain (rated with 7)
- Only Mine (rated with 6)
- Shiba-kun to Shepherd-san (rated with 8)
- Shiba-kun to Shepherd-san dj - Hug! Hug! (rated with 7)
- Umi to Futari no Enbun Noudo (rated with 6)
Manga completed in July 2020: (8, mean score: 6.88)
- Dear Signal (rated with 8)
- Furachi na Keiji-san (rated with 7)
- Heart no Kagi wo Te ni Irero! (rated with 6)
- Inma-kun wa Oshigoto Dekinai (rated with 7)
- Koi wo Suru Tsumori wa Nakatta (rated with 7)
- Shinkon-san! (rated with 6)
- Virgin Pink x Scandal (rated with 6)
- Yakuza wo Shibatte Ii desu ka? (rated with 8)
Manga completed in August 2020: (9, mean score: 6.89)
- Doku ni mo Naranai Propose (rated with 6)
- Golden Sparkle (rated with 8)
- Irony Dress ni Sayonara dj - Koromogae (rated with 7)
- Irony Dress ni Sayonara dj – Honto wa Chotto ne (rated with 7)
- Kuyuru (rated with 7)
- Saishuu Densha (rated with 7)
- Seishun Hensachi (rated with 7)
- Sensei wa Sonna Koto Oshietenai! (rated with 6)
- Thoroughbred wa Nabikanai (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2020: (7, mean score: 6.71)
- Daiji ni Suru kara Tabete Ii? (rated with 6)
- Jirai Kareshi (rated with 6)
- Ore to Kachou no Shujuu Kankei (rated with 6)
- Osananajimi Irony (rated with 6)
- Romance to Jealousy (rated with 7)
- Sensei, Mou Dame desu (rated with 8)
- Tsuki to Taiyou (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2020: (16, mean score: 6.63)
- Hana yori Ookami (rated with 6)
- Hitori to Hitori no 3650-nichi (rated with 7)
- Hoshigari-chan no Kareshi-ka Keikaku (rated with 6)
- Idol-kun wa Abakaretai (rated with 7)
- Kimi no Oto ga Nariyamanai. (rated with 7)
- Kimi to wa Gokai kara Hajimarimashita ga (rated with 6)
- Kimi wa Boku no Okiniiri (rated with 7)
- Kinou wa Otanoshimi deshita ne (rated with 7)
- Old-Fashioned Cupcake (rated with 7)
- Ore ga Iinchou no Mesu ni Naru made (rated with 5)
- Osananajimi no Kahanshin Jijou (rated with 7)
- Sadistic Madness (rated with 6)
- Sugar Dog Life (rated with 7)
- Usagi-chan, Doshikori Moushiagemasu (rated with 7)
- Wakarazuya no Renai Houteishiki (rated with 7)
- Yakimochi wa Kitsuneiro (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2020: (15, mean score: 6.47)
- Anti Platonic (rated with 7)
- Bokura no Tsuzuki (rated with 7)
- Bukiyou na Lion (rated with 6)
- Doutei Yankee Magicus✡ (rated with 5)
- Five Senses (rated with 6)
- Furimuite, Yukino-chan! (rated with 6)
- Gozou Roppu no Koi (rated with 7)
- Houtou Musuko to Koi no Ana (rated with 7)
- Kanchigai Lover (rated with 7)
- Mukatsuku Douryou to Sex Friend ni Narimashita (rated with 6)
- My Home Your One Room (rated with 7)
- Ore no Pantsu ga Hitojichi ni Torareteimasu (rated with 5)
- Ore shika Shiranai Karada (rated with 7)
- Takaramono wa Hako no Naka dj - Takaramono wa Mune no Naka (rated with 6)
- Under My Skin (rated with 8)
Manga completed in December 2020: (23, mean score: 6.57)
- 23-ji no Time Shift (rated with 6)
- 30 made ni Shinitai (rated with 7)
- 3LDK, Ouji-tsuki (rated with 6)
- Aho Ero (rated with 7)
- Aishite Kurenakya Bukkorosu!!! (rated with 6)
- Akai Ringo no Nakami Jijou (rated with 6)
- Baker Baker Paradox (rated with 6)
- BL Sakka, Tokidoki Ookami. (rated with 7)
- Doukyuusei Seikatsu (rated with 6)
- Hentai Shinshi to Kisekae Danshou (rated with 6)
- Houtteokenai Aitsu ni Tsuite (rated with 6)
- Kimi ni Ienai Koto ga Aru (rated with 7)
- Kiss mo Shiranai Kuse ni (rated with 7)
- Konya, Kimi to Nemuritai (rated with 7)
- Love Request No.0510 (rated with 6)
- Ore no xxx ga Genki ga Nai Ken ni Tsuite (rated with 8)
- Ore, Sono Kao Kirai desu (rated with 6)
- Orikou Yajuu ni wa Aragaenai (rated with 7)
- Shou-sensei no Ecchi na Himitsu (rated with 7)
- Soshite Mata Kiss wo Shite (rated with 7)
- Sutemi no Koubousen (rated with 7)
- Sweet Our 1R (rated with 7)
- Takane no Hana wa, Chirasaretai (rated with 6)
Manga completed in January 2019: (3, mean score: 6.67)
- Kare no Shousou to Koi ni Tsuite (rated with 7)
- Mujaki na Wanko to Nekokaburi (rated with 7)
- Paradigm Shift (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2019: (3, mean score: 7)
- Aniki to Isshoja Nemurenai (rated with 7)
- Noru ka Soru ka (rated with 6)
- Yoidore Koi wo Sezu (rated with 8)
Manga completed in March 2019: (3, mean score: 6)
- Bright Light Sprout (rated with 6)
- Namaiki Kareshi (rated with 6)
- Suit wo Nuidara (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2019: (5, mean score: 6.6)
- Ekichika Mahoutsukai-tsuki Ikkodate (rated with 7)
- Full Drive (rated with 6)
- Koi wa Kakuzatou 5-tsu de Dekiteiru (rated with 6)
- Motto Musunde, Hiraite Hayaku (rated with 7)
- Shitsukekata wa Nijuumaru (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2019: (1, mean score: 6)
- Mie Hariatte Surechigai (rated with 6)
Manga completed in June 2019: (3, mean score: 6)
- Renai Prism (rated with 6)
- Sawattemo Ii kana (rated with 6)
- Unmei ja Nai Hito (rated with 6)
Manga completed in July 2019: (5, mean score: 7)
- Fushidara na Kimi no Koe (rated with 7)
- Iki wo Suru yori Kiss ga Shitai (rated with 7)
- Koi to Keiji (rated with 7)
- Motoyan Papa to Hitsuji-sensei (rated with 7)
- Motoyan Papa to Hitsuji-sensei: Hidamari (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2019: (76, mean score: 6.7)
- 1/365 no Koibito (rated with 6)
- Anta Nante Daikirai (rated with 7)
- Bokura wa Nandomo Koi wo Suru (rated with 7)
- Dekoboko Sugar Days (rated with 8)
- Doutei Nana-kun☆Fall In Love (rated with 8)
- Eden no Uragawa (rated with 7)
- Egoistic Trap (rated with 6)
- Friend Line (rated with 6)
- From Green Kitchen (rated with 7)
- Fuyou Kareshi (rated with 5)
- Fuyushirazu no Koi (rated with 7)
- Goshujinsama wa Ouji ga Osuki (rated with 7)
- Gourmet no Fukurami (rated with 6)
- Gunjou no Subete (rated with 7)
- Hanarai (rated with 7)
- Hidoku Shinaide: Takanashi Akira-hen (rated with 6)
- Himitsu no Love Sensation (rated with 7)
- Honto no Bokura (rated with 5)
- Houkago no Fujun (rated with 6)
- Idol-kun wa Koi wo Shiranai (rated with 6)
- Ijiwaru shinaide (rated with 6)
- Isso Koe ga Nakattara (rated with 7)
- Itoshi no XL Size (rated with 8)
- Itsudemo Kimi ga (rated with 6)
- Itsuka no Koi to Natsu no Hate (rated with 6)
- Kanawanu Koi no Musubikata (rated with 7)
- Kare no Shouzou (rated with 7)
- Kimagure Goshujin to Oshikake Neko (rated with 6)
- Kirai de Isasete (rated with 8)
- Kitaru Harekake no Asu yo (rated with 7)
- Knife (rated with 7)
- Koi ga Ochitara (rated with 7)
- Kono Hoshi de Ichiban Akarui Tokoro (rated with 7)
- Kousoku Syndrome (rated with 7)
- Kyou kara Ω ni Narimashita. (rated with 6)
- Lonely to Organdy (rated with 8)
- Love Nest (rated with 8)
- Makai Ouji: Devils and Realist (rated with 8)
- Midara na Hina wa Haru wo Uru (rated with 6)
- Mote Papa to Dakaretai Junjou Koushi (rated with 7)
- Nanimo Iuna (rated with 7)
- Natsu ni Mebuku wa Koi no Oto (rated with 6)
- Natsu ni Tokeru Himitsu no Koi (rated with 7)
- Natsukage ni, Sayonara (rated with 6)
- Netsuai nante Ariemasen! (rated with 7)
- Nichijou Climax (rated with 7)
- Noda-ke no Oshie ni Yori (rated with 6)
- Oku made Furetemo Ii desu ka (rated with 7)
- Okusama wa α (rated with 6)
- Omae no Koi wa Ore no Mono (rated with 7)
- Ore no Itoshi no NEET-kun (rated with 6)
- Ore no Kirai na Senpai (rated with 8)
- Ore no Kirai na Yankee-kun. (rated with 6)
- Osananajimi wa Boku no Hero! (rated with 5)
- Otona Gokko (rated with 6)
- Our House Love Trouble (rated with 7)
- Principle (rated with 6)
- Renai nante Itashimasen! (rated with 7)
- Renai nante Yurushimasen! (rated with 7)
- Renchin! (rated with 7)
- Retsujou Love Cross (rated with 7)
- Rumspringa no Joukei (rated with 8)
- Seishun Girigiri Outline (rated with 7)
- Shinonome-san, Itsumade Iru no? (rated with 7)
- Shitasaki ni Yoake no Aji (rated with 7)
- Sore wa Are da, Ai Kamo ne (rated with 6)
- Soredemo Suki desu Kasahara-san (rated with 7)
- Sugar My Baby (rated with 6)
- Sugu ni Te ga Deru Bokutachi wa (rated with 6)
- Suki toka Arienai! (rated with 6)
- Therapy Game (rated with 8)
- Tonari no Usotsuki (rated with 7)
- Warui Otona ni Narimashite (rated with 7)
- Yakuza-sama no Omocha (rated with 6)
- Yowamushi Danshi, Renai Hajimemasu. (rated with 6)
- Yume demo Nakanaide (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2019: (49, mean score: 6.47)
- Ai ni Dekinai Koi wa Iya (rated with 7)
- Amaama ni Somaru (rated with 6)
- Ashita Asatte Sorekara Itsuka (rated with 6)
- Atatamete Kureru Hito. (rated with 6)
- Ayashi no Hakoniwa ni Ukabu Tsuki (rated with 6)
- Backstage Lovers (rated with 7)
- Chicken Stalker (rated with 6)
- Chotto Matte yo, Hanaya-san (rated with 7)
- Double Section (rated with 7)
- Doutei-sama no Omou ga Mama (rated with 7)
- Escape Drop (rated with 6)
- Futaribocchi no Shokutaku (rated with 6)
- Gendai Irozato Enkobanashi (rated with 6)
- Hinadori wa Shiokaze ni Madoromu (rated with 6)
- Hitotsu shika Nai Mono (rated with 8)
- Hizumu Sankaku, Hodokete Karamu (rated with 5)
- Ii Ko Ii Ko shite Ageru (rated with 7)
- Ijiwaru shinaide Dakishimete (rated with 7)
- Juusha no Heki (rated with 6)
- Kannou Reminder (rated with 8)
- Kimagure To Amagami (rated with 7)
- Kirai ni wa Narenai (rated with 6)
- Kirei ni Shite yo (rated with 7)
- Koi wa Kataru ni, Ochiru Mono. (rated with 5)
- Koi wa Nanairo Shichihenge!? (rated with 8)
- Konomi ja Nakato (rated with 8)
- Kore wa Kitto Yume no Naka no Kiss (rated with 6)
- Kouzuka Kottouya no Akujiki (rated with 6)
- Kowairo ni Somaru (rated with 5)
- Kuchibiru-iro no Bara no Hana (rated with 7)
- Kujira no Oshitate-san (rated with 7)
- Lie Cry Like (rated with 6)
- Memento Scarlet (rated with 7)
- Nichiyoubi ni Pound Cake (rated with 7)
- Night Milk Heads (rated with 6)
- Night Milk Heaven (rated with 7)
- Nijiiro no Kimi ga Suki (rated with 6)
- Otameshi Delivery Lover (rated with 7)
- Polaris no Rakuin (rated with 6)
- Seishun Sanka! (rated with 7)
- Shichakushitsu no Midara na Shinshi (rated with 6)
- SM Gokko (rated with 5)
- Soine Lovers (rated with 6)
- Sokuochi Yarichin♂Yankee (rated with 7)
- Tadareta Koi ni wa Itashimasen! (rated with 7)
- Tasogare Out Focus (rated with 8)
- Tenchou, Koi desu. (rated with 6)
- Tounan Kadobeya Kare no Koi (rated with 6)
- Yarisugi Party Night! (rated with 5)
Manga completed in October 2019: (22, mean score: 6.77)
- Apron Yankee! (rated with 7)
- Baka ni Koi toka Shoujiki Muri ja ne? (rated with 6)
- Daisuki dakara Ijimetai! (rated with 6)
- Goriyou wa Keikakuteki ni (rated with 7)
- Goshujinsama to wa Iwasemasen! (rated with 6)
- Himono, Tokidoki, Shanai Renai (rated with 7)
- Hina wa Mitsu-iro no Koi ni Torawareru (rated with 7)
- Kizutsukenaide ne (rated with 6)
- Koi ni wa Mukanai Shokugyou (rated with 7)
- Maki-chan wa Kare to Sex shitai (rated with 6)
- Mata Kimi ni Koi wo Suru (rated with 7)
- Motomete Yamanai (rated with 5)
- Neko x Neko (rated with 7)
- Omoichigai ga Koi no Tane (rated with 7)
- Oni to Tengoku (rated with 8)
- Otte Otte, Koi wo Shite (rated with 6)
- Shirouto Yankee♂Kiki Ippatsu!! (rated with 7)
- Suki ni Nattara Dame desu ka? (rated with 7)
- Taka to Tonbi to Aburaage (rated with 6)
- Toriaezu Kiss shite Kudasai (rated with 7)
- Umeya-kun no Haru (rated with 8)
- Yagate Kimi ni Naru (rated with 9)
Manga completed in November 2019: (44, mean score: 6.43)
- 3-kai Mawatte Suki to Ie (rated with 7)
- Ahiru no Oujisama (rated with 6)
- Ai mo Kawarazu (rated with 7)
- Akakute Amai (rated with 7)
- Asterisk (rated with 6)
- Brand-new♡Star (rated with 6)
- Crack Star (rated with 6)
- Fujunai Process (rated with 6)
- Gozen 0-ji no Ookami Koushi (rated with 6)
- Gozen 3-ji no Iede (rated with 6)
- H x H x H (rated with 6)
- Happy End wo Shinjiteru (rated with 7)
- Houkago Hachimitsu (rated with 6)
- Ikujinashi no Koi (rated with 6)
- Itazurakko no Seifukuron (rated with 7)
- Karini mo Renai (rated with 7)
- Kedamono Arashi (rated with 6)
- Kedamono Arashi: Kiss Me Baby! (rated with 6)
- Kekkon shite Kudasai! (rated with 7)
- Kekkon suru kamo Shirenai Otoko (rated with 6)
- Kimi no Tabegoro (rated with 7)
- Kirei na Oniisan ni Horeraremashita. (rated with 7)
- Koishite Hoshii (rated with 7)
- Kuro Wanko to Kin Kitsune (rated with 6)
- Momo (rated with 7)
- Ore no Oniku-chan (rated with 7)
- Ore no Shitsuketa Doutei-chan (rated with 5)
- Ousama α to Puppy Love♡ (rated with 6)
- Samurai Ice Cream★ (rated with 5)
- Sekai wa Shippo de Dekiteiru (rated with 7)
- Seku☆Tsuga (rated with 7)
- Shigeki-kei My Hero (rated with 7)
- Shishunki no Zawazawa (rated with 6)
- Shounen to Kusuriuri (rated with 7)
- Sofure Buka! (rated with 6)
- Sono Futari, Enjouchuu ni Tsuki (rated with 6)
- Takaga Fukuen (rated with 7)
- Teruteru Bouzu Tere Bouzu (rated with 7)
- Toshishita Kareshi ni Hirowaremashita (rated with 7)
- Usa-chan Ookami (rated with 6)
- Vocation (rated with 6)
- White Noon, Black Night (rated with 7)
- Yankees Porno (rated with 6)
- Young Good Boyfriend (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2019: (32, mean score: 6.66)
- 40 x 40 Chikuwa Kaigi (rated with 6)
- Afureru Namida wo Nomikonda nara (rated with 7)
- Ao no Tsubomi (rated with 6)
- Arihara-san no Himitsu no Jijou (rated with 7)
- Boku no Kawaii Yopparai (rated with 7)
- Bokura wo Hedateru Ao to Shiro (rated with 6)
- Burlesque Night (rated with 7)
- Charisma AV Danyuu no Ore ga Omocha nanka de Iku Wake Nai!!! (rated with 6)
- Doutei ni Ai nante Sakebenai! (rated with 8)
- Fuck Buddy (rated with 6)
- Furete, Aishite, Dakishimete (rated with 7)
- Happy End Kuso Kurae (rated with 5)
- Hikoi (rated with 6)
- Hishakai Shindo (rated with 8)
- Hoshi to Harinezumi (rated with 7)
- Junjou Escape (rated with 6)
- Juujun Bitch Lover (rated with 6)
- Kafuka Koufukuron (rated with 7)
- Karasu no Yomeiri (rated with 7)
- Kare ga Megane wo Hazusu Toki (rated with 7)
- Kimi wa Boku no Ohimesama (rated with 7)
- Kuro Ouji no Iinari ni Naranai! (rated with 7)
- Meguro to Akino wa Kizukanai (rated with 6)
- Mobius Strip (rated with 7)
- Ookami-kun wa Kowakunai (rated with 8)
- Ooyasan to Himo (rated with 6)
- Ouji-sama, Dochirasama? (rated with 7)
- Suki desu, Zenbu Kudasai (rated with 6)
- Takkun to Stalker Danshi: Kyou wa Takkun no Tissue wo Tabemashita (rated with 7)
- Torokeru Kamiato (rated with 6)
- Toumei ni Kuchizuke (rated with 6)
- Vanilla Chocolat Cigarette (rated with 8)
Manga completed in January 2018: (9, mean score: 6.33)
- 37°C Spirits (rated with 6)
- Ame no Mukou, Kimi to (rated with 6)
- Koi-iro Rain (rated with 5)
- Miraiken de Ai wo Tsumugeba (rated with 6)
- Mods (rated with 8)
- Sex Friends (rated with 5)
- Shuraba Maker (rated with 6)
- Suzume Favorite (rated with 8)
- Ten Count (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2018: (8, mean score: 7)
- Aisubeki Sadist (rated with 7)
- Deri♥Pocha: Yajuu no H na Gohan (rated with 7)
- Junai Caricature (rated with 6)
- Kunkou Schale (rated with 7)
- Namae mo Shiranai Machiawase (rated with 7)
- Natsumichi Drive (rated with 7)
- Seikaku Kuzu de Nani ga Warui (rated with 8)
- Sensei wa Bucchouzura shite Yattekuru (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2018: (15, mean score: 6.8)
- Ai to Makoto (rated with 7)
- Gohoubi Chikubi (rated with 7)
- Haru ga Kita (rated with 7)
- Kashikomarimashita, Destiny: Answer (rated with 8)
- Kawaii Obaka-kun (rated with 7)
- Koi da Ai da wa Sateoite (rated with 7)
- Kuro x Koi (rated with 6)
- Mob-kei Danshi no Yuuutsu (rated with 6)
- On Doorstep (rated with 7)
- Ookami Papa wa Hitsujizura shite Yattekuru (rated with 7)
- Sayonara Koibito Mata Kite Tomodachi (rated with 6)
- Seinen Hakkaten (rated with 7)
- Shousetsuka no Shitsukekata (rated with 6)
- Teddy Bear no Wakarekata (rated with 6)
- Watashi ga Motete Dousunda (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2018: (9, mean score: 6.67)
- Flaver (rated with 6)
- Fukouchuu no Shiawase (rated with 7)
- Hatsukoi no Tonari (rated with 7)
- Jumyou wo Kaitotte Moratta. Ichinen ni Tsuki, Ichimanen de. (rated with 9)
- Love x Devil (Kari): Minarai Akuma to Mittsu no Negai (rated with 6)
- Sono Kuchibiru wo Hirake (rated with 6)
- Wagamama Honey (rated with 6)
- Yakedo to Tsumeato (rated with 6)
- Zattou ni Asobu Sakana (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2018: (1, mean score: 6)
- Kingyo no Koi (rated with 6)
Manga completed in June 2018: (4, mean score: 6.75)
- Kuzu de Baka ni wa Nido to Awanai (rated with 5)
- Robot x Laserbeam (rated with 8)
- Sado no Otoko wo Otosu Houhou (rated with 7)
- Wazato ja Nakutemo Gomennasai (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2018: (2, mean score: 6)
- Oita ga Sugiruwa Koneko-chan (rated with 7)
- Shoudou (rated with 5)
Manga completed in August 2018: (9, mean score: 7)
- Afurete Shimau (rated with 7)
- Batsu Game (rated with 7)
- Blood Lad (rated with 7)
- Blue Lust (rated with 7)
- Hitotsu Yane no Shita no Kedamono (rated with 7)
- Ichimai Goshi Fetish (rated with 7)
- Jika Renai Chuudoku (rated with 7)
- Majiriau Bokura (rated with 8)
- Suki tte Iuna! (rated with 6)
Manga completed in September 2018: (5, mean score: 7.6)
- Hoshi ni Negattari nanka Shinai (rated with 6)
- Kimama na Aitsu wo Kainarase (rated with 7)
- Kimi to no Dogfight (rated with 8)
- Kiyou na Yubisaki, Bukiyou na Tsumasaki (rated with 8)
- Nabari no Ou (rated with 9)
Manga completed in October 2018: (6, mean score: 7.17)
- Aoi Tori yori (rated with 7)
- Goodbye Harlequin (rated with 7)
- Hana to Ikkun (rated with 8)
- Heart no Kakurega (rated with 8)
- Joou-sama no Roommate (rated with 6)
- Suki tte Ii na yo. (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2018: (2, mean score: 7)
- Honjitsu wa Ohigara mo Yoku (rated with 7)
- Otokonoko Doushi Renaichuu. (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2018: (4, mean score: 7)
- Liquor & Cigarette (rated with 7)
- Scratch Blue (rated with 7)
- Shinyuu tte Soko made Shinakucha Ikenai no? (rated with 8)
- Skirt ni Wana (rated with 6)
Manga completed in January 2017: (4, mean score: 6.75)
- Fudanshi-kun no Honey Days (rated with 6)
- Joou to Shitateya (rated with 8)
- Koisuru Taka wa Tsume wo Kakusu (rated with 6)
- Sweet Heart Trigger (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2017: (17, mean score: 6.76)
- Amefurashi (rated with 7)
- Aoi Haru, Akai Ito (rated with 7)
- Danshikousei-teki Kazoku Keikaku! (rated with 5)
- Evergreen Days (rated with 7)
- Gesu to Abazure (rated with 7)
- Houtou Musuko to Sewagakari (rated with 7)
- Jouka-kei Kareshi (rated with 7)
- Kabeana Heaven Hole (rated with 7)
- Kodomo x Otona no Houteishiki (rated with 5)
- Natsume-kun wa Nandemo Shitteru (rated with 6)
- Okosama Box (rated with 6)
- Oyasuminasai no Ato wa (rated with 7)
- Pochi to Tama (rated with 7)
- Uchi wa Futago de Teippai! (rated with 6)
- Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (rated with 9)
- Yasashii Anata... (rated with 8)
- Yukidoke no Koi (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2017: (10, mean score: 6.5)
- Ai wa Chittomo Raku ja Nai (rated with 7)
- Akai Propose (rated with 6)
- Daidai no Recipe (rated with 6)
- Daikirai!! Demo Honto wa ne... (rated with 6)
- Junjou Shounen (rated with 7)
- Kakurenbo Honey (rated with 8)
- Kodoku na Taka wa Hitokoishikute (rated with 7)
- Ore to Joushi no Kakushigoto (rated with 7)
- Oya no Kao ga Mitemitai (rated with 5)
- Suki ja Nai tte Hyakkai Tonaeta (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2017: (11, mean score: 6.73)
- 1/2 Cigarette (rated with 6)
- 23:45 (rated with 6)
- Ai Koso Subete (rated with 6)
- Gokudou Darling (rated with 6)
- Hana ni Kuchizuke (rated with 8)
- Hebi no Seikatsu (rated with 8)
- Irony Dress ni Sayonara dj - Sayonara made no et cetera (rated with 7)
- Josou Danshi to Menhera Ojisan (rated with 7)
- Sayonara Game (rated with 7)
- Sick Resume:Extra (rated with 6)
- Yuuhi ni Fureru Sono Mae ni (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2017: (3, mean score: 7.67)
- Ace no Kyuujitsu (rated with 8)
- Dorobou Neko ni wa Nusumenai (rated with 7)
- Sayonara Alpha (rated with 8)
Manga completed in June 2017: (9, mean score: 7)
- Amaeru Kubiwa (rated with 6)
- B.S.S.M. (rated with 8)
- Goodbye Lilac (rated with 7)
- Junjou Mistake (rated with 7)
- Kare no Tokubetsu na Kare (rated with 6)
- Life: Senjou no Bokura (rated with 8)
- Nanika Ii no Mitsuketa! (rated with 6)
- Nigatsu no Eden (rated with 7)
- Sensei nante Kirai desu. (rated with 8)
Manga completed in July 2017: (11, mean score: 7.09)
- Bokura ga Koi wo Ushinau Riyuu (rated with 8)
- Fairy Tail (rated with 9)
- Hakidame to Tsuru (rated with 7)
- Hidamari to Bentou Danshi to (rated with 7)
- Iyayoiyayo mo Kiss no Uchi (rated with 7)
- Kakugo wo Kimete (rated with 6)
- Oshiete, Ookami-san. (rated with 7)
- Pendulum: Juujin Omegaverse (rated with 7)
- Sabishisugite Lesbian Fuuzoku ni Ikimashita Report (rated with 7)
- Strawberry Combat (rated with 7)
- Yasashii Koi ga Sodatsu made (rated with 6)
Manga completed in August 2017: (11, mean score: 7.09)
- Akaiito no Shikkou Yuuyo (rated with 8)
- Aru Hi, Hyouhen shita Shinyuu ni Kokuhaku Saremashita. (rated with 5)
- Bukiyou na Bokura no Sukima (rated with 6)
- Hiyokoi (rated with 8)
- Mayoke no Darling (rated with 8)
- Neon Sign Amber (rated with 8)
- Shinobeba Koi (rated with 8)
- Smells Like Green Spirit (rated with 8)
- Soukyoku (rated with 5)
- Totsugimasen kara! (rated with 7)
- Yandere Hitotsu Yane no Shita (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2017: (6, mean score: 6)
- 5 Seconds (rated with 7)
- Aku Yori Aku (rated with 5)
- Gekka no Soutou (rated with 5)
- Koi ni mo Naranai. (rated with 6)
- Ore no Mono ni Nareba Ii (rated with 6)
- Osananajimi ga Do M de Tsundere Nan desu ga (rated with 7)
Manga completed in October 2017: (7, mean score: 6.57)
- Aioimusubi (rated with 6)
- Eigyou Ni-ka! (rated with 7)
- Family Simulation!! (rated with 7)
- Henshokuka no Kawaii Akuma (rated with 6)
- Kiss mo Dekinakatta (rated with 6)
- Koi da Ai da wa Sateoite After Story (rated with 7)
- Koisaku Potager (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2017: (17, mean score: 6.71)
- Akuma-chan wa Momoiro (rated with 5)
- All Night Long (rated with 7)
- Anoko no Mizugi dj - Hanayome no Mizugi (rated with 6)
- Bi no Kyoujin (rated with 8)
- Ganbare! Nakamura-kun!! (rated with 8)
- Hatsujou Eyes (rated with 4)
- I Hate (rated with 6)
- Kashikomarimashita, Destiny (rated with 8)
- Koakuma wa Ore no Iinari (rated with 6)
- Konna Nichijou (rated with 7)
- Kuragehime (rated with 9)
- Kurui Naku no wa Boku no Ban (rated with 8)
- Neko Irimasen ka? (rated with 5)
- Senpai no Mizugi (rated with 6)
- Tamayura (rated with 8)
- Tatoeba Konna Koi no Hanashi (rated with 6)
- Two Colors (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2017: (13, mean score: 7)
- 3-pun Instant no Chinmoku (rated with 7)
- Boku no Mama-chan (43) Kaihatsu Nikki (rated with 7)
- Change World (rated with 6)
- Free Kisses (rated with 8)
- Gelateria Supernova (rated with 8)
- Hajimari wa Naka kara (rated with 7)
- Hatsukoi Counter Attack (rated with 5)
- Hearty (rated with 8)
- Iki wo Tomete, Ugokanaide (rated with 8)
- Kimi no Shiranai ●● (rated with 7)
- Kimi no Yume wo Miteiru (rated with 6)
- Mayonaka Love Alliance (rated with 7)
- Stray Bullet Baby (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2016: (35, mean score: 6.77)
- Amakute, Tsumetai (rated with 5)
- Ani no Hanashi (rated with 8)
- Baka de Guzu wa Daikirai (rated with 7)
- Bouzu to Kumo (rated with 9)
- Double Hound (rated with 8)
- Hatsukoi Switch (rated with 6)
- Heart wo Nusumu no wa Dare da (rated with 6)
- Hello Again (rated with 6)
- Hikari no Machi (rated with 9)
- Hotel (rated with 8)
- Ii Kankei de Komatteru (rated with 7)
- Kamatte Hoshi no? (rated with 5)
- Kemono/Jingai BL (rated with 7)
- Kichiku, Encount (rated with 6)
- Kitto Koi ni Chigainai (rated with 7)
- Mousou Elektel (rated with 7)
- Nemuri Otoko to Koi Otoko (rated with 7)
- Nijigahara Holograph (rated with 9)
- Nirameba Koi (rated with 7)
- Number Call (rated with 7)
- Oaji wa Dou desu ka? (rated with 6)
- Octave (rated with 7)
- Orange (rated with 5)
- Rakuen no Ori (rated with 6)
- Ryoute ni Darling (rated with 6)
- Sabishigariya wa Yume wo Miru (rated with 7)
- Sangatsu Boujitsu, Kuma wo Hirotta (rated with 6)
- Sekai no Owari to Yoakemae (rated with 8)
- Sore wo Koigokoro to Yobu no nara (rated with 6)
- Spicy & Sugary (rated with 7)
- Thank You My God (rated with 6)
- Tomodachi Ijou no Koto, Shitai. (rated with 6)
- Tsume to Toge (rated with 5)
- Umibe no Onnanoko (rated with 8)
- Yukimura-sensei to Kei-kun (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2016: (25, mean score: 6.8)
- Ai wa Sekai wo Sukuu no ka!? (rated with 7)
- Aibou no Jouken (rated with 6)
- Ametora (rated with 6)
- Annarasumanara (rated with 9)
- Brother★Shuffle! (rated with 7)
- Daiji na Koto nanode, Nido. (rated with 6)
- Docchi ni Suru? (rated with 6)
- Dokusen Kenrisho (rated with 5)
- Ikujinashi no Spectator (rated with 6)
- Inu mo Kuwanai (rated with 8)
- Itoshi no Mirai-kun (rated with 6)
- Kamisama ga Uso wo Tsuku. (rated with 8)
- Koi wo Hitokuchi (rated with 6)
- Korotto Ochita? (rated with 7)
- Love and Baseball (rated with 7)
- Nanairo Sekai (rated with 9)
- Never Let Go (rated with 5)
- Nibiiro no Hana (rated with 6)
- Nineteen, Twenty-One (rated with 5)
- Okubyoumono ni I Love You (rated with 6)
- Seishun Kouryakuhon (rated with 8)
- Subarashii Sekai (rated with 8)
- Voynich Hotel (rated with 9)
- Yasaotoko to Sadistic (rated with 7)
- Yuki no Shita no Qualia (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2016: (12, mean score: 6.58)
- Ai ga Matteru (rated with 7)
- Hanayome wa Motodanshi. (rated with 8)
- Inu to Tsubame (rated with 7)
- Kimi ni Yorinishi (rated with 6)
- Koyoi Omae to (rated with 7)
- Michi to no Souguu (rated with 5)
- Paradise View (rated with 6)
- Renai Ruby no Tadashii Furikata (rated with 8)
- Sayounara Minasan (rated with 6)
- Shinshi to Norainu (rated with 6)
- Tonari no Kare (rated with 6)
- Yume no Kuni in My Darling (rated with 7)
Manga completed in April 2016: (7, mean score: 6.71)
- Ade-iro Yuugi (rated with 7)
- Kizutsuite Romance (rated with 6)
- Only You, Only (rated with 6)
- Shizuku Hanabira Ringo no Kaori (rated with 7)
- Toubou Kinshi! (rated with 6)
- Yasashiku Oshiete (rated with 8)
- Yoru wa Tomodachi (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2016: (8, mean score: 7)
- Almost Paradise (rated with 8)
- Hitorijime no Jouken (rated with 7)
- Honey Sour Flavor (rated with 6)
- Koi to wa Baka de Aru Koto da (rated with 7)
- Omoisugoshi mo Koi no Uchi (rated with 7)
- Sonna Me de Mitekure (rated with 8)
- Sweet♥Life (rated with 6)
- Zetsuen no Tempest (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2016: (17, mean score: 6.71)
- Focus (rated with 7)
- Inu x Boku SS (rated with 8)
- Jackass! (rated with 8)
- Kare to Kare no Ijiwaru na Kyori (rated with 5)
- Kawaii Hito.: Cute (rated with 6)
- Kawaii Hito.: Pure (rated with 5)
- Koi nanka Shitakunai (rated with 8)
- Koi no Hajime (rated with 6)
- Mother's Spirit (rated with 7)
- Nozomu Bekumonai (rated with 7)
- Okusan no Mousouteki Nichijou (rated with 7)
- Over Take (rated with 5)
- Sakamoto desu ga? (rated with 8)
- Shiri Fechi nanka ni Sukarete Tamaru ka (rated with 5)
- Sore wa Tabun Itoshii tte Koto (rated with 6)
- Takashima Kouichirou no Risou no Koibito (rated with 8)
- Yondaime Ooyamato Tatsuyuki (rated with 8)
Manga completed in July 2016: (16, mean score: 6.69)
- 3-manen no Kareshi (rated with 6)
- Asanaga Fuugetsu, Shodouka desu. (rated with 6)
- Crossover Love (rated with 6)
- Doutei Dou Deshou dj - Another (rated with 6)
- Hamerare Host (rated with 5)
- Hitotsu Futatsu Himitsu (rated with 7)
- Junjou Booklets (rated with 7)
- Kiss shite Yowamushi-kun! (rated with 7)
- Kuroko no Basket: Extra Game (rated with 9)
- Mou Ichido, Nandodemo. (rated with 8)
- Sono Otoko, Goyoujin (rated with 6)
- Souteigai Love Serendipity (rated with 7)
- Tegamibachi (rated with 8)
- Tengoku mo Jigoku mo (rated with 7)
- Waraibanashi no You da (rated with 6)
- Yuugure no Machi (rated with 6)
Manga completed in August 2016: (15, mean score: 6.33)
- 12-ji kara Hajimaru (rated with 7)
- Ai no Poltergeist (rated with 5)
- Bleach (rated with 6)
- Gentei Kareshi (rated with 5)
- Hatsukoi Monogatari (rated with 6)
- Ibérico Buta Series (rated with 8)
- Kimi no Nioi ga Suki (rated with 6)
- Koisuru Futari no Taion (rated with 6)
- Koori ga Tokeru no wo Matteru (rated with 6)
- Kore wa Koi ni Fukumaremasu ka (rated with 8)
- Kowagaranaide, Soba ni Ite (rated with 7)
- Mahoroba Days (rated with 7)
- Mousou One-Room (rated with 6)
- Mune ga Kowaresou (rated with 6)
- Tonari ni Kedamono (rated with 6)
Manga completed in September 2016: (9, mean score: 6.78)
- Hana to Kurumi to Amai Seikatsu (rated with 8)
- Irony Dress ni Sayonara (rated with 8)
- Itadakimasu, Gochisousama (rated with 7)
- Kamisama no Iutoori. (rated with 7)
- Ki ga Au to Iu Koto wa (rated with 6)
- Kocchi Muite Waratte (rated with 6)
- Minori no Te (rated with 7)
- Otokonoko no Koto wa Nanimo Shiranai (rated with 6)
- Tsukiatte Agetemo Ii n Dakara ne (rated with 6)
Manga completed in October 2016: (12, mean score: 6.75)
- Jibun Katte. (rated with 5)
- Kikoeru? (rated with 7)
- Kimi-iro Eden (rated with 7)
- Kitto Kiss wo Suru Toki (rated with 7)
- Kocchi Muite, Ai (rated with 8)
- Koitomo Triangle (rated with 7)
- Sayonara Boku no Princess Lolita (rated with 7)
- Sono Me de Katare (rated with 7)
- Te wo Tsunaide Koi wo (rated with 7)
- Tsurenai Kare no Mune no Uchi (rated with 6)
- Yoru to Asa no Uta (rated with 7)
- Yoru to Asa no Uta dj - Aru Otoko no Higeki (rated with 6)
Manga completed in November 2016: (9, mean score: 6.11)
- Abarenbo Honey (rated with 7)
- Ani no Senaka (rated with 6)
- Guutara Renai no Seihou (rated with 5)
- Mobile Sweet Honey (rated with 6)
- Omae wa Hitsuji. (rated with 6)
- Romantic Joutou (rated with 7)
- The Killer (rated with 5)
- Void (rated with 7)
- Yamete kudasai, Koishii desu. (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2016: (8, mean score: 6.38)
- Ame to Kiss (rated with 7)
- Kataomoi to Parade (rated with 6)
- Loved Circus (rated with 7)
- Miwakujikake: Amai Wana (rated with 6)
- Pornographer (rated with 8)
- Romanticer's High (rated with 6)
- Tadoru Yubi (rated with 5)
- World's End no Niwa (rated with 6)
Manga completed in January 2015: (13, mean score: 6.31)
- Akihabara Fall In Love (rated with 7)
- Aoi Kizu to Doku no Ringo to (rated with 7)
- Aruji no Oose no Mama ni (rated with 7)
- Binan no Dendou (rated with 7)
- Black Sheep Down (rated with 4)
- Cor Leonis - Shishi no Sinzou (rated with 7)
- Ikusen no Toki wo Koete (rated with 5)
- Life, Love (rated with 8)
- Merry-Go-Round (rated with 6)
- Nakanai Hotaru (rated with 6)
- Ookami no Ketsuzoku (rated with 7)
- Ore no Mono ni Narinasai. (rated with 5)
- Sugar Dark (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2015: (15, mean score: 6)
- Agetai Kimochi (rated with 5)
- Ai Daro (rated with 5)
- Ai ga Love shite You Nano sa (rated with 7)
- Aragau Netsujou (rated with 5)
- Barairo Emperor (rated with 6)
- Hanagaya Eigyousho no Kare (rated with 7)
- Happy Play (rated with 5)
- Hatsujou Animal (rated with 6)
- Ichiban Chikaku de Koi wo Suru (rated with 6)
- Katappashi kara Zenbu Koi (rated with 6)
- Kimi no Karada ni Koishiteru!? (rated with 6)
- Mazu wa Ubaiai! (rated with 6)
- Trap (rated with 7)
- Yume no Youna Hanashi (rated with 7)
- Yuushi Tessen no Koi (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2015: (4, mean score: 6)
- Egoism (rated with 4)
- Finger Stinger (rated with 6)
- Koi to Kaerou (rated with 7)
- Mousouka, Koi wo Suru. (rated with 7)
Manga completed in April 2015: (14, mean score: 6.64)
- 27-ji ni Koi wo Sasayaite (rated with 6)
- Ato Hitoiki de Ai (rated with 7)
- Fukigen Kareshi no Nadamekata (rated with 6)
- Fuuzokugurui desu ga Toshishita Danshi ni Kokuraremashita (rated with 8)
- Hakui no Shihaisha (rated with 5)
- Hatsukoi (rated with 6)
- Himitsu No Aizu (rated with 5)
- Ijiwaru na Kuchizuke (rated with 7)
- Ikenai Mousou Fudanshi (rated with 6)
- Jikan Akima Jinbutsu (rated with 7)
- Jitsuryokuha Elite Jin (rated with 7)
- Kareo ni Mizu wo (rated with 7)
- Konya mo Jirettai (rated with 6)
- Pandora Hearts (rated with 10)
Manga completed in May 2015: (6, mean score: 6.83)
- Bukiyou dakedo Daisuki sa (rated with 6)
- O.B. (rated with 7)
- Shouwaru Ookami ga Koi wo Shita Rashii (rated with 6)
- Sotsugyousei (rated with 8)
- Suki ni Nattara 10 made Kazoero (rated with 7)
- Tenshi no Uta (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2015: (4, mean score: 6.5)
- Ao Haru Ride (rated with 6)
- Dengeki Daisy (rated with 7)
- Doutei Dou Deshou (rated with 6)
- Hoshi yori Hisoka ni (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2015: (9, mean score: 7.22)
- Fairy Tail Zerø (rated with 8)
- Fetish (rated with 7)
- Gad Sfortunato (rated with 7)
- Hana wa Saku ka (rated with 8)
- Harem Manga no Shujinkou daga Gay nanode Mainichi ga Tsurai (rated with 8)
- Hitotsu no Koi no Hajimari (rated with 7)
- Kuroneko Kareshi no Aishikata (rated with 6)
- Renai Kidou (rated with 7)
- Tale of Fairy Tail: Ice Trail (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2015: (19, mean score: 6.42)
- Chidori-san Chi ni Kagitte (rated with 7)
- Don't Cry Baby (rated with 7)
- Hana*Koi (rated with 5)
- Hana*Koi dj - Lovely Rabbit (rated with 5)
- Hananusubito (rated with 6)
- Hokenshitsu Made Nan M? (rated with 7)
- Itou-san (rated with 8)
- Joushi to Ore no Himitsu (rated with 6)
- Kedamono Hatsujouki!! (rated with 6)
- Kininaru Ano Ko (rated with 7)
- Kuroneko wa Shippo de Amaeru (rated with 6)
- Link: Boku to Kimi no Aida (rated with 6)
- Maria Boy (rated with 8)
- Meguriau yo Baby (rated with 7)
- Orange (rated with 5)
- Soshite Bokura wa Koi wo Suru (rated with 6)
- Takaramono wa Hako no Naka (rated with 6)
- Wakabaryou de, Kimi to (rated with 7)
- Yamete kudasai, Mabushii desu. (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2015: (12, mean score: 6.83)
- Hana to Usagi (rated with 7)
- Kouryaku Syndrome (rated with 5)
- Links (rated with 8)
- Maigo no Kare to Kuma no Onegai (rated with 7)
- Monster Petite Panic (rated with 7)
- Moujuu School Days (rated with 6)
- Okosama Star (rated with 8)
- Sabita Yoru demo Koi wa Sasayaku (rated with 8)
- Samishigariya no Love Letter (rated with 8)
- Uchi no Tenshi ga Kemono deshita. (rated with 6)
- Ukkari Cherry (rated with 6)
- Yumemiru Seiza (rated with 6)
Manga completed in October 2015: (8, mean score: 6.5)
- Ijimekko no Okada-kun (rated with 5)
- Kedamono Kareshi! (rated with 6)
- Owaranai Fukou ni Tsuite no Hanashi (rated with 7)
- Sick (rated with 8)
- So cute? (rated with 6)
- Suki Dakara Ijitte Hoshikunai (rated with 5)
- YataMomo (rated with 8)
- Young Bad Education (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2015: (11, mean score: 6.27)
- 500-nen no Itonami (rated with 8)
- Ai no Binzoko. (rated with 6)
- Ani no Chuukoku (rated with 7)
- DistopiA: Mikansei na Sekai (rated with 6)
- Doushiyoumonai keredo (rated with 7)
- Doutei Hitsuji to Abazure Ookami (rated with 5)
- Hatsukoi wa Gunjou ni Tokeru (rated with 8)
- Hisho to Shachou no Himitsugoto (rated with 5)
- Interval Zero (rated with 5)
- Noboseru Karada (rated with 7)
- Ozu-kun no Vita Sexualis (rated with 5)
Manga completed in December 2015: (4, mean score: 7.25)
- Eroman: Kami to Pen to Sex to!! (rated with 8)
- Umibe no Étranger (rated with 7)
- Yamada to Shounen (rated with 8)
- Zutto Issho ni Kurashimashou (rated with 6)
Manga completed in January 2014: (16, mean score: 6.88)
- 07-Ghost (rated with 8)
- Follow (rated with 7)
- Koi wo Suru nara Kono Machi de (rated with 8)
- Kuroneko Kareshi no Amaekata (rated with 7)
- Narippanashi no Ai no Kane (rated with 8)
- Nennen Saisai (rated with 9)
- Omae de Nakya Dame Mitai (rated with 6)
- Oshioki da yo, Shiba-kun (rated with 6)
- Psychedelics (rated with 7)
- Ryoshuu (rated with 6)
- Sawarasete yo, Shiba-kun (rated with 6)
- Sekai wa Kimi de Mawatteru (rated with 6)
- Senya Ichiya Romanesque (rated with 6)
- Soredemo Kamawanai (rated with 7)
- Ushirogawa kara Koigokoro (rated with 7)
- Versus x Lovers (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2014: (2, mean score: 7)
- Kimi to Parade (rated with 8)
- Love Kids!! (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2014: (6, mean score: 7)
- Akudama (rated with 7)
- Gakuen Deka Love♥Mission (rated with 6)
- Himegoto Asobi (rated with 8)
- Parallel Lines (rated with 7)
- Senaka made no Kyori (rated with 8)
- Stay Gold: Koi no Lesson A to Z (rated with 6)
Manga completed in April 2014: (21, mean score: 6.86)
- Akuma de Keiyaku (rated with 7)
- Best Ending? (rated with 6)
- Byousoku Zero Mile (rated with 7)
- Doko ni mo Nai Kuni (rated with 7)
- Heart Stop (rated with 6)
- Karneval Bangai-hen: Ashita no Yakusoku (rated with 8)
- Keep Out (rated with 6)
- Kirakira no Hibi (rated with 7)
- Love Lesson (rated with 7)
- Love Monster (rated with 6)
- Manazashi no Hayagane (rated with 8)
- Melancholic Mellow Mellow (rated with 7)
- Midnight Secretary (rated with 7)
- Natsu, Kimi ga Saku (rated with 8)
- Oishii Otoko (rated with 6)
- Sasakure Memorial (rated with 6)
- Spotlight Lover (rated with 7)
- Terpenoid (rated with 7)
- Tonari no Jijou (rated with 6)
- Wagamama na Jewel (rated with 7)
- Yume Touka End Roll (rated with 8)
Manga completed in May 2014: (30, mean score: 6.57)
- Anata no Jinsei Hikiukemasu! (rated with 7)
- Bokura no Mitsudomoe Sensou (rated with 8)
- Bokutachi Futari ga Koisuru Riyuu (rated with 7)
- Cool Down (rated with 6)
- Girl Friends (rated with 6)
- Gosan no Heart (rated with 7)
- Hanamachi Monogatari: Hatsuzakura Mau, Yoru no Shitone (rated with 6)
- Hanjuku Orange (rated with 7)
- Hitomi no Mukougawa (rated with 6)
- Honto Yajuu x Suki tte? (rated with 7)
- Jappa no Amane (rated with 5)
- Jelly Beans (rated with 6)
- Jouzu na Otoko no Otoshikata (rated with 6)
- Kaeru no★Prince-sama (rated with 6)
- Kaitou★Game (rated with 6)
- Katekyo! dj - Chocolate Fondue (rated with 6)
- Katekyo! dj - Crème Brûlée (rated with 6)
- Katekyo! dj - Milk Soda (rated with 6)
- Kimi made Mousugu (rated with 6)
- Koi Tomo!? (rated with 7)
- Ojousama to Youkai Shitsuji (rated with 7)
- Othello (rated with 7)
- Otonari Biru ni Koi no Shisen (rated with 7)
- Ping Pong (rated with 9)
- Room Share (rated with 8)
- Scramble Game (rated with 6)
- Senshuuraku Made Matte (rated with 5)
- Soredemo, Yasashii Koi wo Suru (rated with 8)
- Yasashiku Sokubaku Shiteageru (rated with 7)
- Yume Yume Shinjuu (rated with 6)
Manga completed in June 2014: (28, mean score: 6.89)
- Akari wo Otoshita Ato de (rated with 6)
- Anbalance Lover (rated with 5)
- Before Daylight Love (rated with 7)
- Bokura no Unsei (rated with 5)
- Dia Game (rated with 6)
- From Yesterday (rated with 7)
- Gekkou no Rankan ni Kuchinashi no Nioi (rated with 7)
- Goth (rated with 6)
- Haikei, Niisan-sama (rated with 7)
- Home Drama (rated with 8)
- I.D. (rated with 8)
- Ichigo no Yume: Shimatsuya Risuke no Kaii Jikenchou (rated with 7)
- Ilegenes: Kokuyou no Kiseki (rated with 8)
- Itoko Doushi (rated with 6)
- Junjou Karen (rated with 8)
- Junjou Karen dj - The Map of the Heart (rated with 7)
- Love Recipe (rated with 7)
- Love Wars (rated with 7)
- Mo Ichido Koishite (rated with 6)
- Natsu-iro Danshi (rated with 7)
- Oshiete Katekyo♥ (rated with 7)
- Seinen 14-sai (rated with 8)
- Shihaisha no Koi (rated with 7)
- Silence (rated with 7)
- Stigma (rated with 8)
- Trouble Love Candy (rated with 7)
- Utsumuku Shisen (rated with 8)
- Utsumuku Shisen dj - Niwa no Tsubaki (rated with 6)
Manga completed in July 2014: (6, mean score: 7)
- Boku to Neko to Hatsukoi Kousa (rated with 6)
- Hishoken! (rated with 7)
- Kikoenai Koe (rated with 7)
- Konya mo Nemurenai (rated with 7)
- Mienai Hoshi (rated with 7)
- Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun (rated with 8)
Manga completed in August 2014: (9, mean score: 7.11)
- Bakemonogatari Short Stories (rated with 8)
- Corporate House e Youkoso (rated with 6)
- Furikaette Mite Mireba? (rated with 7)
- Ijiwaru na Kuchibiru (rated with 6)
- Michiru Heya (rated with 7)
- Mujihi na Karada (rated with 8)
- Sayonara, Heron (rated with 6)
- Sayonara, Itoshi no My Friend (rated with 8)
- Shinjuku Lucky Hole (rated with 8)
Manga completed in September 2014: (13, mean score: 6.85)
- 110-Ban wa Uketsukemasen! (rated with 7)
- Akunin wo Nakaseru Houhou (rated with 6)
- Hako no Naka (rated with 10)
- Hima nanode Hajimete Mimasu. (rated with 7)
- Hima nanode Okujou ni imasu (rated with 6)
- Kiss made Ato 3 cm (rated with 6)
- Koi ni Nare! (rated with 7)
- Koi wo Shimashou (rated with 6)
- Konya, Mister de (rated with 7)
- Kuroko no Basket (rated with 9)
- Mitsumeteitai (rated with 6)
- Mousou Cherry (rated with 6)
- T x S (rated with 6)
Manga completed in October 2014: (8, mean score: 7)
- Bamford Koushakuke no Shitsuji (rated with 7)
- Count 0 (rated with 8)
- Crown Craze (rated with 6)
- Donten ni Warau (rated with 9)
- Doukyonin no Binandomo (rated with 6)
- Gives (rated with 6)
- Ikezu Kareshi no Otoshikata (rated with 7)
- Warui Ouji demo Suki (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2014: (18, mean score: 6.56)
- Ai wo Kou Kemono (rated with 6)
- Datte Asobi desho? (rated with 7)
- Fairy Tail x Nanatsu no Taizai Christmas Special (rated with 6)
- Fairy Tail+ (rated with 8)
- Fairy Tail: Houou no Miko - Hajimari no Asa (rated with 7)
- Hanazono no Kioku (rated with 7)
- Ikenai Ezuke Keikaku (rated with 6)
- Kaihatsu♂Muramura Mode (rated with 6)
- M nano? Baka nano? Hentai nano? (rated with 5)
- Nise x Koi Boyfriend (rated with 6)
- Nise x Koi Boyfriend dj - Henshin Shichau (rated with 6)
- Onigari no Mori de (rated with 7)
- Rakuda Tsukai to Ouji no Yoru (rated with 8)
- Stroboscope (rated with 8)
- Tasogare wa Karera no Jikan (rated with 7)
- Uchi no Darling Gaikokujin (rated with 6)
- Yakozen (rated with 7)
- Yankee-kun to Pantsu no Oujisama (rated with 5)
Manga completed in December 2014: (11, mean score: 6.73)
- Choco Strawberry Vanilla (rated with 7)
- Fukurou-kun to Kare (rated with 7)
- Hidoku Shinaide dj - Imasara Briefs no Miryoku ni Kizukimashita. (rated with 7)
- Hirunaka no Ryuusei (rated with 6)
- Kamisama no Ude no Naka (rated with 7)
- Kamisama no Ude no Naka de dj - Goshujinsama, ano ne (rated with 7)
- Kamisama no Ude no Naka de dj - Strauss wa Ichinensei (rated with 6)
- Koisuru Bitch-kun (rated with 7)
- Mousou Elektel dj - Mousou Graffiti (rated with 7)
- Ore no Ushiro ni Tatsuna!! (rated with 6)
- Vanilla Resort (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2013: (32, mean score: 7.13)
- 1/4 (rated with 7)
- 12-ji no Kane ga Naru (rated with 7)
- 1999 Shanghai (rated with 9)
- Abnormal (rated with 6)
- Bitansan Renai (rated with 8)
- Cream Pie (rated with 7)
- Daikirai na Aitsu! (rated with 6)
- Girou no Koimizu (rated with 8)
- Hibi Renren (rated with 6)
- Hitomi no Dokusenyoku (rated with 7)
- Kyoudai Gentei!: Brother x Brother (rated with 6)
- Me de Shireru Yoru no Junjou (rated with 7)
- Merry Checker (rated with 8)
- Miterannee yo (rated with 7)
- Mukuchi na Koi no Tsutaekata (rated with 7)
- Niichan to!! (rated with 7)
- Omamori Shimasu, Dokomademo (rated with 7)
- Otokogokoro (rated with 7)
- Puchitto Hajiketa, (rated with 7)
- Saishou Kouyakusuu (rated with 6)
- Seishun no Yamai wa (rated with 7)
- Senya Ichiya: Shitone no Himegoto (rated with 8)
- Squirm (rated with 6)
- Sugar Code (rated with 7)
- Totally Captivated (rated with 8)
- Totally Captivated dj - How to Live with a Beast (rated with 8)
- Totally Captivated dj - Mr. Sangchul's Diary (rated with 8)
- Totally Captivated dj - Totally Spying On Them (rated with 8)
- Totally Captivated: The Last Episode (rated with 8)
- Under (xGround) Grand Hotel (rated with 8)
- Under (xGround) Grand Hotel dj (rated with 6)
- Under (xGround) Grand Hotel dj - Honeymoon (rated with 6)
Manga completed in February 2013: (73, mean score: 7.04)
- 1-en no Otoko (rated with 8)
- Akai Kiba (rated with 6)
- Akarui Kazoku Keikaku (rated with 7)
- Al to Neri to Sono Shuuhen (rated with 8)
- Bachi☆Bachi (rated with 6)
- Black Coffee (rated with 6)
- Boys Love (rated with 8)
- Breakfast Club (rated with 7)
- Calling dj - Call My Name (rated with 8)
- Calling dj - Pipe Dreams (rated with 8)
- Calling dj - Realize (rated with 8)
- Cherry (rated with 6)
- Chikatetsu no Inu (rated with 7)
- Chikatetsu no Inu dj - Inu no Chikatetsu (rated with 7)
- Dame BL (rated with 8)
- Dame na Kurai ga Choudoii (rated with 7)
- Faraway (rated with 7)
- Fushigi no Kuni no Gilbert (rated with 7)
- Hachimitsu no Aji (rated with 6)
- Haiiro no Umi (rated with 7)
- Hanakage no Kioku (rated with 8)
- Hatsukoi no Atosaki (rated with 8)
- Heat (rated with 8)
- Hide and Seek (rated with 7)
- Hito ni Ienai Aidagara (rated with 7)
- Hitorijime Theory (rated with 7)
- Honenuki ni Saretai (rated with 7)
- Jigoku Iki Bus (rated with 6)
- Kaerimichi (rated with 7)
- Kagami no Kuni no Alice (rated with 5)
- Kizu darake no I Love You (rated with 8)
- Koibitogokoro (rated with 7)
- Kurubushi no Hone (rated with 7)
- Kyokan Hunter (rated with 8)
- Lizard, Angels, and Daemons (rated with 8)
- Love Diver (rated with 6)
- Marude Hajimete no Koi Mitai ni (rated with 7)
- Masaka-dou e Irasshai (rated with 7)
- Mata Ashita (rated with 7)
- Michizure Policy (rated with 8)
- Nakayoshi Wanko (rated with 7)
- Nekasenaide (rated with 8)
- Nekojita Spiky (rated with 7)
- Not/Love (rated with 7)
- Not/Love dj - Brand New Lover (rated with 7)
- Not/Love dj - Demonic Conversations (rated with 7)
- Not/Love dj - Dog Days (rated with 7)
- Not/Love dj - The Reason Why We Live Together (rated with 7)
- Nurarihyon no Mago (rated with 9)
- Ochibure Shinshi ni Ai no Uta (rated with 7)
- Oitekebori Blues (rated with 7)
- Okubyou na Koi (rated with 6)
- Omerta: Kochou no Yume no Hate (rated with 6)
- Ore no Zutto Suki na Hito (rated with 6)
- Orokamono wa Aka wo Kirau (rated with 7)
- Ouji to Kotori (rated with 7)
- Rush! (rated with 7)
- Sensei, Kiss Shite Ii desu ka? (rated with 6)
- Shachou to Hisho, Ai no Shoumei (rated with 8)
- Shounen Zanzou (rated with 6)
- Sono Te wo Toreba (rated with 8)
- Sora wo Daite Oyasumi (rated with 7)
- Stalemate (rated with 7)
- Suzu no Ne ga Kikoeru (rated with 7)
- Tango no Otoko (rated with 8)
- Terror (rated with 7)
- The Battle of the Wolves (rated with 6)
- Toki no Maigo wo Sagashite! (rated with 7)
- Under the Skin (rated with 7)
- Unmei nano sa (rated with 7)
- Usotsuki wa Dareda (rated with 7)
- Whip On! (rated with 6)
- Yorokobi wa Ude no Naka (rated with 6)
Manga completed in March 2013: (32, mean score: 6.94)
- Aishite Baby (rated with 7)
- Aishiteru Love You (rated with 7)
- Amayadori wa Bus Tei de (rated with 6)
- Damatte Naiteiru no desu (rated with 7)
- Giocatore, Hokaku Keikaku. (rated with 7)
- Hokenshitsu no Target (rated with 7)
- Hug Kiss Akushu (rated with 8)
- Jigoku Meguri (rated with 9)
- K: Stray Dog Story (rated with 7)
- Kanashii Kotoba (rated with 8)
- Kimama ni Tanteigyou (rated with 6)
- Kiss Blue (rated with 7)
- Koe no Katachi (rated with 9)
- Kohitsuji to Ookami (rated with 6)
- Koibito no Hirakikata (rated with 7)
- Koigokoro (rated with 7)
- Little Sweet Delusion (rated with 5)
- Loveless dj - Sweet Mission (rated with 8)
- Motto Aishiaimasho (rated with 6)
- Nidome no Koi (rated with 7)
- Nikushokujuu no Table Manners (rated with 7)
- Nishimachi Shinryoujo no Himitsu - The Secret of Fuyuki (rated with 6)
- Nouka Suitai no Kikairon-teki Sekaikan ni Kansuru Ikkousatsu (rated with 5)
- Signal Red Baby (rated with 7)
- Sono Kuchibiru ni Yoru no Tsuyu (rated with 6)
- Suki mo Kirai mo Jikangai (rated with 7)
- Suki no Mebae (rated with 7)
- Tableau Numéro 20 (rated with 7)
- Tear Drop (rated with 7)
- Tennen + Gokuraku Mahoutsukai (rated with 6)
- Utsukushii Utsukushii Utsukushii (rated with 8)
- Utsushimi no Hana (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2013: (3, mean score: 8.33)
- Aru Yoru. (rated with 8)
- Koi to wa Yobenai (rated with 8)
- Vassalord. (rated with 9)
Manga completed in May 2013: (23, mean score: 6.91)
- After Morning Love (rated with 7)
- Ai wa Doko Itta? (rated with 6)
- Ameiro Paradox (rated with 8)
- En wa Ki na Mono Aji na Mono (rated with 7)
- Hana no Miyako de (rated with 9)
- Hatsuai (rated with 7)
- Kimi ga Inakerya Iki mo Dekinai (rated with 7)
- Kimitachi Otokonoko (rated with 7)
- Koi to Karada wa Senaka kara (rated with 5)
- Lemonade (rated with 7)
- Mahoutsukai no Koi (rated with 8)
- Mayonaka no Oyatsu (rated with 7)
- Namida Hanamizu Gushogusho Danshi (rated with 7)
- Oboreru Hitomi (rated with 6)
- Risky Crime (rated with 7)
- Saigo no Shouzou (rated with 7)
- Seinen wa Ai wo Kou (rated with 7)
- Shiranu wa Omae Bakari (rated with 8)
- Sougiya (rated with 6)
- Tsuki ni Hoero (rated with 7)
- Tsuki to Yabanjin (rated with 7)
- Uwasa no Oujisama (rated with 6)
- Yokubou no Shizuku (rated with 6)
Manga completed in June 2013: (15, mean score: 7.2)
- Calling Series (rated with 8)
- Gin no Kajitsu (rated with 7)
- Junketsu Ningyo (rated with 6)
- Koi no Mannaka (rated with 6)
- Kono Ore ga Omae nanka Suki na Wakenai (rated with 7)
- Koutetsu no Baby Leaf (rated with 7)
- Kuroneko Kareshi no Asobikata (rated with 7)
- Limiter (rated with 7)
- Love Song (rated with 8)
- Nishikaidan no Akuma (rated with 6)
- Ou to Hiyaku ~Keisei Kobanashi~ (rated with 8)
- Porno Superstar (rated with 7)
- Sakiccho dake demo (rated with 7)
- Shingetsutan Tsukihime (rated with 9)
- Slow Starter (rated with 8)
Manga completed in July 2013: (18, mean score: 7.22)
- Dance in the Vampire Bund (rated with 9)
- Familiar (rated with 7)
- Hyakuyou Daichou (rated with 7)
- Kuuchuu Teien (rated with 7)
- Love Mission @ (rated with 7)
- Lucky Number 13 (rated with 7)
- Mizu no Haru (rated with 7)
- Nanahikari (rated with 8)
- Okuretekita Renjou (rated with 7)
- Ouji Hiroimashita. (rated with 7)
- Ouji no Hakoniwa (rated with 7)
- Recipe no Oujisama (rated with 7)
- Senpai (rated with 7)
- Shijou Senyuuritsu (rated with 7)
- Takayanagi-ke no Ban Gohan (rated with 7)
- Tatsu no Otoshigo (rated with 7)
- Tsumasaki ni Kourozu (rated with 8)
- Yozora no Sumikko de, (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2013: (18, mean score: 7.28)
- Akiyama-kun (rated with 8)
- Asobi ja Nai no (rated with 7)
- Breath (rated with 8)
- Daydream★Nightmare (rated with 6)
- Erotic ni Oborero! (rated with 6)
- Gerard & Jacques (rated with 8)
- Happy Ending (rated with 8)
- K: Memory of Red (rated with 8)
- Karada Meate de Warui ka (rated with 7)
- Kayashimashi no Yuugana Seikatsu (rated with 8)
- Koi no Tsumeato (rated with 7)
- Kosokuihan (rated with 6)
- Nigeru Otoko (rated with 8)
- Pink (rated with 8)
- Pink Bangaihen - Switch (rated with 7)
- Smoker (rated with 7)
- Soul Eater (rated with 8)
- Yappa ai deshou (rated with 6)
Manga completed in September 2013: (3, mean score: 7.33)
- Adekan: Mata, Ame no Koro ni wa (rated with 8)
- Final Impression (rated with 7)
- Urooboe Uroboros! (rated with 7)
Manga completed in October 2013: (11, mean score: 7.09)
- Castle Mango (rated with 9)
- Hanauta Apartment (rated with 7)
- Hatsujou♥Kareshi (rated with 7)
- Hitorijime Boyfriend (rated with 7)
- Inu to no Hibi (rated with 6)
- Kimi no Iru Sekai shika Iranai (rated with 7)
- Koi made Hyakurin (rated with 8)
- Mazu wa, Hitokuchi. (rated with 6)
- Ouji no Kikan (rated with 8)
- Terebi-kun no Kimochi (rated with 7)
- Victory: Ai wa Katsu (rated with 6)
Manga completed in November 2013: (9, mean score: 7)
- Cat Street (rated with 8)
- Dounimo Nannai Soushi Souai (rated with 6)
- Game Over (rated with 8)
- Gouhou Drug (rated with 8)
- Henshin Dekinai (rated with 7)
- Hoppe ni Himawari (rated with 7)
- Nekoka Kareshi no Ayashikata (rated with 7)
- Never Complex (rated with 6)
- Tomodachi no Hanashi (rated with 6)
Manga completed in December 2013: (15, mean score: 6.73)
- Bitter Sweet Café (rated with 7)
- Blind Love (rated with 7)
- Boku no Ai wo Shire! (rated with 7)
- Itoshii, to Iu Koto (rated with 7)
- K-sensei no Yaban na Renai (rated with 7)
- Kanpeki na Koibito (rated with 6)
- Karasu ni Diamond (rated with 6)
- Love or Pride (rated with 7)
- Love Romance Sweet Kiss (rated with 6)
- Lovers Only (rated with 6)
- Nar Kiss (rated with 7)
- Pretty Babies (rated with 7)
- Renai Idenshi XX (rated with 8)
- Sorenari ni Shinken Nan desu. dj - Suki no Katei (rated with 7)
- Sweet (rated with 6)
Manga completed in January 2012: (28, mean score: 7.46)
- Aisanai Otoko (rated with 7)
- Allegro Agitato (rated with 7)
- Amayakana Toge (rated with 8)
- Automatic★Angel (rated with 7)
- Blue Film (rated with 8)
- Diamond Head (rated with 8)
- Heart♡Strings (rated with 7)
- Hydra (rated with 8)
- Hydra dj - Sono Mae no Hibi (rated with 8)
- Itsuka Sukida to Itte (rated with 6)
- Kare ja Nai kedo (rated with 7)
- Lovers and Souls (rated with 8)
- Mister Mermaid (rated with 8)
- Please (rated with 8)
- Room 1/2 (rated with 6)
- Rules (rated with 9)
- Rules Booklet - Another Day on the Planet (rated with 8)
- Rules dj - Double Trouble (rated with 8)
- Rules dj - Hello Again (rated with 8)
- Rules dj - If Winter Comes, Can Spring Be Far Behind? (rated with 8)
- Rules dj - Song Birds (rated with 8)
- Rules/Hydra Short Stories (rated with 8)
- Sailor♥Danshi (rated with 7)
- Shoujo Ningyou (rated with 7)
- Soko wa Nemuri no Mori (rated with 6)
- Sweet vs Home (rated with 7)
- Te wo Tsunaide, Sora wo (rated with 7)
- Vanilla Star (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2012: (43, mean score: 6.93)
- Aisaretaino dj - Ai no Tame ni (rated with 6)
- Apron de Choushoku wo (rated with 7)
- Beast & Feast (rated with 7)
- Bed Room Tour! (rated with 7)
- Bokutachi wa Asu ni Mukatte Ikiru no da (rated with 7)
- Bousou♥Kareshi (rated with 7)
- Bucchouzura ni Koi wo Shite (rated with 6)
- Call My Name (rated with 7)
- Cold Sleep (rated with 7)
- Doukyuusei (rated with 8)
- Escape (rated with 8)
- Geshuku Biyori (rated with 8)
- Glow Vampire (rated with 6)
- Goshujinsama to Wanko (rated with 7)
- Hachimitsu Darling (rated with 7)
- Himitsu no Kemonotachi (rated with 6)
- Houmonsha (rated with 8)
- Ichizude Karen na Ore-sama (rated with 7)
- Joushi to no Hitoban (rated with 7)
- Kamisama ga Yadoru Kotoba (rated with 7)
- Katekyo! Brap dj - Kemomimi (rated with 7)
- Kimi wa Junjou Incubus (rated with 7)
- Kodomo ga Neta Ato de (rated with 7)
- Kuroneko to Waltz (rated with 7)
- Lost Child (rated with 6)
- Magical★Travel Boy (rated with 7)
- Mamotte Agemasu! (rated with 6)
- Midnight Bellboy: Matsuo Marta Tanpenshuu (rated with 7)
- Mimi ni Nokoru Kimi no Koe wa (rated with 7)
- Minna Kyou mo Genki (rated with 6)
- Mitsu no Tsumatta Joushi (rated with 7)
- Neko Mata (rated with 7)
- Ropeman (rated with 7)
- Sakura no Ki no Shita ni wa (rated with 6)
- Sawatte, Tokashite. (rated with 7)
- Sense of Love (rated with 7)
- Sugarmilk (rated with 8)
- Sweet Tale (rated with 7)
- Toxic (rated with 7)
- Twin's♡Labyrinth (rated with 7)
- Warui Ko Demo Ii? (rated with 7)
- Yunatama (rated with 7)
- Zenbu Ore no Mono! (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2012: (21, mean score: 7.1)
- Endless World (rated with 9)
- Hikari to Yami no Logic (rated with 7)
- Hotel Traffic (rated with 7)
- Ikenai Otoko (rated with 7)
- Katekyo! Special Booklets (rated with 7)
- Katsuai Monster (rated with 7)
- Koi Cha No Osahou (rated with 7)
- Koi wa Ina Mono Myouna Mono (rated with 7)
- Koisuru Boukun (rated with 8)
- La Satanica (rated with 8)
- La Satanica dj - Fluffy Thing (rated with 7)
- Lotus Eater (rated with 8)
- Make Me Happy (rated with 7)
- Renai Kyoutei: Nukegake Nashi! (rated with 7)
- Ronald no Yabou (rated with 7)
- Uchi no Tantei Shirimasen ka? (rated with 7)
- Varnish (rated with 6)
- Wild Fangs (rated with 6)
- Wild Rose (rated with 6)
- Wild Wind (rated with 6)
- Wonderful Days? (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2012: (9, mean score: 7.33)
- Baby Bitch! (rated with 7)
- Bakuman. (rated with 9)
- Darling, I Love You! (rated with 6)
- Hard Core Heart (rated with 6)
- Kasa no Shita, Futari (rated with 8)
- Ringo ni Hachimitsu (rated with 8)
- Silence (rated with 8)
- Sono Te no Netsu wo Kasanete (rated with 7)
- Tsugou no Ii Kimi (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2012: (59, mean score: 7.27)
- Ai no Kotoba wo Uragaeshi (rated with 8)
- Aishuu (rated with 7)
- Ake Nure Goyou ni Furu Yuki wa (rated with 8)
- Aozora no Sunda Iro wa (rated with 8)
- Ashita mo Tanin (rated with 8)
- Boku no Goshujinsama☆ - As You Wish (rated with 6)
- Calorie (rated with 8)
- Cello Mellow (rated with 7)
- Dona Dona (rated with 6)
- Double Mints (rated with 7)
- Endou-kun no Kansatsu Nikki (rated with 7)
- Flowers (rated with 8)
- Flowers dj - Flower Children (rated with 8)
- Fujunna Renai (rated with 7)
- Furueru Yoru no Himitsugoto (rated with 8)
- Ginkaku Hakase to Marmot (rated with 7)
- Gochisou-sama (rated with 7)
- Harete Bokutachi wa (rated with 7)
- Hoshigarimasen! Katsumade wa (rated with 7)
- Ikemen-kun to Saenai-kun (rated with 8)
- Ikoku Irokoi Romantan (rated with 7)
- Illumination (rated with 9)
- Iro wo mo Kaori wo mo (rated with 7)
- Katate ni Kenjuu, Kokoro ni Hanataba wo (rated with 6)
- Katekyo! (rated with 7)
- Katsubou no Manazashi (rated with 7)
- Kigeki wa Koi de Shinka Suru (rated with 6)
- Koi no Hanashi ga Shitai (rated with 8)
- Kuchibiru no Yukue (rated with 7)
- Love Home (rated with 7)
- Maigo (rated with 8)
- Mawaru Penguindrum (rated with 10)
- Me wo Tojite 3-byou (rated with 7)
- Megane Cafe Glass (rated with 7)
- Mitsubana (rated with 7)
- Miwaku no Ringo (rated with 7)
- Name of Love (rated with 8)
- Natsu Jikan (rated with 8)
- Nee, Sensei? (rated with 7)
- Negative-kun to Positive-kun (rated with 8)
- Nemureru Tsuki (rated with 8)
- Okujou Fuukei (rated with 8)
- Oni ni Hatsujou (rated with 8)
- Ookami-kun to Shichihiki no Oyagi (rated with 7)
- Otokonoko Dakara ne (rated with 6)
- Pet Oshigotochuu (rated with 7)
- Puchi Puri (rated with 7)
- Reversible (rated with 5)
- Sawareru Taion (rated with 6)
- Scarlet (rated with 6)
- Seifuku no Tame no Love Song (rated with 7)
- Sentimental Garden Lover (rated with 8)
- Shampoo (rated with 7)
- Sono Koi ni wa Wake ga Aru (rated with 8)
- Teirui Makura (rated with 7)
- The End of Youth (rated with 7)
- Toshokan no Youkai (rated with 7)
- Usotsuki na Kimi no Toriko (rated with 8)
- Yokubou Sensibility (rated with 7)
Manga completed in June 2012: (40, mean score: 7)
- ≠ (rated with 8)
- Bara no Hitomi wa Bakudan (rated with 9)
- Bashing Renai (rated with 7)
- Boku no Kichiku Megane (rated with 7)
- Deep Black (rated with 6)
- Hot Limit (rated with 6)
- Itsuka Koi ga Kanau Made (rated with 7)
- Jounetsu Kakumei (rated with 6)
- Kare no Niwa ni Saku Hana (rated with 7)
- Keijijou na Bokura (rated with 8)
- Kiki (rated with 7)
- Kimi dake ni Focus (rated with 7)
- Kimi wa Boku wo Suki ni Naru (rated with 7)
- Koisuru Cupid (rated with 7)
- Konya wa Take-Out Night (rated with 8)
- Kouun no Rihatsushi (rated with 7)
- Kuimonodokoro Akira (rated with 8)
- Kyou, Hana no Gotoshi (rated with 7)
- Kyuujitsu to Satou (rated with 6)
- Last Target (rated with 6)
- Loveholic (rated with 8)
- Mae yori mo Dare yori mo (rated with 7)
- Moony: Ouka Dormitory Trilogy (rated with 7)
- Nakagami-ke no Ichizoku (rated with 6)
- Night Walk (rated with 7)
- No.99: Ningen Omocha (rated with 7)
- Osoba de Misasete! (rated with 7)
- Pet Keiyaku (rated with 6)
- Pretty Scoop - Haretara ii na dj - Boy, Fish on Wave (rated with 6)
- Pretty Scoop - Haretara ii na dj - Snow Flower (rated with 6)
- Pretty Scoop! (rated with 7)
- Renai Semi (rated with 7)
- Rutta to Kodama (rated with 7)
- Soul Kiss (rated with 8)
- Sweet Bitter Candy (rated with 8)
- Taiyou no Kikoushi (rated with 7)
- Take Over Zone (rated with 7)
- Tonari ni Iru no ni, Tooi (rated with 7)
- Trigger (rated with 7)
- Zantei, Koibito (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2012: (24, mean score: 7.21)
- Ai ni Yuku (rated with 7)
- Aisubeki Fujitsu (rated with 7)
- Akane Shinchi Hanaya Sange (rated with 10)
- Amai Kimi ga Suki (rated with 7)
- Blood Alone: Kiss in the Moonlight (rated with 8)
- Boku no Kawaii Hito (rated with 7)
- Fake (rated with 7)
- Houkago no Love Call (rated with 7)
- Junjou to Furachi (rated with 7)
- Kawaisa Amatte Nanika ga Hyakubai (rated with 8)
- Koi wa Go Go! (rated with 6)
- M no Retsujou (rated with 7)
- Mayou Otoko (rated with 7)
- Me wo Tojite 3-byou dj - Me wo Hiraitemo, 3 Senchi. (rated with 7)
- Meganegoshi no Sora wa... (rated with 7)
- Mizu no Kioku (rated with 6)
- Mizuiro to Pink, Sorekara Daidai. (rated with 8)
- Oka no Ue no Rakuen (rated with 6)
- Onozomi no Mama ni (rated with 7)
- Plus 20cm no Kyori (rated with 7)
- Soba ni Oitene (rated with 7)
- Suki to Iu no ni Naze Kashira (rated with 8)
- Sunao ja Nai kedo (rated with 7)
- Ubawarerukoto Marugoto Zenbu (rated with 8)
Manga completed in August 2012: (6, mean score: 7.83)
- Hana nomi zo Shiru (rated with 9)
- Kare no Barairo no Jinsei (rated with 8)
- Litchi☆Hikari Club (rated with 8)
- Mujihi na Anata (rated with 8)
- Sannin Gurashi (rated with 7)
- Warui Koibito ja Dame? (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2012: (4, mean score: 7.5)
- Komata-kun to Komata-chan (rated with 7)
- Kono Yoru no Subete dj - Donten no Hekireki (rated with 7)
- Torikagosou no Kyou mo Nemutai Juunin-tachi (rated with 9)
- Wild Darling dj - Wild Darling Extra Chapter (rated with 7)
Manga completed in October 2012: (85, mean score: 6.95)
- Abiru Junjou (rated with 7)
- Age Called Blue (rated with 7)
- Amai Jouken (rated with 7)
- Bara to Yaban (rated with 7)
- Bed no Ue no Tengoku (rated with 7)
- BLT: Burning Love Twin (rated with 7)
- Boku wa Bokunari ni (rated with 7)
- Boulange no Koibito (rated with 8)
- Cherry na Teacher (rated with 7)
- Cold (rated with 7)
- Color (rated with 8)
- Darling (rated with 7)
- Dear Myself (rated with 7)
- Dear Myself: World's End (rated with 7)
- Dekiai Rule (rated with 8)
- Dekiru Otoko no Sodatekata (rated with 7)
- Dokidoki Renai (rated with 7)
- Double Cast (rated with 6)
- From Dusk till Dawn (rated with 6)
- Gokuraku Café (rated with 6)
- Hatsukoi Yokochou (rated with 7)
- Ijimetai hodo Aishiteru (rated with 6)
- Innocent Blue (rated with 8)
- Kannou Kissaten (rated with 6)
- Koko kara Dousuru? (rated with 7)
- Kokoro no Kagi wo Mitsukete (rated with 6)
- Kowarekake no Omocha (rated with 7)
- Kozure Ookami (rated with 7)
- Kurayami ni Strobe (rated with 8)
- Kyouken Breeder (rated with 7)
- Love Hustler (rated with 7)
- Love Recycle (rated with 7)
- Madness (rated with 7)
- Mamiya Seitai Ningyouten (rated with 7)
- Me wo Tojite Oide yo (rated with 7)
- Mind Flow (rated with 7)
- Mousou Elektel dj - Fumi-kun mo Mousou (rated with 7)
- Mousou Elektel dj - Shinaide + Elektel (rated with 8)
- Neko-chan (rated with 7)
- Nounai Renai no Susume (rated with 7)
- Omoi Shire (rated with 6)
- On the Quiet (rated with 7)
- One Day, Suddenly, Like Love. (rated with 7)
- Ore no Tenshi wa Mayonaka Akuma (rated with 7)
- Out (rated with 7)
- Oyaji Hiroimashita (rated with 6)
- Passion Fruit no Kaori Tsuki (rated with 7)
- Pink Napoleon Fish (rated with 6)
- Pink no Omocha (rated with 6)
- Rakko 11-gou (rated with 8)
- Renai Koufukuron (rated with 8)
- Renai Patisserie (rated with 6)
- Retsujou (rated with 7)
- Retsujou no Meikyuu (rated with 6)
- Retsujou no Yuuwaku (rated with 6)
- Reverse!? (rated with 7)
- Rumble Rush (rated with 7)
- Sagatte Omachi Kudasai (rated with 8)
- Second Life (rated with 7)
- Seven (rated with 7)
- Skip-Kiss (rated with 7)
- Sono Ki ni Sasenaide (rated with 8)
- Sora to Hara (rated with 7)
- Sore wa Tabete wa Ikemasen (rated with 8)
- Soushoku Joushi no Otoshikata (rated with 6)
- Star★Right (rated with 7)
- Starlike Words (rated with 7)
- Steady Study (rated with 7)
- Suteneko no Ie (rated with 8)
- Sweep! (rated with 8)
- Toki no Rashinban (rated with 6)
- Tokyo Renaikitan (rated with 6)
- Tokyo Shinjuu (rated with 7)
- Tsuki no Hikari mo Todokudarou (rated with 7)
- Tsuki Yadoru (rated with 7)
- Tsumi Bukaku Aishiteyo (rated with 6)
- Tsureteke Tengoku (rated with 7)
- Tsuyameku Hishatai (rated with 7)
- Uminari (rated with 7)
- Uncontrol (rated with 7)
- Unmei ni KISS (rated with 7)
- Vampire no Shouzou (rated with 7)
- Wakadanna ni Goyoujin (rated with 7)
- Wild Fish (rated with 7)
- Yuigon (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2012: (45, mean score: 6.98)
- 17-sai no Hisoka na Yokujou (rated with 7)
- 4-gatsu 4-kka. (rated with 6)
- Ai ga Aru kara (rated with 7)
- Amato Amaro (rated with 8)
- Ano Koi no Tsuzuki (rated with 7)
- Arashi no Ato (rated with 8)
- Dear My Mister (rated with 7)
- Hazama ni Aru Sorane (rated with 6)
- Hungry Joker (rated with 6)
- Interval (rated with 7)
- Junketsu Drop (rated with 8)
- K-sensei no Yajuu na Aijou (rated with 7)
- Kanashii Doubutsu (rated with 8)
- Katekyou Hitman Reborn! (rated with 9)
- Kigurumi Planet (rated with 6)
- Kiken na Otonari-san (rated with 7)
- Koi wa Keiyaku no Ato de (rated with 6)
- Koishiteru!? (rated with 6)
- Kuma to Interi (rated with 8)
- Kuro Bara Alice (rated with 8)
- Maison de Beauties (rated with 8)
- Mimurake no Musuko (rated with 7)
- Mitsuyaku (rated with 7)
- Na mo Naki Tori no Tobu Yoake (rated with 7)
- Neo Arcadia: Yami ni Saku Niji (rated with 7)
- Nichijousahan Bi - Beautiful Life (rated with 7)
- Nouka no Muko (rated with 7)
- Ookami Shounen to Ham no Hito (rated with 7)
- Priapus (rated with 7)
- Prism☆Spectrum (rated with 6)
- Punch Drunk Babies (rated with 6)
- Restart (rated with 7)
- Self Portrait (rated with 6)
- Shiawase no Category (rated with 6)
- Shiranai Kao (rated with 7)
- Shounen Tsubaki (rated with 7)
- Signal (rated with 7)
- Suki tte Iwasete? (rated with 7)
- Tarinai Jikan (rated with 7)
- Te Tsunagi Gokko (rated with 7)
- Toshishita no Ryuugi (rated with 7)
- Uchi no Ko ni Narinasai (rated with 6)
- Work In (rated with 7)
- Yes It's Me (rated with 8)
- Yume wo Miru Hima mo Nai (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2012: (8, mean score: 7.38)
- End Love (rated with 6)
- Kanemochi-kun to Binbou-kun (rated with 9)
- Koishite Daddy (rated with 7)
- Kono Yoru no Subete (rated with 7)
- Sakura-gari (rated with 8)
- Udagawachou de Mattete yo. (rated with 8)
- Yoru no Tenohira (rated with 7)
- Yuri-iro no Koibito (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2011: (27, mean score: 7.48)
- Ai no Kotodama (rated with 7)
- Chouhatsu Denkou Sekka BOYS (rated with 7)
- Complex (rated with 7)
- CUT (rated with 8)
- Dakishimetakunai (rated with 7)
- Denkou Sekka BOYS (rated with 7)
- Denkou Sekka Boys Chouhatsu dj - Taffy (rated with 6)
- Doushitemo Furetakunai (rated with 9)
- Hajishirazu na Yoru (rated with 7)
- Harapeko Mitsuba-Chinko (rated with 7)
- Harem Days (rated with 7)
- Kagakushitsu no Ouji (rated with 7)
- Kimi ni Sasayaku Mirai (rated with 8)
- Kirai ja Nai kedo (rated with 7)
- Kyuuso wa Cheese no Yume wo Miru (rated with 10)
- Love Prism (rated with 6)
- Lovers♥Doll (rated with 8)
- Mahoutsukai no Namida (rated with 6)
- Momoiro Salesman (rated with 7)
- Musuko ga Osewa ni Nattemasu! (rated with 7)
- NightS (rated with 8)
- Okutsuki Mura no Yukaisou (rated with 7)
- Seven Days (rated with 10)
- Sojou no Koi wa Nido Haneru (rated with 10)
- Yabai Kimochi (rated with 8)
- Yoiko no Sumu Machi (rated with 7)
- Yume ni Tobu Tori (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2011: (5, mean score: 7.6)
- Kimi wa Pet (rated with 9)
- Koukou Debut (rated with 8)
- Love Neco (rated with 7)
- Motto Midara ni Shitsukemashou (rated with 7)
- Wagamama na Kimi Dakara (rated with 7)
Manga completed in March 2011: (8, mean score: 7.5)
- Aishiteru (rated with 7)
- Borderline (rated with 7)
- Honey Baby (rated with 8)
- Ore ni Koishite Dousunda (rated with 8)
- Soko ni Suwaru na (rated with 7)
- Sorenari ni Shinken Nan desu. (rated with 8)
- Yachin Hanbun no Ibasho desu. (rated with 7)
- Yorubenaki Mono (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2011: (2, mean score: 7.5)
- Fairy Tail S (rated with 8)
- Honki ja Nee kara (rated with 7)
Manga completed in May 2011: (46, mean score: 7.3)
- Abarenbou♥Darling (rated with 8)
- Ano Hi no Kimi wo Dakishimeta nara (rated with 8)
- Ano Kado wo Magatta Tokoro (rated with 7)
- Ashita no Kimi wa Koko ni Inai (rated with 8)
- Binetsu Kakumei (rated with 6)
- Boku wa Pet (rated with 8)
- Bokura ni Matsuwaru etc. (rated with 7)
- Burai-an (rated with 7)
- Café Relish ni Oide (rated with 8)
- Escape (rated with 8)
- Futari no Tame ni Sekai wa Aru no. (rated with 7)
- Heaven's Love (rated with 7)
- Kagakushitsu e Douzo (rated with 7)
- Kakko Warukute Kakkoii Kimi (rated with 7)
- Kanojo-tachi no X-Day (rated with 9)
- Kedamono Nanbiki? (rated with 7)
- Kiraboshi Dial (rated with 8)
- Koi ja Nai kedo (rated with 7)
- Koi to Wana (rated with 8)
- Koujitsusei no Tobira (rated with 8)
- Love Life (rated with 7)
- Makeinu no Nandemoya (rated with 6)
- Mayohiga (rated with 7)
- Mimitabu no Riyuu (rated with 7)
- Mujihi na Otoko (rated with 8)
- NON Tea Room (rated with 8)
- Okujou no Bye-Bye (rated with 7)
- One Love (rated with 7)
- Otona Keikenchi (rated with 7)
- Renai Shinan! (rated with 8)
- Roman Gousha (rated with 7)
- Shiro Neko (rated with 8)
- Sonomama de (rated with 7)
- Sore wa Isshun no Hikari, dewa Naku (rated with 7)
- Square na Kankei (rated with 7)
- The Circle (rated with 7)
- Tight-rope (rated with 8)
- Tonari no Oniisan (rated with 7)
- Tsurukusa no Niwa (rated with 7)
- Twins (rated with 7)
- Warui Koto Shitai (rated with 7)
- Warui Yatsu Demo Ii (rated with 7)
- White & Black (rated with 7)
- Yajuu de Hatsukoi (rated with 7)
- Yakusoku no Yokan (rated with 6)
- Yume Musubi, Koi Musubi (rated with 8)
Manga completed in June 2011: (59, mean score: 7.08)
- 1K Apartment no Koi (rated with 7)
- Ai dano Koi dano (rated with 7)
- Akutai wa Toiki to Mazariau (rated with 7)
- Akutai wa Ude no Naka de Futatabi (rated with 6)
- Aoiro Keiyaku (rated with 7)
- Bannin (rated with 8)
- Bi no Isu (rated with 7)
- BoysLike! (rated with 6)
- Café Latte Rhapsody (rated with 8)
- Calling (rated with 8)
- Canvas ni Kuchizuke wo (rated with 7)
- Challengers (rated with 7)
- Croquis (rated with 7)
- Dark Road (rated with 7)
- Dash! (rated with 8)
- Dog Style (rated with 9)
- Fake Fur (rated with 7)
- Free Punch (rated with 8)
- Ginchou Kidan (rated with 7)
- Haitoku no Love Sick (rated with 7)
- Hanayome-kun (rated with 7)
- Hanazakari no Niwa (rated with 7)
- Hinyari Rouka, Mangekyou (rated with 7)
- Izanai: Hyakunen no Koi (rated with 7)
- Junk! Boys (rated with 7)
- Kago no Uchi (rated with 7)
- Kaizoku★Game (rated with 7)
- Kanjou Kairo (rated with 8)
- Kawaii Hito (rated with 8)
- Keep Out (rated with 7)
- Kemomimi Shouji (rated with 7)
- Kenban no Ue no Caress (rated with 7)
- Kimi Note (rated with 8)
- Kimi to Iru Asu (rated with 7)
- Kohitsuji Hokaku Keikaku! (rated with 6)
- Koi no Ori Mitsu no Kusari (rated with 6)
- Koi Shika Dekinai yo (rated with 7)
- Koi♥Mane (rated with 6)
- Koisuru Boukun dj - Aru Hi, Mori no Naka. (rated with 8)
- Love Me Thru the Night (rated with 8)
- Meikon (rated with 6)
- Mikansei na Karada (rated with 7)
- Mori no Koe (rated with 7)
- Namida mo Tooku -Aonibi no Nemuri- (rated with 7)
- Neko no Koi (rated with 7)
- No Color (rated with 8)
- Organic (rated with 6)
- Otodokeshimasu (rated with 7)
- Sekai wa Temee de Mawatteru (rated with 7)
- Three Quarters (rated with 7)
- Three Wolves Mountain (rated with 7)
- Toraware no Mi (rated with 6)
- Trompe-l'oeil no Yubisaki (rated with 7)
- Turning Point (rated with 7)
- Warui Koto Bakkashite Gomennasai (rated with 7)
- Wasuremono (rated with 7)
- Wild Darling (rated with 7)
- Yakudate Seishun (rated with 7)
- Yubisaki wa Koi no Aji (rated with 7)
Manga completed in July 2011: (10, mean score: 6.9)
- Ai ni Somare (rated with 7)
- Dolce (rated with 7)
- Eien no Shichigatsu (rated with 8)
- Hatsukoi no Yamai (rated with 6)
- Hohoemi no Nichijou (rated with 7)
- Hoshigariana Kimi to Futsutsukana Boku (rated with 7)
- Ikujinashi no Shiawase (rated with 7)
- Kawaii Akuma (rated with 6)
- Paradise Baby (rated with 7)
- Tonari ni Kimi no Nukumori wo (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2011: (24, mean score: 6.63)
- 24-jikan Eigyouchuu (rated with 7)
- Critical Lovers (rated with 7)
- Joker Trap (rated with 7)
- JX's (rated with 6)
- Kiken na Hokeni Counselor (rated with 7)
- Kimi ni Ai ni Iku (rated with 6)
- Kiseki no Koibito (rated with 6)
- Koi wa Aserazu (rated with 6)
- Koiyami Archive (rated with 7)
- Kokoro Kikai. (rated with 7)
- Mankai Darling (rated with 8)
- Momoiro Junjou Danshi (rated with 6)
- Nakasete! Doctor (rated with 7)
- Nurarihyon no Mago (rated with 7)
- Ore no Shita de Agake (rated with 7)
- Oresama no Toriko (rated with 6)
- Papa★I Love You (rated with 7)
- Sekaino Owariga Furu Yoruni (rated with 6)
- Sensei to Himitsu (rated with 6)
- Tadaima Shuugyouchuu (rated with 6)
- Teppen no Himawari (rated with 6)
- Tokidoki, Sekai wa Utsukushii (rated with 6)
- Wari to Yoku Aru Danshikou-teki Renai Jijou (rated with 6)
- Watashitachi no Shiawase na Jikan (rated with 9)
Manga completed in September 2011: (24, mean score: 6.83)
- Akanai Tobira (rated with 8)
- Birikketsu no Mahou (rated with 7)
- Bokura wa Sore wo Hitei Dekinai (rated with 7)
- Hada no Ue no Renai Jijou (rated with 7)
- Hand Which (rated with 8)
- Himitsu no Yoasobi (rated with 7)
- Hinata (rated with 7)
- Hoshi to Tsuki (rated with 6)
- Kimi wa Amai Amai (rated with 7)
- Koi no Yami (rated with 6)
- Momoiro Renai Jijou (rated with 7)
- Motte Meisubeshi (rated with 6)
- Otona Keikenchi dj - Boku wa Sunao ja Nai. (rated with 7)
- Pillow Talk + Holiday (rated with 6)
- Renai Nenrei (rated with 7)
- Renai Nenrei dj - Renai Nenrei: Himitsu (rated with 7)
- Seppun Shuugyou (rated with 7)
- Star (rated with 7)
- Tsuyogari (rated with 7)
- Urban Cross (rated with 6)
- Yokubou Shounen (rated with 7)
- Yorokobi wa Hiza no Ue (rated with 6)
- Yubisaki no Koi (rated with 7)
- Yuuwaku Sentiment (rated with 7)
Manga completed in October 2011: (1, mean score: 9)
- Sasameki Koto (rated with 9)
Manga completed in November 2011: (9, mean score: 6.78)
- Baby★I Love You (rated with 7)
- Koibito wa Hatsujouki (rated with 7)
- Migite ni Juu, Hidarite ni Ai. (rated with 6)
- Nayamu hodo Nara Koi to Yobe! (rated with 7)
- Risou no Koibito (rated with 6)
- Shitsuji Kyoushi no Renai Jugyou (rated with 7)
- Taiyou to Tsuki no Ingaritsu (rated with 6)
- Tsuki wa Yamiyo ni Kakuru ga Gotoku (rated with 8)
- Wagamama Wanko no Shitsukekata (rated with 7)
Manga completed in December 2011: (60, mean score: 7.03)
- 50 x 50 (rated with 7)
- Alterna (rated with 8)
- Body Talk Paradox (rated with 6)
- Boku dake no Ousama (rated with 7)
- Boku no Shiru Anata no Hanashi (rated with 7)
- Boku wa Kimi no Tori ni Naritai. (rated with 8)
- Bond(z) (rated with 8)
- Brothers (rated with 7)
- Chintsubu (rated with 7)
- Chintsubu dj (rated with 7)
- Chintsubu dj - Blend Love (rated with 6)
- Chintsubu dj - Puchi (rated with 6)
- Chintsubu Mini dj (rated with 6)
- Conveni-kun. (rated with 8)
- Dear Green (rated with 7)
- Dear Green: Hitomi no Ounowa (rated with 8)
- Dokusenyoku (rated with 7)
- Dounimo Naranai (rated with 7)
- Father Complex (rated with 6)
- Furue Tsumore Shiawase no Hana (rated with 7)
- Gimmick (rated with 8)
- Hachiue no Juunin (rated with 8)
- Hadashi de Waltz wo (rated with 7)
- Heian Abunai Chichi Kyoudai (rated with 6)
- Isso Mou, Kudokitai! (rated with 7)
- Itsuka Ame ga Furu You ni (rated with 8)
- Jin to Neko wa Yobu to Konai (rated with 8)
- Junjou (rated with 7)
- Kamigami no Namida (rated with 6)
- Kanga na Spoon (rated with 8)
- Kareshi Glamorous (rated with 7)
- Kawaigatte Kudasai (rated with 7)
- Kaze no Yukue (rated with 8)
- Kibun wa Joujou! (rated with 7)
- Kimi ga Koi ni Oboreru (rated with 8)
- Kimi to Date (rated with 7)
- Kimi wo Mukaeni (rated with 7)
- Koi no Shizuku (rated with 7)
- Koukyuu no Arika (rated with 8)
- Love Letter of Flowers (rated with 7)
- M-ka Chuuihou! (rated with 6)
- Mirai no Kioku (rated with 8)
- Nemureru Mori (rated with 7)
- Otona no Manner (rated with 7)
- Ouji-sama no Renai Jijou (rated with 6)
- Overdose (rated with 6)
- Rakka Sokudo (rated with 7)
- S-ka Chuuihou! (rated with 6)
- Saa Koi ni Ochitamae (rated with 7)
- Saa Koi ni Ochitamae dj - Nakayoshi Nano (rated with 7)
- Sangen Tonari no Tooi Hito (rated with 8)
- Shitasaki no Netsu (rated with 7)
- Specter (rated with 6)
- Spell (rated with 7)
- Summer Switch (rated with 7)
- Taikutsu wa Warawanai (rated with 7)
- Tsujimura-san wa Himitsu (rated with 7)
- Tsumaranai Otoko (rated with 7)
- Urahara to Dilemma (rated with 6)
- Wild to Strawberry (rated with 7)
Manga completed in January 2010: (20, mean score: 7)
- Ai no Gebokutachi (rated with 7)
- Barairo Mitsubachi (rated with 7)
- Buchou to Takeda-kun (rated with 7)
- Chikan Diary (rated with 7)
- Erotica (rated with 6)
- Hizamazuite Ai ni Kogarero (rated with 7)
- Hoshi no Yakata (rated with 7)
- Jungle King (rated with 7)
- Kizoku no Aoi Seppun (rated with 7)
- Koushaku no Himeta Kuchizuke (rated with 7)
- Kunshu no Ai wa Yoru ni Hana Saku (rated with 7)
- Mandayuu to Ore (rated with 7)
- Mujintou Lovers (rated with 7)
- Noroshi wo Agero! (rated with 7)
- Oujisama ni Narenai (rated with 7)
- Royal Fiancé (rated with 8)
- Ruriiro Butterfly (rated with 7)
- Sabaku no Oujisama (rated with 7)
- Susume! Otome Road (rated with 7)
- Warera Takarara Corporation (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2010: (3, mean score: 7)
- Eros in the Stoic (rated with 7)
- Hoshi no Kuni (rated with 7)
- Yami ni Tooboe, Mune ni Toge (rated with 7)
Manga completed in February 2009: (1, mean score: 8)
- Glamorous Lip (rated with 8)
Manga completed in April 2009: (1, mean score: 8)
- RustBlaster (rated with 8)
Manga completed in July 2009: (26, mean score: 7.08)
- Aishichattano (rated with 7)
- Anata no Tsubomi wo Osewa Shimasu! (rated with 7)
- Bitter: Kare no Hisoyaka na Seppun (rated with 7)
- Chocolate Surprise (rated with 7)
- Furachi na Kare no Shitsukekata (rated with 7)
- Hanamuko-san (rated with 7)
- Hybrid Child (rated with 9)
- Karera wa Yoru ka Ame no Naka (rated with 7)
- Kibishiku Aishite (rated with 7)
- Kimi de Oboreta Ato wa (rated with 7)
- Koibito Shigan (rated with 7)
- Konna Otoko wa Aisareru (rated with 7)
- Love Skit (rated with 8)
- Love Sweat (rated with 7)
- Nemureru Kimi no Barairo no Kuchibiru (rated with 7)
- Nurse ga Oshigoto (rated with 7)
- One Night Lesson (rated with 6)
- Oujisama☆Game (rated with 6)
- Ousama★★Game (rated with 7)
- Renai à la Carte! (rated with 7)
- Saihate no Kimi e (rated with 8)
- Senzoku de Aishite (rated with 7)
- Shugoreisama ni Tsuitekoi (rated with 6)
- Sweet: Kare no Amai Amai Aji (rated with 7)
- Toritsu Mahou Gakuen (rated with 8)
- Wane Koi Tsumi (rated with 7)
Manga completed in August 2009: (28, mean score: 6.86)
- Ai no Kotoba mo Shiranaide (rated with 7)
- Ai wo Utau yori Ore ni Oborero! (rated with 8)
- Azrael's Edge (rated with 7)
- Child Epicurean (rated with 7)
- Crimson-Shell (rated with 8)
- Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha (rated with 8)
- Double Face (rated with 7)
- Hero Mitai ni (rated with 7)
- Ikura Nandemo Sukisugiru (rated with 6)
- Kimi no Ai wa Mienikui (rated with 7)
- Kindan no Amai Kajitsu (rated with 7)
- Kindan no Amai Kajitsu dj - Strip (rated with 6)
- L∞p (rated with 7)
- Lock Out! (rated with 6)
- Love & Sex (rated with 5)
- Love Cure (rated with 7)
- Love Healing (rated with 7)
- Love Kitchen (rated with 6)
- Love Material (rated with 7)
- Love Pet (rated with 7)
- Love Rental (rated with 7)
- No Toy (rated with 6)
- Oujisama no Yume Utsutsu (rated with 8)
- Santa Chu (rated with 7)
- Shinkon Gokko de Aishite♥ (rated with 6)
- Sweet Meats (rated with 7)
- Tonari no Heya no Paranoia (rated with 7)
- Tsuyogari no Pure Soul (rated with 7)
Manga completed in September 2009: (11, mean score: 7.18)
- Cat & Master Dog (rated with 7)
- Hakase to Neko (rated with 7)
- Inu mo Arukeba Fallin' Love (rated with 7)
- Kaizoku Game (rated with 6)
- Love & Action (rated with 7)
- Midara na Sasayaki (rated with 7)
- Mijuku na Kareshi (rated with 7)
- Private Magician (rated with 7)
- Rin! (rated with 8)
- Tenohira no Seiza (rated with 8)
- Wild Rock (rated with 8)
Manga completed in October 2009: (40, mean score: 7.08)
- 2-14 jiken (rated with 6)
- Akuma no Himitsu♥ (rated with 8)
- Anata wo Mamoritakute (rated with 7)
- Benriya-san (rated with 8)
- Can't Win With You! (rated with 7)
- Empty Heart: Itsuwari no Koi Dakara (rated with 7)
- Gokujou no Koibito (rated with 7)
- Hanairo Virgin Soil (rated with 7)
- Hidoi Otoko (rated with 7)
- Kenken Gogo! (rated with 7)
- Kimagure Love Cupid (rated with 7)
- Kimi ga Koi ni Ochiru (rated with 8)
- Koi no Kawaki (rated with 8)
- Kokoro to Karada no Hazama (rated with 7)
- Liberty☆Liberty! (rated with 7)
- Libido (rated with 6)
- Little Butterfly (rated with 8)
- Little Butterfly: Gush Limited (rated with 7)
- Little Butterfly: Special Edition (rated with 7)
- Love Round!! (rated with 7)
- Lover's Position (rated with 7)
- Machibito (rated with 6)
- Manatsu no Zanshou (rated with 7)
- Missing Code (rated with 7)
- Oh! My Maid (rated with 7)
- Onanie Master Kurosawa (rated with 9)
- Puchi-D (rated with 7)
- Secretary (rated with 7)
- Sex Therapist (rated with 8)
- Shigekiteki na Kankei (rated with 6)
- Shortcut Love (rated with 7)
- Sono Toki Heart wa Nusumareta (rated with 7)
- Sumanai!! Masumi-kun (rated with 7)
- Toiki yori mo Yasashii (rated with 7)
- Torawarebito (rated with 7)
- Tsugunai no yukue (rated with 7)
- Unbalance na Netsu (rated with 7)
- Uso to Kiss (rated with 7)
- Venus Kiss (rated with 6)
- Watashi Ni Nita Dare Ka (rated with 7)
Manga completed in November 2009: (19, mean score: 7.26)
- Ability Shop (rated with 8)
- Aisaretaino (rated with 7)
- Akai Hana (rated with 7)
- Benkyou Shinasai! (rated with 6)
- Blue Eyes (rated with 7)
- Dear. Gentle Papa (rated with 7)
- Doku no Aji (rated with 7)
- Fan (rated with 6)
- Fan dj - White Daisy (rated with 6)
- Hokenshitsu no Shinigami (rated with 8)
- Houkago Hokenshitsu (rated with 10)
- Kaze ni Chiru Hanabira to Kisu (rated with 7)
- Koi no Kamisama (rated with 8)
- Nosferatu KISS (rated with 7)
- Ore no Mune de Sake (rated with 7)
- Share (rated with 7)
- Shitsuji wa Oose no Mama ni (rated with 7)
- Yowaito Nikki (rated with 8)
- Zone (rated with 8)
Manga completed in December 2009: (4, mean score: 7.75)
- Hanon (rated with 7)
- Holy Glory (rated with 8)
- Noel la Neige (rated with 8)
- We Can Fly! (rated with 8)
Manga completed in July 2008: (2, mean score: 8.5)
- Harem de Hitori (rated with 8)
- Loveless dj - Mimi to boku (rated with 9)
Manga completed in September 2008: (1, mean score: 8)
- Sensitive Pornograph (rated with 8)